Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      26/11/2016 - 14:46 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 26/11/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                              Week 5  26/11/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 1  Men 13&U 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 James Hackett                WESTERN DIST             12.73   0.9  6  20   
  2 Sam Peter                    ENFIELD HARR             12.78  -0.2  3  18   
  3 Aiden Shannahan              WESTERN DIST             13.00  -0.2  3  16   
  4 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS             13.07   1.4  5  15   
  5 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR             13.18   0.9  6  14   
  6 Jay Watson                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.23   0.3  7  13   
  7 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA             13.32   1.7  9  12   
  8 Xavier Poole                 FLINDERS - SA            13.42   0.3  7  11   
  9 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             13.51   1.7  9  10   
 10 Hudson Jones                 SAINTS  - SA             13.52   0.3  7   9   
 11 Issac Highfold               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.19   1.8  8   8   
 12 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             14.28   1.7  9   7   
 13 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR             14.89   1.8  8   6   
Event 1  Men 14-15 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA             11.39   0.3  2  20   
  2 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             11.69   0.3  2  18   
  3 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA            11.78  -0.2  3  16   
  4 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             11.87   0.3  2  15   
  5 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             11.89   1.7  9  14   
  6 Noah Miles                   WESTERN DIST             11.90  -0.2  3  13   
  7 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA           12.01  -0.2  3  12   
  8 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             12.05   0.3  2  11   
  9 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            12.13   0.3  2  10   
 10 Duran Calgaret               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.16   1.6  4   9   
 11 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA             12.30   1.4  5   8   
 12 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS             12.37   1.4  5   6.50
 12 James Sexton                 UNITED COLLE             12.37   1.6  4   6.50
 14 Jordan Tran                  SAINTS  - SA             12.45   0.3  7   5   
 15 Austin Thannickan            FLINDERS - SA            12.70   0.9  6   4   
 16 Quinn Carmody                UNITED COLLE             12.71   0.9  6   3   
 17 Denzel Brooks                SAINTS  - SA             12.79   1.4  5   2   
 18 David Daniel                 SAINTS  - SA             12.80   0.9  6   1   
 19 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             12.86   0.9  6   1   
 20 jas bhara                    SAINTS  - SA             12.98   1.8  8   1   
 21 Richard Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             13.01   0.9  6   1   
 21 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             13.01   1.4  5   1   
 23 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             13.09   0.3  7   1   
 24 William Crayford             NORTHERN DIS             13.16   1.6  4   1   
 25 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.74   1.8  8   1   
 26 Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS  - SA             14.05   1.8  8   1   
 27 Meshach Begg                 SAINTS  - SA             15.24   1.7  9   1   
 28 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             17.86   1.7  9   1   
Event 1  Men 16-17 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS             11.14   2.0  1  20   
  2 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA             11.22   2.0  1  18   
  3 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL             11.45   2.0  1  16   
  4 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA            11.54  -0.2  3  15   
  5 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST             11.63   0.3  2  14   
  6 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA             11.85   1.6  4  13   
  7 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             11.88   1.6  4  12   
  8 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA            11.95   0.3  2  10.50
  8 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             11.95  -0.2  3  10.50
 10 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.00   1.6  4   9   
 11 Benjamin Ridley              HILLS DISTRI             12.02   0.9  6   8   
 12 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             12.09   0.3  2   7   
 13 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            12.11  -0.2  3   6   
 14 Tom McClure                  SAINTS  - SA             12.22   1.4  5   5   
 15 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             12.28   1.6  4   4   
 16 Niko Pappas                  SAINTS  - SA             12.41   1.4  5   3   
 17 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE  - SA           12.59   0.3  7   2   
 18 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA            12.62   1.7  9       
 19 Alexander Liapis             SAINTS  - SA             12.75   0.3  7   1   
 20 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GUL             12.79   0.9  6   1   
 21 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             13.20   0.9  6   1   
 22 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA             13.26   1.8  8   1   
 23 will irwin                   SAINTS  - SA             13.73   1.7  9   1   
 24 Jasper Carter                SAINTS  - SA             13.81   1.7  9   1   
 25 Ben McGill                   SAINTS  - SA             13.85   1.4  5   1   
 26 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA             14.20   0.3  7   1   
 27 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST             15.01   1.7  9   1   
Event 1  Men 18-34 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS  - SA             11.07   2.0  1  20   
  2 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA           11.18   2.0  1  18   
  3 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA             11.26   2.0  1  16   
  4 Zennen Kosowski              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       11.45   2.0  1  15   
  5 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             11.48   2.0  1  14   
  6 Jarrod Sims                  NORTHERN DIS             11.52   2.0  1  13   
  7 Christopher Lipman           WESTERN DIST             11.66   0.3  2  12   
  8 Roger van der Linden         TEA TREE GUL             11.68   2.0  1  11   
  9 Cale Hocking                 SAINTS  - SA             11.73   0.3  2  10   
 10 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             11.82   1.6  4   9   
 11 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             12.70  -0.2  3   8   
 12 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             12.79   1.4  5   7   
 13 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             12.91   1.8  8   6   
 14 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             13.04   0.3  7   5   
 15 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL             13.54   1.8  8   4   
Event 1  Men 35+ 100 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karl Schwarz                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.59   1.8  8  20   
  2 Chris Leikas                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.66   0.3  7  18   
  3 Matthew Lovell               SOUTHERN - SA            13.98   1.8  8  16