SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                        14/01/2017 - 16:28 PM
               Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 14/01/2017 to 30/04/2017               
                                Week 8 14/01/2017                                
                        SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                         
 
Event 204  Girls 13&U High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Georgia Wyatt-Read           WESTERN DIST             1.40m   20             
  2 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             1.35m   18             
  3 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.25m   16             
  4 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             1.15m   15             
Event 204  Women 14-15 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS - SA              1.40m   20             
  2 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             1.35m   18             
  3 Elly Read                    PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.30m   15.50          
  3 Kathryn Jellicoe             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.30m   15.50          
  5 Tiana Scholz                 ENFIELD HARR             1.25m   14             
Event 204  Women 16-17 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.50m   20             
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             1.45m   18             
  3 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             1.40m   16             
  4 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             1.35m   15             
  5 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA              1.25m   14             
Event 204  Women 18-34 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             1.45m   17.25          
  1 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             1.45m   17.25          
  1 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             1.45m   17.25          
Event 204  Women 35+ High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR             1.30m   20             
  2 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             1.20m   18