Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      10/12/2016 - 14:33 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 10/12/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 6 10/12/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 20  Women 60 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.94   20           
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              7.99   18           
  3 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST              8.20   16           
  4 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.23   16           
  5 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA              8.25   20           
  6 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.34   18           
  7 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST              8.37   13           
  8 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.42   14           
  9 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.47   13           
 10 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.56   15.50        
Section  2     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA              8.08   20           
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.18   18           
  3 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR              8.21   15           
  4 Briana Heinjus               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.32   14           
  5 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.33   15           
  6 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA              8.36   16           
  7 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.41   12           
  8 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA              8.53   12           
  9 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.54   11           
 10 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA              8.82   13           
Section  3     Wind: -1.5                                                      
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA            8.41   20           
  2 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS              8.55   18           
  3 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GUL              8.56   15.50        
  3 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.56   20           
  5 Imogen Nobbs                 PEMBROKE  - SA            8.73   15           
  6 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.75   11           
  7 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS              8.80   14           
  8 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA              8.95   12           
  9 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              9.01   14           
 10 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR              9.12   18           
Section  4     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              9.21   12           
  2 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.27   11           
  3 Lexi Panagiotidis            WESTERN DIST              9.30   10           
  4 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR              9.34    9           
  5 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.49    8           
  6 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA              9.65    7           
  7 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.72   16           
Section  5     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST              9.04   13           
  2 Stephanie O'Hara             PEMBROKE  - SA            9.07   11           
  3 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST              9.86   10           
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.09   15           
  5 Natalie Martin               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.29    6           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.94   1.7  1  20   
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA              8.08   0.9  2  20   
  1 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA              8.25   1.7  1  20   
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA            8.41  -1.5  3  20   
  1 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.56  -1.5  3  20   
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              7.99   1.7  1  18   
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.18   0.9  2  18   
  2 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.34   1.7  1  18   
  2 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS              8.55  -1.5  3  18   
  2 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR              9.12  -1.5  3  18   
  3 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST              8.20   1.7  1  16   
  3 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.23   1.7  1  16   
  3 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA              8.36   0.9  2  16   
  3 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GUL              8.56  -1.5  3  15.50
  3 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.56   1.7  1  15.50
  3 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.72  -0.6  4  16   
  4 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR              8.21   0.9  2  15   
  4 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.33   0.9  2  15   
  4 Imogen Nobbs                 PEMBROKE  - SA            8.73  -1.5  3  15   
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.09   0.3  5  15   
  5 Briana Heinjus               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.32   0.9  2  14   
  5 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.42   1.7  1  14   
  5 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS              8.80  -1.5  3  14   
  5 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              9.01  -1.5  3  14   
  6 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST              8.37   1.7  1  13   
  6 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.47   1.7  1  13   
  6 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA              8.82   0.9  2  13   
  6 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST              9.04   0.3  5  13   
  7 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.41   0.9  2  12   
  7 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA              8.53   0.9  2  12   
  7 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA              8.95  -1.5  3  12   
  7 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              9.21  -0.6  4  12   
  8 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.54   0.9  2  11   
  8 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.75  -1.5  3  11   
  8 Stephanie O'Hara             PEMBROKE  - SA            9.07   0.3  5  11   
  8 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.27  -0.6  4  11   
  9 Lexi Panagiotidis            WESTERN DIST              9.30  -0.6  4  10   
  9 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST              9.86   0.3  5  10   
 10 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR              9.34  -0.6  4   9   
 11 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.49  -0.6  4   8   
 12 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA              9.65  -0.6  4   7   
 13 Natalie Martin               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.29   0.3  5   6