SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           14/01/2017 - 15:34 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 14/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                                 Week 8 14/01/2017                                  
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 10  Women 800 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:16.78   20                
  2 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:20.75   18                
  3 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:22.14   16                
  4 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE - SA          2:23.60   20                
  5 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:25.06   20                
  6 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:30.35   15                
  7 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           2:30.73   18                
  8 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.41   20                
  9 Georgia Garrels              SAINTS - SA            2:33.02   14                
 10 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:34.25   16                
 11 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA           2:34.46   20                
 12 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:36.66   15                
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS - SA            2:33.05   18                
  2 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE - SA          2:33.19   18                
  3 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE - SA          2:36.02   16                
  4 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:37.02   18                
  5 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:43.27   15                
  6 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST           2:49.89   13                
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:50.31   12                
  8 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:50.46   12                
  9 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GULLY - SA    2:50.71   11                
 10 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:56.36    9                
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GULLY - SA    2:38.46   14                
  2 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE - SA          2:49.48   13                
  3 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GULLY - SA    2:51.59   11                
  4 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST           2:52.06   10                
  5 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRICT - SA    3:39.82   16                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:16.78   1  20             
  1 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE - SA          2:23.60   1  20             
  1 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:25.06   1  20             
  1 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.41   1  20             
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA           2:34.46   1  20             
  2 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:20.75   1  18             
  2 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           2:30.73   1  18             
  2 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS - SA            2:33.05   2  18             
  2 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE - SA          2:33.19   2  18             
  2 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:37.02   2  18             
  3 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:22.14   1  16             
  3 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:34.25   1  16             
  3 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE - SA          2:36.02   2  16             
  3 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRICT - SA    3:39.82   3  16             
  4 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:30.35   1  15             
  4 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:36.66   1  15             
  4 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:43.27   2  15             
  5 Georgia Garrels              SAINTS - SA            2:33.02   1  14             
  5 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GULLY - SA    2:38.46   3  14             
  6 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE - SA          2:49.48   3  13             
  6 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST           2:49.89   2  13             
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:50.31   2  12             
  7 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRICT - SA    2:50.46   2  12             
  8 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GULLY - SA    2:50.71   2  11             
  8 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GULLY - SA    2:51.59   3  11             
  9 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST           2:52.06   3  10             
 10 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:56.36   2   9