SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                14/01/2017 - 14:53 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 14/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                    Week 8 14/01/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 19  Men 60 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                                 
  1 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST              7.13   20                     
  2 Jack Norris                  COASTAL DIST              7.21   17                     
  3 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GULLY - SA       7.23   15                     
  4 Alex Condello                SAINTS - SA               7.25   13.50                  
  4 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS - SA               7.25   13.50                  
  6 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST              7.43   11.50                  
  7 Jack Panuccio                WESTERN DIST              7.44   10                     
  8 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA             7.46    9                     
  9 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS - SA               7.56    8                     
 10 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA             7.64   15                     
Section  2     Wind: -0.3                                                                
  1 Oli Callahan                 WESTERN DIST              7.21   17                     
  2 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST              7.36   20                     
  3 Christopher Lipman           WESTERN DIST              7.43   11.50                  
  4 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR              7.48   18                     
  5 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS - SA               7.59    7                     
  5 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA             7.59   16                     
  7 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA               7.68    5                     
  8 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS - SA               7.71   14                     
  9 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST              7.73   13                     
 10 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR              8.12    4                     
Section  3     Wind: -1.1                                                                
  1 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS - SA               7.61    6                     
  2 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE - SA             7.68   20                     
  3 Cam Rudge                    NORTHERN DIS              7.78    2                     
  3 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE - SA             7.78   12                     
  5 Jordan Checker               WESTERN DIST              7.79   11                     
  6 Jordan Kildare               SAINTS - SA               7.86    1                     
  7 Adam Slimming                SAINTS - SA               7.90    9                     
  8 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS              7.93    8                     
  9 Ryan Dorrian                 NORTHERN DIS              8.09    1                     
 10 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.16    1                     
Section  4     Wind: -0.8                                                                
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST              7.70    4                     
  2 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GULLY - SA       7.73    3                     
  3 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST              7.86   10                     
  4 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE - SA             7.94    7                     
  5 Austin Thannickan            FLINDERS - SA             8.01   18                     
  6 Toby Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.05    6                     
  7 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA             8.19    3                     
  8 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS              8.27    1                     
  9 Thomas Hams                  NORTHERN DIS              8.29    1                     
 10 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS              8.91    1                     
Section  5     Wind: -0.2                                                                
  1 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS - SA               8.19    1                     
  2 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA              8.24   20                     
  3 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST              8.30   15                     
  4 Douglas Westover             SAINTS - SA               8.40    2                     
  5 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST              8.51   18                     
  6 Oscar Holman                 PEMBROKE - SA             8.58   14                     
  7 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.67    1                     
  8 Lachlan Bellifemine          SAINTS - SA               8.68    1                     
  9 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRICT - SA       8.73   12                     
 10 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS - SA               8.88    1                     
Section  6     Wind: -0.2                                                                
  1 Emori Bovoro                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.00    1                     
  2 Omar El-awad                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.07   16                     
  3 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS - SA               8.09    5                     
  3 Polin Sarath                 ENFIELD HARR              8.09   20                     
  5 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.62   13                     
  6 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR              9.01   11                     
  7 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR              9.05   16                     
  8 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRICT - SA      10.67    1                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST              7.13   0.4  1  20             
  1 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST              7.36  -0.3  2  20             
  1 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE - SA             7.68  -1.1  3  20             
  1 Polin Sarath                 ENFIELD HARR              8.09  -0.2  6  20             
  1 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA              8.24  -0.2  5  20             
  2 Oli Callahan                 WESTERN DIST              7.21  -0.3  2  17             
  2 Jack Norris                  COASTAL DIST              7.21   0.4  1  17             
  2 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR              7.48  -0.3  2  18             
  2 Austin Thannickan            FLINDERS - SA             8.01  -0.8  4  18             
  2 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST              8.51  -0.2  5  18             
  3 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA             7.59  -0.3  2  16             
  3 Omar El-awad                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.07  -0.2  6  16             
  3 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR              9.05  -0.2  6  16             
  4 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GULLY - SA       7.23   0.4  1  15             
  4 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA             7.64   0.4  1  15             
  4 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST              8.30  -0.2  5  15             
  5 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS - SA               7.25   0.4  1  13.50          
  5 Alex Condello                SAINTS - SA               7.25   0.4  1  13.50          
  5 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS - SA               7.71  -0.3  2  14             
  5 Oscar Holman                 PEMBROKE - SA             8.58  -0.2  5  14             
  6 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST              7.73  -0.3  2  13             
  6 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.62  -0.2  6  13             
  7 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST              7.43   0.4  1  11.50          
  7 Christopher Lipman           WESTERN DIST              7.43  -0.3  2  11.50          
  7 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE - SA             7.78  -1.1  3  12             
  7 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRICT - SA       8.73  -0.2  5  12             
  8 Jordan Checker               WESTERN DIST              7.79  -1.1  3  11             
  8 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR              9.01  -0.2  6  11             
  9 Jack Panuccio                WESTERN DIST              7.44   0.4  1  10             
  9 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST              7.86  -0.8  4  10             
 10 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA             7.46   0.4  1   9             
 10 Adam Slimming                SAINTS - SA               7.90  -1.1  3   9             
 11 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS - SA               7.56   0.4  1   8             
 11 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS              7.93  -1.1  3   8             
 12 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS - SA               7.59  -0.3  2   7             
 12 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE - SA             7.94  -0.8  4   7             
 13 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS - SA               7.61  -1.1  3   6             
 13 Toby Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.05  -0.8  4   6             
 14 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA               7.68  -0.3  2   5             
 14 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS - SA               8.09  -0.2  6   5             
 15 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST              7.70  -0.8  4   4             
 15 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR              8.12  -0.3  2   4             
 16 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GULLY - SA       7.73  -0.8  4   3             
 16 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA             8.19  -0.8  4   3             
 17 Cam Rudge                    NORTHERN DIS              7.78  -1.1  3   2             
 17 Douglas Westover             SAINTS - SA               8.40  -0.2  5   2             
 18 Jordan Kildare               SAINTS - SA               7.86  -1.1  3   1             
 18 Lachlan Bellifemine          SAINTS - SA               8.68  -0.2  5   1             
 19 Emori Bovoro                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.00  -0.2  6   1             
 19 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS              8.91  -0.8  4   1             
 20 Ryan Dorrian                 NORTHERN DIS              8.09  -1.1  3   1             
 20 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRICT - SA      10.67  -0.2  6   1             
 21 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.16  -1.1  3   1             
 22 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS - SA               8.19  -0.2  5   1             
 23 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS              8.27  -0.8  4   1             
 24 Thomas Hams                  NORTHERN DIS              8.29  -0.8  4   1             
 25 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.67  -0.2  5   1             
 26 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS - SA               8.88  -0.2  5   1