SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                16/01/2017 - 13:16 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 14/01/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                    Week 8 14/01/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 3  Men 200 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.0                                                                 
  1 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS             22.27   20                     
  2 Wallace Long-Scafidi         WESTERN DIST             22.67   18                     
  3 deng bulabek                 WESTERN DIST             23.39   15                     
  4 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS - SA              23.41   14                     
  5 Connor Verrall               WESTERN DIST             23.54   13                     
  6 Jack Panuccio                WESTERN DIST             23.63   11.50                  
  7 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST             23.65    9.50                  
  8 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             23.71    8                     
Section  2     Wind: -0.3                                                                
  1 Kurtis Marschall             WESTERN DIST             23.04   16                     
  2 Jarrod Sims                  NORTHERN DIS             23.63   11.50                  
  3 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.72   20                     
  4 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA            23.76    7                     
  5 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS - SA              23.82    6                     
  6 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             23.98   18                     
  7 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             24.00   16                     
  8 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS - SA              24.14    5                     
  9 Matthew Gluyas               HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.18    1                     
Section  3     Wind: -1.6                                                                
  1 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GULLY - SA      23.65    9.50                  
  2 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE - SA            24.25   15                     
  3 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             24.41    4                     
  4 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             24.46   14                     
  5 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE - SA            24.84   20                     
  6 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            24.86   20                     
  7 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GULLY - SA      25.31   18                     
  8 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA              25.35    1                     
Section  4     Wind: -0.1                                                                
  1 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS - SA              24.86    2                     
  2 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             24.87   13                     
  3 Jack Saunders                HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.35   16                     
  4 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.40   12                     
  5 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             25.58   11                     
  6 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             25.64   10                     
  7 Kieren Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.81    1                     
Section  5     Wind: -0.1                                                                
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.70    3                     
  2 Vince Musolino`              MASTERS - SA             25.88   18                     
  3 Tom Disney                   SAINTS - SA              25.93   15                     
  4 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.25    1                     
  5 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             26.32   14                     
  6 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA            26.56    8                     
  7 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             26.81    1                     
  8 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             27.11    1                     
  9 Austin Thannickan            FLINDERS - SA            27.48    8                     
Section  6     Wind: -1.6                                                                
  1 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GULLY - SA      25.50    1                     
  2 Matt Rothery                 HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.00    1                     
  3 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS - SA              26.35    1                     
  4 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS - SA              26.51   12                     
  5 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GULLY - SA      26.53    1                     
  6 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS             26.78    6                     
  7 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRICT - SA      27.09   10                     
  8 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             28.78    1                     
Section  7     Wind: -2.9                                                                
  1 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE - SA            26.05    9                     
  2 Aiden Shannahan              WESTERN DIST             26.63   11                     
  3 Edward Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.64    7                     
  4 Toby Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             26.84    5                     
  5 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             27.02   16                     
  6 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR             27.47    9                     
  7 Douglas Westover             SAINTS - SA              27.55    2                     
  8 Bennett Maxwell              HILLS DISTRICT - SA      28.75   15                     
  9 Daniel Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             29.21    1                     
Section  8     Wind: -1.4                                                                
  1 Dante Afnan                  HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.89    3.50                  
  1 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS - SA              26.89    3.50                  
  3 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.79    1                     
  4 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             27.95   18                     
  5 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GULLY - SA      28.48    1                     
  6 Marco Els                    HILLS DISTRICT - SA      28.49    7                     
  7 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.58    1                     
  8 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE - SA            28.87    5                     
  9 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRICT - SA      29.90    2                     
Section  9     Wind: -0.9                                                                
  1 Emori Bovoro                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       25.42    1                     
  2 Omar El-awad                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.38   13                     
  3 Polin Sarath                 ENFIELD HARR             27.15   20                     
  4 Lachlan Bellifemine          SAINTS - SA              27.96    1                     
  5 Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS - SA              28.65    6                     
  6 Richard McMahon              FLINDERS - SA            29.14   14                     
  7 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE             29.40    4                     
  8 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             29.73    3                     
  9 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             29.96   16                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS             22.27   1.0  1  20             
  1 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.72  -0.3  2  20             
  1 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE - SA            24.84  -1.6  3  20             
  1 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            24.86  -1.6  3  20             
  1 Polin Sarath                 ENFIELD HARR             27.15  -0.9  9  20             
  2 Wallace Long-Scafidi         WESTERN DIST             22.67   1.0  1  18             
  2 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             23.98  -0.3  2  18             
  2 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GULLY - SA      25.31  -1.6  3  18             
  2 Vince Musolino`              MASTERS - SA             25.88  -0.1  5  18             
  2 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             27.95  -1.4  8  18             
  3 Kurtis Marschall             WESTERN DIST             23.04  -0.3  2  16             
  3 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             24.00  -0.3  2  16             
  3 Jack Saunders                HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.35  -0.1  4  16             
  3 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             27.02  -2.9  7  16             
  3 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             29.96  -0.9  9  16             
  4 deng bulabek                 WESTERN DIST             23.39   1.0  1  15             
  4 Blake Favretto               PEMBROKE - SA            24.25  -1.6  3  15             
  4 Tom Disney                   SAINTS - SA              25.93  -0.1  5  15             
  4 Bennett Maxwell              HILLS DISTRICT - SA      28.75  -2.9  7  15             
  5 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS - SA              23.41   1.0  1  14             
  5 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             24.46  -1.6  3  14             
  5 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             26.32  -0.1  5  14             
  5 Richard McMahon              FLINDERS - SA            29.14  -0.9  9  14             
  6 Connor Verrall               WESTERN DIST             23.54   1.0  1  13             
  6 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             24.87  -0.1  4  13             
  6 Omar El-awad                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.38  -0.9  9  13             
  7 Jarrod Sims                  NORTHERN DIS             23.63  -0.3  2  11.50          
  7 Jack Panuccio                WESTERN DIST             23.63   1.0  1  11.50          
  7 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.40  -0.1  4  12             
  7 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS - SA              26.51  -1.6  6  12             
  8 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             25.58  -0.1  4  11             
  8 Aiden Shannahan              WESTERN DIST             26.63  -2.9  7  11             
  9 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST             23.65   1.0  1   9.50          
  9 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GULLY - SA      23.65  -1.6  3   9.50          
  9 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             25.64  -0.1  4  10             
  9 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRICT - SA      27.09  -1.6  6  10             
 10 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE - SA            26.05  -2.9  7   9             
 10 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR             27.47  -2.9  7   9             
 11 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR             23.71   1.0  1   8             
 11 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA            26.56  -0.1  5   8             
 11 Austin Thannickan            FLINDERS - SA            27.48  -0.1  5   8             
 12 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA            23.76  -0.3  2   7             
 12 Edward Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.64  -2.9  7   7             
 12 Marco Els                    HILLS DISTRICT - SA      28.49  -1.4  8   7             
 13 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS - SA              23.82  -0.3  2   6             
 13 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS             26.78  -1.6  6   6             
 13 Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS - SA              28.65  -0.9  9   6             
 14 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS - SA              24.14  -0.3  2   5             
 14 Toby Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             26.84  -2.9  7   5             
 14 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE - SA            28.87  -1.4  8   5             
 15 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             24.41  -1.6  3   4             
 15 Dante Afnan                  HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.89  -1.4  8   3.50          
 15 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS - SA              26.89  -1.4  8   3.50          
 15 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE             29.40  -0.9  9   4             
 16 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.70  -0.1  5   3             
 16 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             29.73  -0.9  9   3             
 17 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS - SA              24.86  -0.1  4   2             
 17 Douglas Westover             SAINTS - SA              27.55  -2.9  7   2             
 17 cameron mcleod               HILLS DISTRICT - SA      29.90  -1.4  8   2             
 18 Matthew Gluyas               HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.18  -0.3  2   1             
 18 Lachlan Bellifemine          SAINTS - SA              27.96  -0.9  9   1             
 19 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS - SA              25.35  -1.6  3   1             
 19 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.58  -1.4  8   1             
 20 Emori Bovoro                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       25.42  -0.9  9   1             
 20 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             28.78  -1.6  6   1             
 21 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GULLY - SA      25.50  -1.6  6   1             
 22 Kieren Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRICT - SA      25.81  -0.1  4   1             
 23 Matt Rothery                 HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.00  -1.6  6   1             
 24 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRICT - SA      26.25  -0.1  5   1             
 25 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS - SA              26.35  -1.6  6   1             
 26 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GULLY - SA      26.53  -1.6  6   1             
 27 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             26.81  -0.1  5   1             
 28 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             27.11  -0.1  5   1             
 29 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.79  -1.4  8   1             
 30 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GULLY - SA      28.48  -1.4  8   1             
 31 Daniel Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             29.21  -2.9  7   1