Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      26/11/2016 - 15:00 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 26/11/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                              Week 5  26/11/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 2  Girls 13&U 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.04   2.1  3  20   
  2 Emma Hejka                   FLINDERS - SA            13.26  -0.6  4  18   
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.29   2.1  3  16   
  4 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             13.32   2.1  3  15   
  5 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            13.96   2.7  5  14   
  6 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             14.06   2.7  5  13   
  7 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             14.22   1.6  6  12   
  8 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.28   2.7  5  11   
  9 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.41   2.7  5  10   
 10 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             14.66   1.6  6   9   
 11 Lexi Panagiotidis            WESTERN DIST             14.77   2.7  5   8   
 12 Alana Lishmund               ENFIELD HARR             14.80   1.9  7   7   
 13 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             15.07   1.6  6   6   
 14 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             15.14   1.6  6   5   
 15 Scarlett Robinson            WESTERN DIST             15.40   1.9  7   4   
Event 2  Women 14-15 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.60   1.0  1  20   
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.89   1.0  1  18   
  3 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             12.96  -0.1  2  16   
  4 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.03   1.0  1  15   
  5 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             13.09  -0.1  2  14   
  6 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS  - SA             13.23  -0.6  4  13   
  7 Shylah Fosdike               SAINTS  - SA             13.25  -0.1  2  12   
  8 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             13.29   2.1  3  11   
  9 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             13.45  -0.1  2  10   
 10 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.48   2.1  3   9   
 11 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.53  -0.6  4   8   
 12 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             13.54   2.1  3   7   
 13 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             13.58  -0.6  4   6   
 14 Madeline Roos                WESTERN DIST             13.75  -0.6  4   5   
 15 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.93  -0.6  4   4   
 16 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             13.95  -0.1  2   3   
 17 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             14.03  -0.6  4   2   
 18 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA           14.59   2.7  5   1   
 19 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            14.75   1.9  7   1   
 20 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.63   1.9  7   1   
Event 2  Women 16-17 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.40   1.0  1  20   
  2 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.72   1.0  1  18   
  3 Alicia Black                 SAINTS  - SA             12.91   1.0  1  15.50
  3 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST             12.91  -0.1  2  15.50
  5 Rebecca Magro                ENFIELD HARR             13.05  -0.1  2  14   
  6 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             13.13   1.0  1  13   
  7 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             13.20   2.1  3  12   
  8 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.43   2.1  3  11   
  9 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.58   1.6  6  10   
 10 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.63  -0.6  4   9   
 11 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.94  -0.6  4   8   
Event 2  Women 18-34 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.84   1.0  1  20   
  2 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             13.20   2.1  3  18   
  3 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.27  -0.1  2  16   
  4 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             13.28  -0.1  2  15   
  5 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.55   2.1  3  14   
  6 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           13.66  -0.1  2  13   
  7 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.11   1.6  6  12   
Event 2  Women 35+ 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             13.90  -0.6  4  20   
  2 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR             14.70   1.6  6  18   
  3 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.92   1.9  7  16   
  4 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             16.27   1.6  6  15