SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           28/01/2017 - 14:54 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 28/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                                 Week 7  7/01/2017                                  
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI           4:31.28   20                
  2 Lucy Buckley                 FLINDERS - SA          4:34.26   20                
  3 Charlotte Derbyshire         FLINDERS - SA          4:48.31   20                
  4 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRI           4:51.65   18                
  5 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          4:51.84   18                
  6 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRI           4:52.72   16                
  7 Ella Ayres                   SAINTS  - SA           4:53.82   18                
  8 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         4:55.43   16                
  9 Lisa Davis                   HILLS DISTRI           4:57.12   20                
 10 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           5:00.04   15                
 11 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:09.53   18                
 12 Kitarni Upton                SOUTHERN - SA          5:57.61   13                
 -- Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA             DNF                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:08.47   20                
  2 Tamika Baynes                ADELAIDE HAR           5:16.44   14                
  3 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA         5:28.00   16                
  4 Olivia Buchanan              HILLS DISTRI           5:36.38   15                
  5 Cass Barker                  HILLS DISTRI           5:42.15   14                
  6 Victoria Upton               SOUTHERN - SA          5:47.53   15                
  7 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         5:48.45   14                
  8 Samantha Findlay             SOUTHERN - SA          5:58.63   16                
  9 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     6:08.71   13                
 10 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRI           6:10.69   15                
 11 Chloe Upton                  SOUTHERN - SA          6:42.85   12                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI           4:31.28   1  20             
  1 Lucy Buckley                 FLINDERS - SA          4:34.26   1  20             
  1 Charlotte Derbyshire         FLINDERS - SA          4:48.31   1  20             
  1 Lisa Davis                   HILLS DISTRI           4:57.12   1  20             
  1 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:08.47   2  20             
  2 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRI           4:51.65   1  18             
  2 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          4:51.84   1  18             
  2 Ella Ayres                   SAINTS  - SA           4:53.82   1  18             
  2 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:09.53   1  18             
  3 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRI           4:52.72   1  16             
  3 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         4:55.43   1  16             
  3 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA         5:28.00   2  16             
  3 Samantha Findlay             SOUTHERN - SA          5:58.63   2  16             
  4 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           5:00.04   1  15             
  4 Olivia Buchanan              HILLS DISTRI           5:36.38   2  15             
  4 Victoria Upton               SOUTHERN - SA          5:47.53   2  15             
  4 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRI           6:10.69   2  15             
  5 Tamika Baynes                ADELAIDE HAR           5:16.44   2  14             
  5 Cass Barker                  HILLS DISTRI           5:42.15   2  14             
  5 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         5:48.45   2  14             
  6 Kitarni Upton                SOUTHERN - SA          5:57.61   1  13             
  6 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     6:08.71   2  13             
  7 Chloe Upton                  SOUTHERN - SA          6:42.85   2  12             
 -- Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA             DNF   1