Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 19/11/2016 - 15:22 PM
           Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                            Week 4 19/10/2016                             
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 10  Women 800 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI           2:09.60   20      
  2 Rose Pittman                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:15.30   20      
  3 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:16.70   20      
  4 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA           2:17.00   18      
  5 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:18.82   20      
  6 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:20.64   16      
  7 Lauren Ward SA               SAINTS  - SA           2:20.96   18      
  8 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:24.36   15      
  9 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST           2:24.40   15      
 10 Lulu Brumby                  HILLS DISTRI           2:29.34   16      
 11 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:30.13   15      
 12 Gabriella Maxwell            HILLS DISTRI           2:39.94   13      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRI           2:22.21   16      
  2 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           2:26.92   18      
  3 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRI           2:30.94   18      
  4 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.26   16      
  5 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:32.87   15      
  6 Georgia Garrels              SAINTS  - SA           2:33.74   14      
  7 Olivia Sandery               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:34.15   14      
  8 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA          2:43.40   14      
  9 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GUL           2:57.20   12      
 10 Kitarni Upton                SOUTHERN - SA          2:57.30   12      
 11 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA           3:02.12   11      
Section  3                                                                
  1 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:47.75   13      
  2 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:52.08   13      
  3 Chloe Upton                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:53.46   12      
  4 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR           3:02.51   10      
  5 Cherie Rothery               HILLS DISTRI           3:03.76   20      
  6 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           3:29.40   18      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI           2:09.60   1  20   
  1 Rose Pittman                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:15.30   1  20   
  1 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:16.70   1  20   
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:18.82   1  20   
  1 Cherie Rothery               HILLS DISTRI           3:03.76   3  20   
  2 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA           2:17.00   1  18   
  2 Lauren Ward SA               SAINTS  - SA           2:20.96   1  18   
  2 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           2:26.92   2  18   
  2 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRI           2:30.94   2  18   
  2 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           3:29.40   3  18   
  3 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:20.64   1  16   
  3 Jenna Kelley                 HILLS DISTRI           2:22.21   2  16   
  3 Lulu Brumby                  HILLS DISTRI           2:29.34   1  16   
  3 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:31.26   2  16   
  4 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:24.36   1  15   
  4 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST           2:24.40   1  15   
  4 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:30.13   1  15   
  4 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          2:32.87   2  15   
  5 Georgia Garrels              SAINTS  - SA           2:33.74   2  14   
  5 Olivia Sandery               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:34.15   2  14   
  5 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA          2:43.40   2  14   
  6 Gabriella Maxwell            HILLS DISTRI           2:39.94   1  13   
  6 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:47.75   3  13   
  6 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:52.08   3  13   
  7 Chloe Upton                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:53.46   3  12   
  7 Kasey Cummings               TEA TREE GUL           2:57.20   2  12   
  7 Kitarni Upton                SOUTHERN - SA          2:57.30   2  12   
  8 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA           3:02.12   2  11   
  9 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR           3:02.51   3  10