Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 10/12/2016 - 15:21 PM
           Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 10/12/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                            Week 6 10/12/2016                             
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 10  Women 800 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:14.93   20      
  2 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA           2:16.12   18      
  3 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:17.56   20      
  4 Erin Randall                 SOUTHERN - SA          2:27.85   16      
  5 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:29.83   15      
  6 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.78   18      
  7 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:37.72   16      
 -- Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA              DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:30.58   20      
  2 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA           2:34.15   20      
  3 Jana Sims                    SAINTS  - SA           2:42.63   14      
  4 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:43.85   15      
  5 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST           2:50.85   18      
  6 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:51.59   16      
  7 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR           2:52.59   14      
  8 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST           2:53.02   15      
  9 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:14.66   20      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:14.93   1  20   
  1 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:17.56   1  20   
  1 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:30.58   2  20   
  1 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA           2:34.15   2  20   
  1 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:14.66   2  20   
  2 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA           2:16.12   1  18   
  2 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.78   1  18   
  2 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST           2:50.85   2  18   
  3 Erin Randall                 SOUTHERN - SA          2:27.85   1  16   
  3 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:37.72   1  16   
  3 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:51.59   2  16   
  4 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:29.83   1  15   
  4 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:43.85   2  15   
  4 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST           2:53.02   2  15   
  5 Jana Sims                    SAINTS  - SA           2:42.63   2  14   
  5 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR           2:52.59   2  14   
 -- Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA              DNF   1