Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           28/01/2017 - 16:10 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 28/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                                 Week 7  7/01/2017                                  
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 7  Men 400 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Clay Watkins                 WESTERN DIST             47.63   20                
  2 Sam Russell                  NORTHERN DIS             48.78   18                
  3 Brian Wilson                 SAINTS  - SA             49.46   16                
  4 Shantan De Silva             WESTERN DIST             51.05   20                
  5 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             51.32   18                
  6 Wallace Long-Scafidi         WESTERN DIST             51.54   13                
  7 Kai Pudney                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       51.97   16                
  8 Matthew Sinclair             TEA TREE GUL             52.88   10                
  9 Jake Jervis-Bardy            PEMBROKE  - SA           53.77    8.50             
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             51.08   15                
  2 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS  - SA             51.14   14                
  3 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             52.59   11                
  4 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             52.64   20                
  5 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA           53.77    8.50             
  6 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             53.91   12                
  7 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             53.99    7                
  8 Eric Ong                     SAINTS  - SA             54.88   20                
  9 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST             57.31    8                
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST             53.32   14                
  2 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            53.73   13                
  3 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            54.10   20                
  4 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             55.06   15                
  5 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             55.76   13                
  6 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             56.68   11                
  7 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             57.94    7                
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Andrew Giam                  SAINTS  - SA             52.35   12                
  2 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             55.04   16                
  3 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             55.08   11                
  4 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            55.65   14                
  5 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE  - SA           55.87   12                
  6 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             56.16    6                
  7 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             57.23    9                
  8 Isaac Heyne                  PEMBROKE  - SA           57.95    5.50             
  9 Richard McMahon              FLINDERS - SA            61.06   18                
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             53.09   15                
  2 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             54.66   18                
  3 Chalton Gunn                 SAINTS  - SA             56.78   10                
  4 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             56.93    5                
  5 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             57.70    4                
  6 Thomas Goodman               PEMBROKE  - SA           58.64    3                
  7 Bailey Griffiths             WESTERN DIST             58.79   16                
  8 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             59.01    3                
  9 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       59.63    9                
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             56.50   18                
  2 Ethan Schwerdt               PEMBROKE  - SA           57.17   10                
  3 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             57.95    5.50             
  4 Cameron James                TEA TREE GUL             59.56    2                
  5 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             62.56    1                
  6 Mostyn Kemp                  SAINTS  - SA             63.05    1                
  7 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       63.57    1                
  8 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA            63.64   13                
  9 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS             68.16    5                
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Ben McGill                   SAINTS  - SA             58.04    4                
  2 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           60.12   15                
  3 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             62.63    8                
  4 Patrick Winter               PEMBROKE  - SA           63.35   14                
  5 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       64.28    7                
  6 Jonathan Harris              SAINTS  - SA             66.41   12                
  7 Zac Connell                  SAINTS  - SA             66.99   11                
  8 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             77.15   10                
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Hayden Petherick             COASTAL DIST             62.43    2                
  2 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             67.45    6                
  3 Hans van Bavel               SAINTS  - SA             74.09   16                
  4 Meshach Begg                 SAINTS  - SA             78.40    4                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Clay Watkins                 WESTERN DIST             47.63   1  20             
  1 Shantan De Silva             WESTERN DIST             51.05   1  20             
  1 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             52.64   2  20             
  1 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            54.10   3  20             
  1 Eric Ong                     SAINTS  - SA             54.88   2  20             
  2 Sam Russell                  NORTHERN DIS             48.78   1  18             
  2 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             51.32   1  18             
  2 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             54.66   5  18             
  2 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             56.50   6  18             
  2 Richard McMahon              FLINDERS - SA            61.06   4  18             
  3 Brian Wilson                 SAINTS  - SA             49.46   1  16             
  3 Kai Pudney                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       51.97   1  16             
  3 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             55.04   4  16             
  3 Bailey Griffiths             WESTERN DIST             58.79   5  16             
  3 Hans van Bavel               SAINTS  - SA             74.09   8  16             
  4 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             51.08   2  15             
  4 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             53.09   5  15             
  4 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             55.06   3  15             
  4 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           60.12   7  15             
  5 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS  - SA             51.14   2  14             
  5 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST             53.32   3  14             
  5 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            55.65   4  14             
  5 Patrick Winter               PEMBROKE  - SA           63.35   7  14             
  6 Wallace Long-Scafidi         WESTERN DIST             51.54   1  13             
  6 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            53.73   3  13             
  6 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             55.76   3  13             
  6 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA            63.64   6  13             
  7 Andrew Giam                  SAINTS  - SA             52.35   4  12             
  7 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             53.91   2  12             
  7 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE  - SA           55.87   4  12             
  7 Jonathan Harris              SAINTS  - SA             66.41   7  12             
  8 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             52.59   2  11             
  8 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             55.08   4  11             
  8 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             56.68   3  11             
  8 Zac Connell                  SAINTS  - SA             66.99   7  11             
  9 Matthew Sinclair             TEA TREE GUL             52.88   1  10             
  9 Chalton Gunn                 SAINTS  - SA             56.78   5  10             
  9 Ethan Schwerdt               PEMBROKE  - SA           57.17   6  10             
  9 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             77.15   7  10             
 10 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA           53.77   2   8.50          
 10 Jake Jervis-Bardy            PEMBROKE  - SA           53.77   1   8.50          
 10 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             57.23   4   9             
 10 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       59.63   5   9             
 11 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST             57.31   2   8             
 11 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             62.63   7   8             
 12 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             53.99   2   7             
 12 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             57.94   3   7             
 12 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       64.28   7   7             
 13 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             56.16   4   6             
 13 Isaac Heyne                  PEMBROKE  - SA           57.95   4   5.50          
 13 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             57.95   6   5.50          
 13 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             67.45   8   6             
 14 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             56.93   5   5             
 14 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS             68.16   6   5             
 15 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             57.70   5   4             
 15 Ben McGill                   SAINTS  - SA             58.04   7   4             
 15 Meshach Begg                 SAINTS  - SA             78.40   8   4             
 16 Thomas Goodman               PEMBROKE  - SA           58.64   5   3             
 16 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             59.01   5   3             
 17 Cameron James                TEA TREE GUL             59.56   6   2             
 17 Hayden Petherick             COASTAL DIST             62.43   8   2             
 18 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             62.56   6   1             
 19 Mostyn Kemp                  SAINTS  - SA             63.05   6   1             
 20 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       63.57   6   1