Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 19/11/2016 - 18:59 PM
           Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                            Week 4 19/10/2016                             
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 13  Men 13&U 3000 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aidan Ross                   FLINDERS - SA          9:55.10   1  20   
  2 Zac Connell                  SAINTS  - SA          10:15.85   2  18   
  3 Cael Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR          11:05.24   2  16   
  4 Tom Esser                    FLINDERS - SA         11:16.87   2  15   
Event 13  Men 14-15 3000 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Cross                    PEMBROKE  - SA         9:29.27   1  20   
  2 Dante Afnan                  ATHLETICS SA           9:40.49   1  18   
  3 Damon Anning                 HILLS DISTRI          10:00.55   1  16   
  4 Jack Atherton                PEMBROKE  - SA        10:17.22   1  15   
  5 Marco Els                    HILLS DISTRI          10:48.43   1  14   
  6 Jack Hobbs                   NORTHERN DIS          10:54.43   2  13   
  7 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR          13:24.54   2  12   
  8 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA          13:53.07   2  11   
  9 Jack Randello                SAINTS  - SA          13:53.08   2  10   
Event 13  Men 16-17 3000 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Clohesy              FLINDERS - SA          9:12.67   1  20   
  2 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL           9:20.51   1  18   
  3 Bailey Dyer                  FLINDERS - SA          9:26.17   1  16   
  4 Zachary Reeves               HILLS DISTRI          10:37.02   2  15   
  5 Tristan Baldan               HILLS DISTRI          10:48.24   2  14   
  6 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA          11:17.02   2  13   
  7 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA          11:37.24   1  12   
Event 13  Men 18-34 3000 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Heron                SAINTS  - SA           9:27.43   1  20   
  2 Michael Nitschke             SAINTS  - SA          10:11.52   2  18   
  3 Tommy Matoga                 SAINTS  - SA          10:40.88   1  16   
  4 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST          11:17.08   2  15   
  5 Angus Brock                  SAINTS  - SA          12:52.67   2  14   
  6 Sid Narayan                  ENFIELD HARR          17:19.52   2  13   
Event 13  Men 35+ 3000 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Mulholland              ADELAIDE HAR           9:17.21   1  20   
  2 Fearon Kelly                 FLINDERS - SA         10:55.32   2  18