SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                14/01/2017 - 17:00 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 14/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                    Week 8 14/01/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 4  Women 200 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.4                                                                
  1 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA            25.28   20                     
  2 Lynette Viney                COASTAL DIST             25.44   20                     
  3 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS - SA              25.90   20                     
  4 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS - SA              26.09   20                     
  5 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             26.55   18                     
  6 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS - SA              26.64   18                     
  7 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS - SA              27.21   18                     
  8 Maddie Lawson                ATHLETICS SA             27.37   20                     
  9 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             27.78   15                     
Section  2     Wind: -2.9                                                                
  1 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             27.26   16                     
  2 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.67   14                     
  3 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            27.72   16                     
  4 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             27.84   12                     
  5 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.99   18                     
  6 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            28.03   14                     
  7 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             28.39   11                     
  8 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             28.82    9                     
Section  3     Wind: -0.2                                                                
  1 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             27.83   13                     
  2 Casey Donehue                SAINTS - SA              28.10   13                     
  3 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS - SA              28.21   12                     
  4 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             28.91   14                     
  5 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS - SA              28.95    8                     
  6 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             28.96    7                     
  7 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.10    6                     
  8 Montana Clark                WESTERN DIST             30.27   10                     
Section  4     Wind: -0.9                                                                
  1 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             27.58   15                     
  2 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GULLY - SA      27.93   16                     
  3 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE - SA            28.05   15                     
  4 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA              28.51   10                     
  5 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.95   13                     
  6 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GULLY - SA      29.08   12                     
  7 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.15    5                     
  8 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE - SA            29.82   16                     
Section  5     Wind: -0.4                                                                
  1 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS - SA              28.13   11                     
  2 Rianna Rawat                 WESTERN DIST             29.46   11                     
  3 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST             30.56    4                     
  4 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             30.59    9                     
  5 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GULLY - SA      30.64    9                     
  6 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       31.10   15                     
  6 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            31.10    8                     
  8 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE - SA            31.36   14                     
  9 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS - SA              31.39    7                     
Section  6     Wind: -0.1                                                                
  1 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            31.41    3                     
  2 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA             31.42   18                     
  3 Tiana Scholz                 ENFIELD HARR             32.23    6                     
  4 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE - SA            33.48   13                     
  5 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       33.95    5                     
  6 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       35.25   11                     
Section  7     Wind: -0.6                                                                
  1 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRICT - SA      29.64   10                     
  2 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             32.54    8                     
  3 Raijieli Bovoro              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.24   12                     
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       35.17   16                     
  5 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             35.61    7                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA            25.28  -1.4  1  20             
  1 Lynette Viney                COASTAL DIST             25.44  -1.4  1  20             
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS - SA              25.90  -1.4  1  20             
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS - SA              26.09  -1.4  1  20             
  1 Maddie Lawson                ATHLETICS SA             27.37  -1.4  1  20             
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             26.55  -1.4  1  18             
  2 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS - SA              26.64  -1.4  1  18             
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS - SA              27.21  -1.4  1  18             
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.99  -2.9  2  18             
  2 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA             31.42  -0.1  6  18             
  3 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             27.26  -2.9  2  16             
  3 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            27.72  -2.9  2  16             
  3 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GULLY - SA      27.93  -0.9  4  16             
  3 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE - SA            29.82  -0.9  4  16             
  3 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       35.17  -0.6  7  16             
  4 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             27.58  -0.9  4  15             
  4 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             27.78  -1.4  1  15             
  4 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE - SA            28.05  -0.9  4  15             
  4 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       31.10  -0.4  5  15             
  5 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.67  -2.9  2  14             
  5 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            28.03  -2.9  2  14             
  5 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             28.91  -0.2  3  14             
  5 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE - SA            31.36  -0.4  5  14             
  6 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             27.83  -0.2  3  13             
  6 Casey Donehue                SAINTS - SA              28.10  -0.2  3  13             
  6 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.95  -0.9  4  13             
  6 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE - SA            33.48  -0.1  6  13             
  7 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             27.84  -2.9  2  12             
  7 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS - SA              28.21  -0.2  3  12             
  7 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GULLY - SA      29.08  -0.9  4  12             
  7 Raijieli Bovoro              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.24  -0.6  7  12             
  8 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS - SA              28.13  -0.4  5  11             
  8 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             28.39  -2.9  2  11             
  8 Rianna Rawat                 WESTERN DIST             29.46  -0.4  5  11             
  8 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       35.25  -0.1  6  11             
  9 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA              28.51  -0.9  4  10             
  9 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRICT - SA      29.64  -0.6  7  10             
  9 Montana Clark                WESTERN DIST             30.27  -0.2  3  10             
 10 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             28.82  -2.9  2   9             
 10 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             30.59  -0.4  5   9             
 10 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GULLY - SA      30.64  -0.4  5   9             
 11 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS - SA              28.95  -0.2  3   8             
 11 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            31.10  -0.4  5   8             
 11 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             32.54  -0.6  7   8             
 12 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             28.96  -0.2  3   7             
 12 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS - SA              31.39  -0.4  5   7             
 12 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             35.61  -0.6  7   7             
 13 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.10  -0.2  3   6             
 13 Tiana Scholz                 ENFIELD HARR             32.23  -0.1  6   6             
 14 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.15  -0.9  4   5             
 14 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       33.95  -0.1  6   5             
 15 Helena Gebarski              WESTERN DIST             30.56  -0.4  5   4             
 16 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            31.41  -0.1  6   3