Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                28/01/2017 - 15:20 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 28/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                    Week 7  7/01/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.6                                                                 
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           11.87   20                     
  2 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA            12.13   18                     
  3 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             12.39   20                     
  4 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.49   20                     
  5 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.77   18                     
  6 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             12.79   16                     
  7 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.91   18                     
  8 Jess Williams                COASTAL DIST             12.93   15                     
  9 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             13.13   15                     
Section  2     Wind: -1.8                                                                
  1 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             13.06   16                     
  2 Madeline Lawson              ATHLETICS SA             13.09   12                     
  3 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             13.24   14                     
  4 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.37   12                     
  4 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR             13.37   13                     
  6 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.75   15                     
  7 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             14.12    8                     
Section  3     Wind: -0.4                                                                
  1 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.96   14                     
  2 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.02   13                     
  3 Ruby Buchanan                FLINDERS - SA            13.03   16                     
  4 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.17   14                     
  5 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.45   11                     
  6 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.52   18                     
  7 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             13.55   10                     
  8 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             13.78   18                     
  9 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.79   10                     
Section  4     Wind: 1.0                                                                 
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.19   20                     
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.23   15                     
  3 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             13.35   13                     
  4 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.55   11                     
  4 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             13.55   20                     
  6 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             13.87    9                     
  7 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST             13.96    9                     
  8 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             14.10   14                     
  9 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             14.96    6                     
Section  5     Wind: 1.0                                                                 
  1 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             13.60   11                     
  2 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA             13.68   16                     
  3 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.86   10                     
  4 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.88    9                     
  5 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             14.05    8                     
  6 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.31   13                     
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.34   12                     
  8 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.37   11                     
  9 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA           15.23    5                     
Section  6     Wind: -0.9                                                                
  1 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.41   12                     
  2 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            14.23    7                     
  3 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             14.28    8                     
  4 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             14.49   10                     
  5 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           14.69    8                     
  6 Jess Bell                    HILLS DISTRI             14.90    7                     
  7 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.97    7                     
  8 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             17.33    3                     
Section  7     Wind: -0.5                                                                
  1 Eloise Sulicich              WESTERN DIST             14.59    9                     
  2 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            14.69    6                     
  3 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             15.15    6                     
  4 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             15.16    5                     
  5 Lyn Peake                    MASTERS - SA             15.35   16                     
  6 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.57   15                     
  7 Courtney Lewis T/F13         WESTERN DIST             15.88    4                     
  8 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.17   14                     
  9 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.18    7                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           11.87   0.6  1  20             
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             12.39   0.6  1  20             
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.49   0.6  1  20             
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.19   1.0  4  20             
  1 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             13.55   1.0  4  20             
  2 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA            12.13   0.6  1  18             
  2 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.77   0.6  1  18             
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.91   0.6  1  18             
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.52  -0.4  3  18             
  2 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             13.78  -0.4  3  18             
  3 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             12.79   0.6  1  16             
  3 Ruby Buchanan                FLINDERS - SA            13.03  -0.4  3  16             
  3 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             13.06  -1.8  2  16             
  3 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA             13.68   1.0  5  16             
  3 Lyn Peake                    MASTERS - SA             15.35  -0.5  7  16             
  4 Jess Williams                COASTAL DIST             12.93   0.6  1  15             
  4 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             13.13   0.6  1  15             
  4 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.23   1.0  4  15             
  4 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.75  -1.8  2  15             
  4 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.57  -0.5  7  15             
  5 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.96  -0.4  3  14             
  5 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.17  -0.4  3  14             
  5 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             13.24  -1.8  2  14             
  5 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             14.10   1.0  4  14             
  5 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.17  -0.5  7  14             
  6 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.02  -0.4  3  13             
  6 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             13.35   1.0  4  13             
  6 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR             13.37  -1.8  2  13             
  6 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.31   1.0  5  13             
  7 Madeline Lawson              ATHLETICS SA             13.09  -1.8  2  12             
  7 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.37  -1.8  2  12             
  7 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.41  -0.9  6  12             
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.34   1.0  5  12             
  8 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.45  -0.4  3  11             
  8 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.55   1.0  4  11             
  8 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             13.60   1.0  5  11             
  8 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.37   1.0  5  11             
  9 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             13.55  -0.4  3  10             
  9 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.79  -0.4  3  10             
  9 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.86   1.0  5  10             
  9 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             14.49  -0.9  6  10             
 10 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             13.87   1.0  4   9             
 10 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.88   1.0  5   9             
 10 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST             13.96   1.0  4   9             
 10 Eloise Sulicich              WESTERN DIST             14.59  -0.5  7   9             
 11 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             14.05   1.0  5   8             
 11 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             14.12  -1.8  2   8             
 11 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             14.28  -0.9  6   8             
 11 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           14.69  -0.9  6   8             
 12 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            14.23  -0.9  6   7             
 12 Jess Bell                    HILLS DISTRI             14.90  -0.9  6   7             
 12 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.97  -0.9  6   7             
 12 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.18  -0.5  7   7             
 13 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            14.69  -0.5  7   6             
 13 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             14.96   1.0  4   6             
 13 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             15.15  -0.5  7   6             
 14 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             15.16  -0.5  7   5             
 14 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA           15.23   1.0  5   5             
 15 Courtney Lewis T/F13         WESTERN DIST             15.88  -0.5  7   4             
 16 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             17.33  -0.9  6   3