Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 26/11/2016 - 15:48 PM
           Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 26/11/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                            Week 5  26/11/2016                            
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 8  Girls 13&U 400 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       61.96   2  20   
  2 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             62.06   1  18   
  3 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       66.08   1  16   
  4 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            68.41   3  15   
  5 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             69.09   3  14   
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             71.47   3  13   
Event 8  Women 14-15 400 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             59.62   1  20   
  2 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           60.17   2  18   
  3 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             61.58   2  16   
  4 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             68.65   3  15   
  5 Chloe Upton                  SOUTHERN - SA            78.18   4  14   
Event 8  Women 16-17 400 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachael Disney               PEMBROKE  - SA           59.42   1  20   
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             64.31   2  18   
  3 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             66.24   3  16   
  4 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             67.33   3  15   
  5 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             68.79   3  14   
  6 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GUL             71.92   3  13   
  7 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             76.27   4  12   
Event 8  Women 18-34 400 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             59.92   1  20   
  2 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA           60.30   1  18   
  3 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             60.34   1  16   
  4 Erin Randall                 SOUTHERN - SA            62.61   2  15   
  5 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             63.32   1  14   
  6 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA             63.70   2  13   
  7 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             67.95   2  12   
Event 8  Women 35+ 400 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       79.45   4  20   
  2 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           1:40.94   4  18