SA Athletics Stadium - Site License              19/11/2016 - 16:21 PM
          Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017          
                           Week 4 19/10/2016                           
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 199  Men 13&U High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Alex Menzel                  WESTERN DIST             1.63m   19   
  1 Zane Paterson                WESTERN DIST             1.63m   19   
  3 Bailey Griffiths             WESTERN DIST             1.50m   16   
  4 Kyan Paterson                WESTERN DIST             1.45m   15   
 -- Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR                NH        
Event 199  Men 14-15 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Downey                  WESTERN DIST             1.80m   20   
  2 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             1.45m   18   
  3 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS  - SA             1.40m   16   
Event 199  Men 16-17 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jadyn Elsworthy              WESTERN DIST             1.95m   20   
  2 Mitchell Fairall             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.90m   18   
  3 Spencer Holdback             SAINTS  - SA             1.85m   16   
  4 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST             1.50m   15   
  5 Niko Pappas                  SAINTS  - SA             1.40m   14   
Event 199  Men 18-34 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cam Rudge                    NORTHERN DIS             1.90m   20   
  2 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL             1.50m   18   
  3 Sid Narayan                  ENFIELD HARR             1.45m   16   
Event 199  Men 35+ High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.50m   20   
  2 Gregory Anderson             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.45m   18   
  3 Kym Miller                   ENFIELD HARR             1.10m   16