SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                14/01/2017 - 15:31 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 14/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                    Week 8 14/01/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 20  Women 60 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.7                                                                
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS - SA               8.01   20                     
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              8.08   20                     
  3 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA             8.10   20                     
  4 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.15   18                     
  5 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST              8.23   18                     
  6 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.35   16                     
  7 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.49   15                     
  8 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.52   12.50                  
  9 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.61   16                     
 10 Keely Hutchins               SAINTS - SA               8.68   15                     
Section  2     Wind: -2.0                                                                
  1 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS - SA               8.39   18                     
  2 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.44   16                     
  3 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.54   20                     
  3 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.54   20                     
  5 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS - SA               8.67   10                     
  6 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.69    8.50                  
  6 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA               8.69    8.50                  
  8 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS              8.70   14                     
  9 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.71   13                     
 10 Casey Donehue                SAINTS - SA               8.88   13                     
Section  3     Wind: -1.8                                                                
  1 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.52   12.50                  
  2 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS - SA               8.77   14                     
  3 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST              8.84    7                     
  3 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.84   12                     
  5 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.91    6                     
  6 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST              9.12   10                     
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             9.13    9                     
  8 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE - SA             9.36   16                     
  9 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.52   15                     
 10 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR              9.59   18                     
Section  4     Wind: -0.8                                                                
  1 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST              8.51   14                     
  2 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              9.51    8                     
  3 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS              9.60   12                     
  4 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS - SA               9.63    7                     
  5 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.88   16                     
  6 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.94   14                     
  7 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             10.97   12                     
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                                 
  1 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS - SA               8.65   11                     
  2 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.67   15                     
  3 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR              8.85   18                     
  4 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.86   11                     
  5 Kelly Lipman                 WESTERN DIST              9.75    6                     
  6 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.08   13                     
  7 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             10.11   11                     
  8 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.21   15                     
 -- Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST                DQ                          
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS - SA               8.01  -0.7  1  20             
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              8.08  -0.7  1  20             
  1 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA             8.10  -0.7  1  20             
  1 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.54  -2.0  2  20             
  1 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.54  -2.0  2  20             
  2 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.15  -0.7  1  18             
  2 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST              8.23  -0.7  1  18             
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS - SA               8.39  -2.0  2  18             
  2 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR              8.85   NWI  5  18             
  2 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR              9.59  -1.8  3  18             
  3 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.35  -0.7  1  16             
  3 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.44  -2.0  2  16             
  3 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.61  -0.7  1  16             
  3 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE - SA             9.36  -1.8  3  16             
  3 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.88  -0.8  4  16             
  4 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.49  -0.7  1  15             
  4 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.67   NWI  5  15             
  4 Keely Hutchins               SAINTS - SA               8.68  -0.7  1  15             
  4 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.52  -1.8  3  15             
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.21   NWI  5  15             
  5 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST              8.51  -0.8  4  14             
  5 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS              8.70  -2.0  2  14             
  5 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS - SA               8.77  -1.8  3  14             
  5 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.94  -0.8  4  14             
  6 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.52  -0.7  1  12.50          
  6 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.52  -1.8  3  12.50          
  6 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.71  -2.0  2  13             
  6 Casey Donehue                SAINTS - SA               8.88  -2.0  2  13             
  6 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.08   NWI  5  13             
  7 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.84  -1.8  3  12             
  7 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS              9.60  -0.8  4  12             
  7 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             10.97  -0.8  4  12             
  8 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS - SA               8.65   NWI  5  11             
  8 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GULLY - SA       8.86   NWI  5  11             
  8 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             10.11   NWI  5  11             
  9 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS - SA               8.67  -2.0  2  10             
  9 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST              9.12  -1.8  3  10             
 10 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA               8.69  -2.0  2   8.50          
 10 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.69  -2.0  2   8.50          
 10 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             9.13  -1.8  3   9             
 11 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              9.51  -0.8  4   8             
 12 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST              8.84  -1.8  3   7             
 12 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS - SA               9.63  -0.8  4   7             
 13 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.91  -1.8  3   6             
 13 Kelly Lipman                 WESTERN DIST              9.75   NWI  5   6             
 -- Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST                DQ   NWI  5