Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      10/12/2016 - 15:58 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 10/12/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 6 10/12/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 3  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS             22.57   20           
  2 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             22.59   20           
  3 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             23.03   17           
  4 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA             23.24   20           
  5 Jarrod Sims                  NORTHERN DIS             23.69   14           
  6 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             24.01   15           
  7 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA             24.96    7           
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA             23.03   17           
  2 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.25   18           
  3 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA            23.40   18           
  4 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             23.53   15           
  5 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             23.94   13           
  6 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             24.04   16           
  7 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             24.71    9           
  8 Matthew Sinclair             TEA TREE GUL             25.35   11           
Section  3     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL             23.97   16           
  2 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA            24.33   15           
  3 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            24.57   11           
  4 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             24.67   13           
  5 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA           24.78   12           
  6 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA             24.79    8           
  7 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             24.91   11           
  8 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             25.84   10           
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA             24.30   14           
  2 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            24.36   20           
  3 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             24.48   14           
  4 Benjamin Ridley              HILLS DISTRI             24.51   12           
  5 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             24.61   10           
  6 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             25.20    6           
  7 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             25.29    5           
  8 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST             27.28    1           
Section  5     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.60   12           
  2 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             25.66    9           
  3 Gino Geracitano              MASTERS - SA             25.93   18           
  4 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             25.97    7           
  5 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             26.21    8           
  6 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             26.55    5           
  7 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             26.72   20           
  8 Shane Grimwade               TEA TREE GUL             26.92   15           
Section  6     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             24.42   13           
  2 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             25.42   10           
  3 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA             25.78    8           
  4 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             25.86    9           
  5 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             26.23    3           
  6 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI             26.51    4           
  6 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             26.51    6           
  8 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS             27.71   15.50        
Section  7     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1 Jack Atherton                PEMBROKE  - SA           26.06    6           
  2 Eddie Debenham               UNITED COLLE             26.17    5           
  3 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             26.32    7           
  4 Thomas Steiner               WESTERN DIST             26.66    3           
  5 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             26.70   16           
  6 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR             26.80    2           
  7 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR             27.01   18           
  8 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS             29.31    1           
Section  8     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.98    1           
  2 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             27.14    1           
  3 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             27.60    1           
  4 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.78    4           
  5 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL             28.33    3           
  6 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA             28.40    1           
  7 Will Brumby                  SAINTS  - SA             29.59   14           
  8 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             29.94   13           
Section  9     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1 Markus Robberts              WESTERN DIST             26.05    4           
  2 Edward Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRI             27.26    2           
  3 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             27.71   15.50        
  4 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.65    1           
  5 Maurice Schievenin           WESTERN DIST             29.33   14           
  6 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             30.62   12           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS             22.57  +0.0  1  20   
  1 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             22.59  +0.0  1  20   
  1 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA             23.24  +0.0  1  20   
  1 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            24.36  +0.0  4  20   
  1 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             26.72   0.1  5  20   
  2 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             23.03  +0.0  1  17   
  2 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA             23.03   0.7  2  17   
  2 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.25   0.7  2  18   
  2 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA            23.40   0.7  2  18   
  2 Gino Geracitano              MASTERS - SA             25.93   0.1  5  18   
  2 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR             27.01   1.5  7  18   
  3 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL             23.97  -0.2  3  16   
  3 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             24.04   0.7  2  16   
  3 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             26.70   1.5  7  16   
  3 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS             27.71  -0.6  6  15.50
  3 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             27.71  -1.7  9  15.50
  4 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             23.53   0.7  2  15   
  4 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             24.01  +0.0  1  15   
  4 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA            24.33  -0.2  3  15   
  4 Shane Grimwade               TEA TREE GUL             26.92   0.1  5  15   
  5 Jarrod Sims                  NORTHERN DIS             23.69  +0.0  1  14   
  5 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA             24.30  +0.0  4  14   
  5 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             24.48  +0.0  4  14   
  5 Maurice Schievenin           WESTERN DIST             29.33  -1.7  9  14   
  5 Will Brumby                  SAINTS  - SA             29.59   0.7  8  14   
  6 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             23.94   0.7  2  13   
  6 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             24.42  -0.6  6  13   
  6 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             24.67  -0.2  3  13   
  6 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             29.94   0.7  8  13   
  7 Benjamin Ridley              HILLS DISTRI             24.51  +0.0  4  12   
  7 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.60   0.1  5  12   
  7 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA           24.78  -0.2  3  12   
  7 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             30.62  -1.7  9  12   
  8 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            24.57  -0.2  3  11   
  8 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             24.91  -0.2  3  11   
  8 Matthew Sinclair             TEA TREE GUL             25.35   0.7  2  11   
  9 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             24.61  +0.0  4  10   
  9 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             25.42  -0.6  6  10   
  9 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             25.84  -0.2  3  10   
 10 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             24.71   0.7  2   9   
 10 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             25.66   0.1  5   9   
 10 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             25.86  -0.6  6   9   
 11 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA             24.79  -0.2  3   8   
 11 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA             25.78  -0.6  6   8   
 11 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             26.21   0.1  5   8   
 12 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA             24.96  +0.0  1   7   
 12 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             25.97   0.1  5   7   
 12 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             26.32   1.5  7   7   
 13 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             25.20  +0.0  4   6   
 13 Jack Atherton                PEMBROKE  - SA           26.06   1.5  7   6   
 13 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             26.51  -0.6  6   6   
 14 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             25.29  +0.0  4   5   
 14 Eddie Debenham               UNITED COLLE             26.17   1.5  7   5   
 14 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             26.55   0.1  5   5   
 15 Markus Robberts              WESTERN DIST             26.05  -1.7  9   4   
 15 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI             26.51  -0.6  6   4   
 15 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.78   0.7  8   4   
 16 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             26.23  -0.6  6   3   
 16 Thomas Steiner               WESTERN DIST             26.66   1.5  7   3   
 16 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL             28.33   0.7  8   3   
 17 Riley Konecny                ENFIELD HARR             26.80   1.5  7   2   
 17 Edward Shepherdson           HILLS DISTRI             27.26  -1.7  9   2   
 18 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       26.98   0.7  8   1   
 18 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA             28.40   0.7  8   1   
 19 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             27.14   0.7  8   1   
 20 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST             27.28  +0.0  4   1   
 21 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             27.60   0.7  8   1   
 22 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.65  -1.7  9   1   
 23 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS             29.31   1.5  7   1