Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      10/12/2016 - 14:22 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 10/12/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 6 10/12/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 19  Men 60 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.4                                                      
  1 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST              7.20   20           
  2 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS              7.27   18           
  3 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA            7.32   19           
  3 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA              7.32   19           
  5 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA              7.34   20           
  6 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL              7.39   15           
  7 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA              7.44   13           
  8 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA              7.58   14           
  9 Thomas Cusack                ENFIELD HARR              7.82    9           
 10 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA              8.44   16           
Section  2     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST              7.36   16           
  2 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST              7.43   16           
  2 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA             7.43   14           
  4 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA              7.46   15           
  5 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST              7.51   18           
  6 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA             7.61   16           
  6 Roger van der Linden         TEA TREE GUL              7.61   13           
  8 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST              7.69    7           
  9 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST              7.99    3           
 10 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.08    9           
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.59   11.50        
  1 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA              7.59   11.50        
  3 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST              7.66    9           
  3 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR              7.66   15           
  5 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA              7.69    7           
  5 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA             7.69    7           
  7 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST              7.70   13.50        
  7 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST              7.70   13.50        
  9 Jacob Armitage               SAINTS  - SA              7.81   10           
 10 Ryan Dorrian                 NORTHERN DIS              7.90    4           
Section  4     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST              7.66   12           
  2 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA            7.76   11           
  3 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA              7.85    5           
  4 Shane Grimwade               TEA TREE GUL              7.97   20           
  5 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS              7.98   11           
  6 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL              8.03   10           
  7 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA              8.13    8           
  8 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS  - SA              8.17    7           
  9 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA              8.23    6           
 10 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.47    5           
Section  5     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA              7.90    8           
  2 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS              8.20    7           
  3 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS              8.23    2           
  4 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA              8.31   18           
  5 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA              8.39    1           
  6 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST              8.50   15           
  7 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS              8.56    6           
  8 Chris Leikas                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.62   16           
  9 Mark Secomb                  SOUTHERN - SA             8.76    3           
 10 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA              9.49    5           
Section  6     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA             7.71   12           
  2 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL              8.79    2           
  3 Maurice Schievenin           WESTERN DIST              8.85   15           
  4 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR              9.07   13           
  5 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR              9.08   12           
  6 Bradley Bruniges             SOUTHERN - SA             9.35   11           
  7 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST              9.54    1           
Section  7     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA              7.60   10           
  2 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR              8.29   20           
  3 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS              8.36   18           
  4 Oscar Holman                 PEMBROKE  - SA            8.52   14           
  5 Luke Hall                    NORTHERN DIS              8.61    4           
  6 Meshach Begg                 SAINTS  - SA              9.99    4           
  7 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             10.92    3           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST              7.20  -2.4  1  20   
  1 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA            7.32  -2.4  1  19   
  1 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA              7.32  -2.4  1  19   
  1 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA              7.34  -2.4  1  20   
  1 Shane Grimwade               TEA TREE GUL              7.97  -0.4  4  20   
  1 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR              8.29  -1.1  7  20   
  2 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS              7.27  -2.4  1  18   
  2 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST              7.51  -0.6  2  18   
  2 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA              8.31   0.7  5  18   
  2 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS              8.36  -1.1  7  18   
  3 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST              7.36  -0.6  2  16   
  3 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST              7.43  -0.6  2  16   
  3 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA             7.61  -0.6  2  16   
  3 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA              8.44  -2.4  1  16   
  3 Chris Leikas                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.62   0.7  5  16   
  4 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL              7.39  -2.4  1  15   
  4 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA              7.46  -0.6  2  15   
  4 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR              7.66   0.5  3  15   
  4 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST              8.50   0.7  5  15   
  4 Maurice Schievenin           WESTERN DIST              8.85  -0.4  6  15   
  5 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA             7.43  -0.6  2  14   
  5 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA              7.58  -2.4  1  14   
  5 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST              7.70   0.5  3  13.50
  5 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST              7.70   0.5  3  13.50
  5 Oscar Holman                 PEMBROKE  - SA            8.52  -1.1  7  14   
  6 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA              7.44  -2.4  1  13   
  6 Roger van der Linden         TEA TREE GUL              7.61  -0.6  2  13   
  6 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR              9.07  -0.4  6  13   
  7 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA              7.59   0.5  3  11.50
  7 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.59   0.5  3  11.50
  7 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST              7.66  -0.4  4  12   
  7 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA             7.71  -0.4  6  12   
  7 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR              9.08  -0.4  6  12   
  8 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA            7.76  -0.4  4  11   
  8 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS              7.98  -0.4  4  11   
  8 Bradley Bruniges             SOUTHERN - SA             9.35  -0.4  6  11   
  9 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA              7.60  -1.1  7  10   
  9 Jacob Armitage               SAINTS  - SA              7.81   0.5  3  10   
  9 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL              8.03  -0.4  4  10   
 10 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST              7.66   0.5  3   9   
 10 Thomas Cusack                ENFIELD HARR              7.82  -2.4  1   9   
 10 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.08  -0.6  2   9   
 11 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA             7.69   0.5  3   7   
 11 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA              7.69   0.5  3   7   
 11 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST              7.69  -0.6  2   7   
 11 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA              7.90   0.7  5   8   
 11 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA              8.13  -0.4  4   8   
 12 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS  - SA              8.17  -0.4  4   7   
 12 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS              8.20   0.7  5   7   
 13 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA              8.23  -0.4  4   6   
 13 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS              8.56   0.7  5   6   
 14 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA              7.85  -0.4  4   5   
 14 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.47  -0.4  4   5   
 14 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA              9.49   0.7  5   5   
 15 Ryan Dorrian                 NORTHERN DIS              7.90   0.5  3   4   
 15 Luke Hall                    NORTHERN DIS              8.61  -1.1  7   4   
 15 Meshach Begg                 SAINTS  - SA              9.99  -1.1  7   4   
 16 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST              7.99  -0.6  2   3   
 16 Mark Secomb                  SOUTHERN - SA             8.76   0.7  5   3   
 16 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             10.92  -1.1  7   3   
 17 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS              8.23   0.7  5   2   
 17 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL              8.79  -0.4  6   2   
 18 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA              8.39   0.7  5   1   
 19 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST              9.54  -0.4  6   1