Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      19/11/2016 - 14:42 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 4 19/10/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 20  Women 60 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA            7.68   20           
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              8.11   20           
  3 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA             8.14   18           
  4 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA              8.30   20           
  5 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.31   18           
  5 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.31   16           
  7 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA            8.53   15           
  8 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.54   18           
Section  2     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA              8.02   20           
  2 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST              8.20   18           
  3 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.33   16           
  4 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA              8.37   15           
  5 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.39   14.50        
  6 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST              8.41   13.50        
  7 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA              8.47   13           
  8 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.54   11           
  9 Madison Schwarz              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.81   14.50        
 10 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA              8.82   14           
Section  3     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.29   16           
  2 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.55   12           
  3 Montana Beruldsen            NORTHERN DIS              8.59   11           
  4 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.61   18           
  5 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GUL              8.65   16           
  6 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS              8.84   10           
  7 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.96   12           
  8 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.02   11           
  9 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR              9.28   16           
 10 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.37    9           
Section  4     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.81   14.50        
  2 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA             8.93    9           
  3 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA              8.95    7.50        
  4 Lexi Panagiotidis            WESTERN DIST              9.41    8           
  5 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR              9.45    6           
  6 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              9.56    4           
  7 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.65   15           
  8 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.67    3           
  9 Alana Lishmund               ENFIELD HARR              9.73    2           
Section  5     Wind: -1.8                                                      
  1 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.39   14.50        
  2 Taylah Stallan               FLINDERS - SA             8.76   10           
  3 Lakara Stallan               FLINDERS - SA             8.86   13           
  4 Caitlin Stallan              FLINDERS - SA             8.95    7.50        
  5 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             9.03   10           
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              9.42    7           
  7 Madison Evans                PEMBROKE  - SA            9.82    5           
  8 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.11   14           
  9 Courtney Lewis T/F13         WESTERN DIST             10.34    1           
Section  6     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL              8.40   20           
  2 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.41   13.50        
  3 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA              8.50   12           
  4 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA             9.28    6           
  5 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA              9.53    5           
  6 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             10.05   13           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA            7.68  -0.5  1  20   
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA              8.02   0.6  2  20   
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              8.11  -0.5  1  20   
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA              8.30  -0.5  1  20   
  1 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL              8.40  -0.8  6  20   
  2 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA             8.14  -0.5  1  18   
  2 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST              8.20   0.6  2  18   
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.31  -0.5  1  18   
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.54  -0.5  1  18   
  2 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.61   1.6  3  18   
  3 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.29   1.6  3  16   
  3 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.31  -0.5  1  16   
  3 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.33   0.6  2  16   
  3 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GUL              8.65   1.6  3  16   
  3 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR              9.28   1.6  3  16   
  4 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA              8.37   0.6  2  15   
  4 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.39   0.6  2  14.50
  4 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS              8.39  -1.8  5  14.50
  4 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA            8.53  -0.5  1  15   
  4 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.81  -2.1  4  14.50
  4 Madison Schwarz              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.81   0.6  2  14.50
  4 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.65  -2.1  4  15   
  5 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.41  -0.8  6  13.50
  5 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST              8.41   0.6  2  13.50
  5 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA              8.82   0.6  2  14   
  5 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.11  -1.8  5  14   
  6 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA              8.47   0.6  2  13   
  6 Lakara Stallan               FLINDERS - SA             8.86  -1.8  5  13   
  6 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             10.05  -0.8  6  13   
  7 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA              8.50  -0.8  6  12   
  7 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.55   1.6  3  12   
  7 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.96   1.6  3  12   
  8 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.54   0.6  2  11   
  8 Montana Beruldsen            NORTHERN DIS              8.59   1.6  3  11   
  8 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.02   1.6  3  11   
  9 Taylah Stallan               FLINDERS - SA             8.76  -1.8  5  10   
  9 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS              8.84   1.6  3  10   
  9 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             9.03  -1.8  5  10   
 10 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA             8.93  -2.1  4   9   
 10 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.37   1.6  3   9   
 11 Caitlin Stallan              FLINDERS - SA             8.95  -1.8  5   7.50
 11 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA              8.95  -2.1  4   7.50
 11 Lexi Panagiotidis            WESTERN DIST              9.41  -2.1  4   8   
 12 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              9.42  -1.8  5   7   
 13 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA             9.28  -0.8  6   6   
 13 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR              9.45  -2.1  4   6   
 14 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA              9.53  -0.8  6   5   
 14 Madison Evans                PEMBROKE  - SA            9.82  -1.8  5   5   
 15 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR              9.56  -2.1  4   4   
 16 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.67  -2.1  4   3   
 17 Alana Lishmund               ENFIELD HARR              9.73  -2.1  4   2   
 18 Courtney Lewis T/F13         WESTERN DIST             10.34  -1.8  5   1