SA Athletics Stadium - Site License              19/11/2016 - 16:21 PM
          Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017          
                           Week 4 19/10/2016                           
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 204  Girls 13&U High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             1.55m   20   
  2 Georgia Wyatt-Read           WESTERN DIST             1.50m   18   
  3 Amee Jade Blair              HILLS DISTRI             1.45m   16   
  4 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             1.40m   15   
  5 Elly Read                    PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.35m   13   
  5 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             1.35m   13   
  5 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             1.35m   13   
  8 Alana Lishmund               ENFIELD HARR             1.20m   10.50
  8 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             1.20m   10.50
Event 204  Women 14-15 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             1.55m   20   
  2 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             1.45m   18   
  3 Milly Wood                   WESTERN DIST             1.40m   15.50
  3 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             1.40m   15.50
  5 Kelly Thatcher               WESTERN DIST             1.35m   14   
Event 204  Women 16-17 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             1.50m   20   
  2 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             1.35m   18   
Event 204  Women 18-34 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           1.50m   20   
Event 204  Women 35+ High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR             1.30m   20   
  2 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             1.25m   18