Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      19/11/2016 - 16:10 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 4 19/10/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 19  Men 13&U 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 James Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.07  -0.5  5  20   
  2 Sam Peter                    ENFIELD HARR              8.21  -2.6  7  18   
  3 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR              8.35   1.4  6  16   
  4 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA              8.46  -2.6  7  15   
  5 Jay Watson                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.58  -0.5  5  14   
  6 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA              8.69   NWI  8  13   
  7 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST              8.71  -1.3  9  12   
  8 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR              9.15   0.3  4  11   
  9 Bradley Bruniges             SOUTHERN - SA             9.38   NWI  8  10   
 10 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR              9.44   NWI  8   9   
 11 Ben Korte                    SAINTS  - SA              9.51   NWI  8   8   
Event 19  Men 14-15 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA              7.32   0.5  2  20   
  2 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR              7.48   0.5  2  18   
  3 Noah Miles                   WESTERN DIST              7.53   0.5  2  16   
  4 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST              7.54  -0.2  3  15   
  5 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA             7.55   1.4  6  14   
  6 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST              7.73   0.3  4  13   
  7 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST              7.74  -0.5  5  12   
  8 Jacob Armitage               SAINTS  - SA              7.76   0.3  4  11   
  9 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA              7.92   1.4  6  10   
 10 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS              7.98  -1.3  9   9   
 11 Andy Xing                    PEMBROKE  - SA            8.03  -0.5  5   8   
 12 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA              8.13  -0.5  5   7   
 13 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST              8.18  -0.5  5   6   
 14 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR              8.20   1.4  6   5   
 15 Thomas Steiner               WESTERN DIST              8.22   0.5  2   4   
 16 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS  - SA              8.49  -0.5  5   3   
 17 Christian Thiry              NORTHERN DIS              8.59   1.4  6   2   
 18 Angus Urry                   SAINTS  - SA              8.65  -2.6  7   1   
 19 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA              8.88  -2.6  7   1   
 20 Lachlan Bellifemine          SAINTS  - SA              9.00  -2.6  7   1   
 21 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA              9.74   NWI  8   1   
 22 Jack Netting T/F38           HILLS DISTRI             10.48  -1.3  9   1   
Event 19  Men 16-17 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST              7.09   2.1  1  20   
  2 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS              7.15   2.1  1  18   
  3 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL              7.32   2.1  1  16   
  4 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA              7.33   2.1  1  15   
  5 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA             7.37  -0.5  5  14   
  6 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA              7.60   0.3  4  13   
  7 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST              7.61   0.5  2  11.50
  7 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA             7.61   0.5  2  11.50
  9 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.71   0.3  4  10   
 10 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA             7.74  -0.2  3   9   
 11 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA              7.76   0.3  4   8   
 12 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA              7.77  -0.2  3   7   
 13 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST              7.78  -0.2  3   6   
 14 Niko Pappas                  SAINTS  - SA              7.86  -0.2  3   5   
 15 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE  - SA            7.92   0.3  4   4   
 16 Thomas Hams                  NORTHERN DIS              8.15  -0.5  5   3   
 17 Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA             8.16  -1.3  9   2   
 18 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS              8.21   1.4  6   1   
 19 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GUL              8.29   1.4  6   1   
 20 David Quan                   SAINTS  - SA              8.75  -1.3  9   1   
 21 Jasper Carter                SAINTS  - SA              8.82   NWI  8   1   
 22 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA              9.09  -2.6  7   1   
 23 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST              9.55  -2.6  7   1   
Event 19  Men 18-34 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA            7.11   2.1  1  20   
  2 Jack Norris                  COASTAL DIST              7.12   2.1  1  18   
  3 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS  - SA              7.14   2.1  1  16   
  4 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA              7.20   2.1  1  15   
  5 Roger van der Linden         TEA TREE GUL              7.46   2.1  1  14   
  6 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA              7.47  -0.2  3  13   
  7 Alexander Mammone            SOUTHERN - SA             7.49   0.5  2  12   
  8 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA              7.52   0.5  2  10.50
  8 Zennen Kosowski              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.52   NWI  8  10.50
 10 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS              7.56  -0.2  3   9   
 11 Sid Narayan                  ENFIELD HARR              7.57   NWI  8   8   
 12 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST              7.70  -0.5  5   7   
 13 Daniel Claridge              FLINDERS - SA             8.01  -0.2  3   6   
 14 Jordan Kildare               SAINTS  - SA              8.03   NWI  8   5   
 15 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA              8.15  -0.2  3   3.50
 15 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS              8.15   0.3  4   3.50
 17 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.20   0.3  4   2   
 18 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL              8.68   1.4  6   1   
 19 Mohammad Jafari              SAINTS  - SA              8.85  -2.6  7   1   
 -- Mark Secomb                  SOUTHERN - SA              XDQ  -1.3  9       
Event 19  Men 35+ 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Grimwade               TEA TREE GUL              7.95   2.1  1  20   
  2 Karl Schwarz                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.66  -2.6  7  18