Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License              19/11/2016 - 19:13 PM
          Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017          
                           Week 4 19/10/2016                           
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 14  Girls 13&U 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kitarni Upton                SOUTHERN - SA         13:09.75   20   
Event 14  Women 14-15 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST          10:57.76   20   
  2 Lucie Spurling               WESTERN DIST          11:27.01   18   
  3 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA         13:54.05   16   
  4 Siobhan Doran                FLINDERS - SA         14:00.03   15   
Event 14  Women 16-17 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRI          10:47.97   20   
  2 Olivia Buchanan              HILLS DISTRI          12:13.51   18   
Event 14  Women 18-34 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinead Noonan                ADELAIDE HAR          10:11.18   20   
  2 Fleur Wellings               FLINDERS - SA         11:25.14   18   
  3 Vanessa Alvaro               FLINDERS - SA         11:42.82   16   
  4 Alexis Gillham               FLINDERS - SA         11:55.03   15   
  5 Elise Bennett                ENFIELD HARR          12:02.71   14   
Event 14  Women 35+ 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisa Davis                   HILLS DISTRI          10:49.27   20   
  2 Cherie Rothery               HILLS DISTRI          13:38.11   18   
  3 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI          14:56.90   16