SA Athletics Stadium - Site License              10/12/2016 - 16:14 PM
          Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 10/12/2016 to 30/04/2017          
                           Week 6 10/12/2016                           
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 204  Girls 13&U High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             1.40m   20   
  2 Elly Read                    PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.35m   18   
  3 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             1.30m   16   
  4 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             1.25m   15   
  5 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             1.20m   14   
Event 204  Women 14-15 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milly Wood                   WESTERN DIST             1.45m   20   
  2 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             1.40m   17   
  2 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             1.40m   17   
  4 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             1.25m   15   
Event 204  Women 16-17 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             1.55m   20   
Event 204  Women 18-34 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             1.45m   18   
  1 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           1.45m   18   
Event 204  Women 35+ High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR             1.35m   20   
  2 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             1.25m   18   
 -- Judy Isaac                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA          NH