Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      19/11/2016 - 16:20 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 4 19/10/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 4  Girls 13&U 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.30  -0.5  3  20   
  2 Sara Belkner                 TEA TREE GUL             28.39  -0.8  4  18   
  3 Belle Cleland                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.62  -0.8  4  16   
  4 Lakara Stallan               FLINDERS - SA            29.38  -2.0  6  15   
  5 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.47  -0.8  4  14   
  6 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.93  -0.6  5  13   
  7 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             30.14  -0.8  7  12   
  8 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            30.44  -2.0  6  11   
  9 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            30.51  -2.0  6  10   
 10 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             31.32  -0.8  8   9   
 11 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             31.47  -0.8  7   8   
 12 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             31.63  -0.8  7   7   
 13 Scarlett Robinson            WESTERN DIST             33.41  -0.8  8   6   
 14 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA             35.14  -0.8  8   5   
Event 4  Women 14-15 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             25.86  -0.6  2  20   
  2 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             26.44  -0.6  1  18   
  3 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             26.55  -0.6  1  16   
  4 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             27.46  -0.6  1  15   
  5 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             27.58  -0.5  3  14   
  6 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           28.08  -0.8  8  13   
  7 Montana Clark                WESTERN DIST             28.10  -0.8  4  12   
  8 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             28.38  -0.6  5  11   
  9 Caitlin Stallan              FLINDERS - SA            28.58  -2.0  6  10   
 10 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             28.60  -0.8  4   9   
 11 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             28.70  -0.8  4   7.50
 11 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             28.70  -0.6  5   7.50
 13 Taylah Stallan               FLINDERS - SA            28.91  -2.0  6   6   
 14 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             29.04  -0.6  5   5   
 15 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             29.33  -0.6  5   4   
 16 Madeline Roos                WESTERN DIST             29.39  -0.6  5   3   
 17 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA           30.98  -0.8  7   2   
 18 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            31.03  -0.8  8   1   
 19 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.49  -0.8  8   1   
Event 4  Women 16-17 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             26.17  -0.6  1  20   
  2 Rachael Disney               PEMBROKE  - SA           26.90  -0.5  3  18   
  3 Lily Drummond                WESTERN DIST             27.14  -0.6  2  16   
  4 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             27.28  -0.6  2  15   
  5 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             27.43  -0.8  4  14   
  6 Alicia Black                 SAINTS  - SA             27.65  -0.5  3  13   
  7 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             27.72  -2.0  6  12   
  8 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             27.74  -0.5  3  11   
  9 Niamh Connelly               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.84  -0.5  3  10   
 10 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           28.62  -0.8  4   9   
 11 Montana Beruldsen            NORTHERN DIS             29.18  -0.6  5   8   
 12 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             29.71  -2.0  6   7   
 13 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA             30.23  -0.6  5   6   
 14 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             30.69  -2.0  6   5   
Event 4  Women 18-34 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           25.42  -0.6  1  20   
  2 Amie Mittiga                 FLINDERS - SA            25.54  -0.6  1  18   
  3 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             27.22  -0.8  4  16   
  4 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             27.34  -0.6  2  15   
  5 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            27.47  -0.5  3  14   
  6 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             27.96  -0.6  1  13   
  7 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             28.15  -0.5  3  12   
  8 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             28.35  -0.6  1  11   
  9 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             36.26  -0.8  8  10   
Event 4  Women 35+ 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lynette Viney                COASTAL DIST             25.70  -0.6  1  20   
  2 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             28.34  -0.6  2  18   
  3 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR             32.29  -0.8  7  16