SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                        14/01/2017 - 16:39 PM
               Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 14/01/2017 to 30/04/2017               
                                Week 8 14/01/2017                                
                        SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                         
 
Event 13  Men 13&U 3000 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR          11:01.76   20             
Event 13  Men 14-15 3000 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Schwerdt               PEMBROKE - SA          9:37.78   20             
  2 Elliott Murada               UNITED COLLE          10:47.34   18             
Event 13  Men 16-17 3000 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA          9:57.51   20             
Event 13  Men 18-34 3000 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Tommy Matoga                 SAINTS - SA           10:09.60   20             
  2 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS - SA           11:59.34   18             
Event 13  Men 35+ 3000 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Russell Johnson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA    13:16.42   20