Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      10/12/2016 - 16:12 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 10/12/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 6 10/12/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             25.51   20           
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             25.56   20           
  3 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             25.81   18           
  4 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST             26.27   18           
  5 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             26.40   16           
  6 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.64   16           
  7 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST             27.20   14           
  8 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.81   18           
  9 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             28.05   12           
Section  2     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             26.74   15           
  2 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR             26.82   15           
  3 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           27.01   20           
  4 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            27.11   20           
  5 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             27.25   18           
  6 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             27.33   16           
  7 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             27.34   13           
  8 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             27.92   15           
  9 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            27.95   14           
Section  3     Wind: -1.5                                                      
  1 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             27.85   14           
  2 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             27.92   16           
  3 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.25   12           
  4 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             28.38   11           
  5 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             28.39   10           
  5 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GUL             28.39   15           
  7 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             28.45   13           
  8 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           28.83    9           
Section  4     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             27.97   13           
  2 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           28.51   11           
  3 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             29.02   12           
  4 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             30.01   14           
  5 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            30.70    4.50        
  6 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       30.77   10           
  7 Sophie Barr                  NORTHERN DIS             31.73    6           
Section  5     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GUL             28.88    8           
  2 Elise Pollard                HILLS DISTRI             29.05   11           
  3 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             29.25    7           
  4 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           30.18   13           
  5 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             30.28   12           
  6 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            30.60   11           
  7 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA           30.70    4.50        
  8 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             31.03    9           
  9 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             31.12    8           
Section  6     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Salumi Robberts              WESTERN DIST             29.84    6           
  2 Stephanie O'Hara             PEMBROKE  - SA           30.04   10           
  3 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             31.55    7           
  4 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           32.21    5           
  5 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.64    3           
  6 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             34.42    9           
  7 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.94   20           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             25.51   0.8  1  20   
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             25.56   0.8  1  20   
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           27.01  -0.3  2  20   
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            27.11  -0.3  2  20   
  1 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       34.94   0.4  6  20   
  2 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             25.81   0.8  1  18   
  2 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST             26.27   0.8  1  18   
  2 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             27.25  -0.3  2  18   
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.81   0.8  1  18   
  3 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             26.40   0.8  1  16   
  3 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.64   0.8  1  16   
  3 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             27.33  -0.3  2  16   
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             27.92  -1.5  3  16   
  4 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             26.74  -0.3  2  15   
  4 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR             26.82  -0.3  2  15   
  4 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             27.92  -0.3  2  15   
  4 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GUL             28.39  -1.5  3  15   
  5 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST             27.20   0.8  1  14   
  5 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             27.85  -1.5  3  14   
  5 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            27.95  -0.3  2  14   
  5 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             30.01  -1.1  4  14   
  6 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             27.34  -0.3  2  13   
  6 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             27.97  -1.1  4  13   
  6 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             28.45  -1.5  3  13   
  6 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           30.18  -1.1  5  13   
  7 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             28.05   0.8  1  12   
  7 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.25  -1.5  3  12   
  7 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             29.02  -1.1  4  12   
  7 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             30.28  -1.1  5  12   
  8 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             28.38  -1.5  3  11   
  8 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           28.51  -1.1  4  11   
  8 Elise Pollard                HILLS DISTRI             29.05  -1.1  5  11   
  8 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            30.60  -1.1  5  11   
  9 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             28.39  -1.5  3  10   
  9 Stephanie O'Hara             PEMBROKE  - SA           30.04   0.4  6  10   
  9 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       30.77  -1.1  4  10   
 10 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           28.83  -1.5  3   9   
 10 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             31.03  -1.1  5   9   
 10 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             34.42   0.4  6   9   
 11 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GUL             28.88  -1.1  5   8   
 11 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             31.12  -1.1  5   8   
 12 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             29.25  -1.1  5   7   
 12 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             31.55   0.4  6   7   
 13 Salumi Robberts              WESTERN DIST             29.84   0.4  6   6   
 13 Sophie Barr                  NORTHERN DIS             31.73  -1.1  4   6   
 14 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            30.70  -1.1  4   4.50
 14 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA           30.70  -1.1  5   4.50
 14 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           32.21   0.4  6   5   
 16 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.64   0.4  6   3