Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 10/12/2016 - 15:08 PM
           Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 10/12/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                            Week 6 10/12/2016                             
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 9  Men 800 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Harry May                    WESTERN DIST           1:51.27   20      
  2 Brett Fisk                   HILLS DISTRI           1:51.90   18      
  3 Rhys Jones                   ADELAIDE HAR           1:53.86   16      
  4 Max Stevens                  HILLS DISTRI           1:54.02   15      
  5 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA           1:54.89   20      
  6 Kostya Khudoshin             SAINTS  - SA           1:55.57   14      
  7 Cameron Clohesy              FLINDERS - SA          1:57.30   18      
  8 Matthew Sinclair             TEA TREE GUL           2:00.52   13      
  9 Tom Lancaster                FLINDERS - SA          2:01.05   12      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI           1:59.44   20      
  2 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA           2:03.96   16      
  3 Jack Atherton                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:06.49   18      
  4 Nicholas Brooke-Anderson     FLINDERS - SA          2:06.76   11      
  5 Daniel Pring                 NORTHERN DIS           2:07.69   15      
  6 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI           2:07.87   16      
  7 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR           2:08.19   15      
  8 Liam Johns                   NORTHERN DIS           2:08.57   14      
Section  3                                                                
  1 Edward Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRI           2:08.27   14      
  2 Ernie Brown                  WESTERN DIST           2:13.15   13      
  3 Toby Cook                    PEMBROKE  - SA         2:14.42   12      
  4 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE           2:14.80   20      
  5 Kodi Parkinson               HILLS DISTRI           2:16.77   18      
  6 Elliott Murada               UNITED COLLE           2:18.51   10      
  7 Tommy Matoga                 SAINTS  - SA           2:18.80   10      
  8 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST           2:25.36    8      
  9 Patrick Winter               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:27.48   15      
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ben McGill                   SAINTS  - SA           2:08.66   13      
  2 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA          2:17.74   11      
  3 Mostyn Kemp                  SAINTS  - SA           2:21.05    9      
  4 Will Brumby                  SAINTS  - SA           2:25.16   16      
  5 Cameron James                TEA TREE GUL           2:26.08   12      
  6 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA           2:26.91    9      
  7 Adam Zur Eich                ENFIELD HARR           2:30.17   20      
  8 Paul Sutcliffe               FLINDERS - SA          2:31.94   18      
  9 Mike McAuliffe               FLINDERS - SA          2:32.72   16      
 10 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:32.92    8      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Harry May                    WESTERN DIST           1:51.27   1  20   
  1 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA           1:54.89   1  20   
  1 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI           1:59.44   2  20   
  1 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE           2:14.80   3  20   
  1 Adam Zur Eich                ENFIELD HARR           2:30.17   4  20   
  2 Brett Fisk                   HILLS DISTRI           1:51.90   1  18   
  2 Cameron Clohesy              FLINDERS - SA          1:57.30   1  18   
  2 Jack Atherton                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:06.49   2  18   
  2 Kodi Parkinson               HILLS DISTRI           2:16.77   3  18   
  2 Paul Sutcliffe               FLINDERS - SA          2:31.94   4  18   
  3 Rhys Jones                   ADELAIDE HAR           1:53.86   1  16   
  3 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA           2:03.96   2  16   
  3 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI           2:07.87   2  16   
  3 Will Brumby                  SAINTS  - SA           2:25.16   4  16   
  3 Mike McAuliffe               FLINDERS - SA          2:32.72   4  16   
  4 Max Stevens                  HILLS DISTRI           1:54.02   1  15   
  4 Daniel Pring                 NORTHERN DIS           2:07.69   2  15   
  4 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR           2:08.19   2  15   
  4 Patrick Winter               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:27.48   3  15   
  5 Kostya Khudoshin             SAINTS  - SA           1:55.57   1  14   
  5 Edward Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRI           2:08.27   3  14   
  5 Liam Johns                   NORTHERN DIS           2:08.57   2  14   
  6 Matthew Sinclair             TEA TREE GUL           2:00.52   1  13   
  6 Ben McGill                   SAINTS  - SA           2:08.66   4  13   
  6 Ernie Brown                  WESTERN DIST           2:13.15   3  13   
  7 Tom Lancaster                FLINDERS - SA          2:01.05   1  12   
  7 Toby Cook                    PEMBROKE  - SA         2:14.42   3  12   
  7 Cameron James                TEA TREE GUL           2:26.08   4  12   
  8 Nicholas Brooke-Anderson     FLINDERS - SA          2:06.76   2  11   
  8 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA          2:17.74   4  11   
  9 Elliott Murada               UNITED COLLE           2:18.51   3  10   
  9 Tommy Matoga                 SAINTS  - SA           2:18.80   3  10   
 10 Mostyn Kemp                  SAINTS  - SA           2:21.05   4   9   
 10 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA           2:26.91   4   9   
 11 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST           2:25.36   3   8   
 11 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:32.92   4   8