Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      19/11/2016 - 16:01 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 19/11/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                               Week 4 19/10/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 3  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             22.38   20           
  2 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS             22.55   20           
  3 Wallace Long-Scafidi         WESTERN DIST             22.70   18           
  4 Sam Russell                  NORTHERN DIS             22.96   16           
  5 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS  - SA             22.97   15           
  6 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA           23.00   14           
  7 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST             23.43   18           
  8 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             23.49   12           
  9 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             24.03    7           
Section  2     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Kurtis Marschall             WESTERN DIST             23.19   13           
  2 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA             23.39   20           
  3 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST             23.57   11           
  4 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             23.77   16           
  5 Alexander Mammone            SOUTHERN - SA            23.91    9           
  6 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             24.10    6           
  7 Angus Brock                  SAINTS  - SA             24.12    5           
  8 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA             24.20   14           
  9 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA             24.51   10           
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.55   18           
  2 Sid Narayan                  ENFIELD HARR             24.02    8           
  3 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL             24.08   15           
  4 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            24.40   12           
  5 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             24.44   11           
  6 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA            24.62    7           
  7 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             24.79   13           
Section  4     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA            23.52   16           
  2 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA             24.58    8.50        
  3 Michael Nitschke             SAINTS  - SA             24.75    4           
  4 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             24.76    6           
  5 Jack Faulkner                FLINDERS - SA            24.92    5           
  6 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             24.98   10           
  7 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            25.22   20           
  8 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             25.41    1           
Section  5     Wind: -1.6                                                      
  1 Zennen Kosowski              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       23.89   10           
  2 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             24.31   13           
  3 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             24.58    8.50        
  4 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             24.73   14           
  5 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.79    3           
  6 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA           24.83   12           
  7 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             24.89   11           
  8 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             25.79    1           
  9 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             27.23    1           
Section  6     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA            24.34   15           
  2 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             25.27    3           
  3 Sam Jacobs                   WESTERN DIST             25.33    2           
  4 Jacob Armitage               SAINTS  - SA             25.36    9           
  5 Liam Johns                   NORTHERN DIS             25.53    7           
  6 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             26.04    3           
  7 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             26.29    1           
  8 Eddie Debenham               UNITED COLLE             26.60    1           
  9 Shane Grimwade               TEA TREE GUL             26.96   18           
Section  7     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Niko Pappas                  SAINTS  - SA             25.21    4           
  2 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE  - SA           25.72    2           
  3 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             25.85    1           
  4 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA             26.10    2           
  5 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             26.19    1           
  6 Denzel Brooks                SAINTS  - SA             26.41    1           
  7 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI             26.45    1           
  8 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             27.09    1           
Section  8     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             25.50    8           
  2 Jordan Tran                  SAINTS  - SA             25.70    6           
  3 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             26.00    4           
  4 James Hackett                WESTERN DIST             26.05   20           
  5 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             26.68   18           
  6 David Daniel                 SAINTS  - SA             26.84    1           
  7 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR             27.46   15           
  8 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             39.03    1           
Section  9     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA             25.78    5           
  2 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GUL             26.04    1           
  3 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS             26.67    1           
  4 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             26.94   16           
  5 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             27.34    1           
  6 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             27.36    1           
  7 Hudson Jones                 SAINTS  - SA             27.60   14           
  8 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.69    1           
  9 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA             28.21    1           
Section  10     Wind: 1.0                                                      
  1 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             27.54    1           
  2 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL             28.01    1           
  3 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.63   16           
  4 Mohammad Jafari              SAINTS  - SA             28.74    1           
  5 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA             30.11    1           
  6 Karl Schwarz                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       30.47   15           
Section  11     Wind: NWI                                                      
 -- Ben McGill                   SAINTS  - SA                NT                
 -- Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR                NT                
 -- Bradley Bruniges             SOUTHERN - SA               NT                
 -- Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST                NT                
 -- Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS  - SA                NT                
 -- Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA          NT                
 -- Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA               DQ                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Michael Brusnahan            SAINTS  - SA             22.38  -1.2  1  20   
  1 Harrison Hunt                NORTHERN DIS             22.55  -1.2  1  20   
  1 Lachlan Robertson            ATHLETICS SA             23.39   1.3  2  20   
  1 Gerry Doyle                  FLINDERS - SA            25.22  -1.3  4  20   
  1 James Hackett                WESTERN DIST             26.05   1.1  8  20   
  2 Wallace Long-Scafidi         WESTERN DIST             22.70  -1.2  1  18   
  2 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST             23.43  -1.2  1  18   
  2 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             23.55   NWI  3  18   
  2 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             26.68   1.1  8  18   
  2 Shane Grimwade               TEA TREE GUL             26.96   0.5  6  18   
  3 Sam Russell                  NORTHERN DIS             22.96  -1.2  1  16   
  3 Moses Milsom                 FLINDERS - SA            23.52  -1.3  4  16   
  3 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             23.77   1.3  2  16   
  3 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             26.94  -0.8  9  16   
  3 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.63   1.0 10  16   
  4 Lane Whittaker               SAINTS  - SA             22.97  -1.2  1  15   
  4 Eden Snaith                  TEA TREE GUL             24.08   NWI  3  15   
  4 Cailen Hejka                 FLINDERS - SA            24.34   0.5  6  15   
  4 Dylan Rowe                   ENFIELD HARR             27.46   1.1  8  15   
  4 Karl Schwarz                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA       30.47   1.0 10  15   
  5 Sam Thomas                   PEMBROKE  - SA           23.00  -1.2  1  14   
  5 Alex Condello                SAINTS  - SA             24.20   1.3  2  14   
  5 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             24.73  -1.6  5  14   
  5 Hudson Jones                 SAINTS  - SA             27.60  -0.8  9  14   
  6 Kurtis Marschall             WESTERN DIST             23.19   1.3  2  13   
  6 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             24.31  -1.6  5  13   
  6 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             24.79   NWI  3  13   
  7 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             23.49  -1.2  1  12   
  7 Ossi Tyler-Dowd              FLINDERS - SA            24.40   NWI  3  12   
  7 Alexander Allum-Henson       PEMBROKE  - SA           24.83  -1.6  5  12   
  8 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST             23.57   1.3  2  11   
  8 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             24.44   NWI  3  11   
  8 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             24.89  -1.6  5  11   
  9 Zennen Kosowski              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       23.89  -1.6  5  10   
  9 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA             24.51   1.3  2  10   
  9 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             24.98  -1.3  4  10   
 10 Alexander Mammone            SOUTHERN - SA            23.91   1.3  2   9   
 10 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA             24.58  -1.3  4   8.50
 10 Samuel Druce                 SAINTS  - SA             24.58  -1.6  5   8.50
 10 Jacob Armitage               SAINTS  - SA             25.36   0.5  6   9   
 11 Sid Narayan                  ENFIELD HARR             24.02   NWI  3   8   
 11 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             25.50   1.1  8   8   
 12 Frankie Schinella            SAINTS  - SA             24.03  -1.2  1   7   
 12 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA            24.62   NWI  3   7   
 12 Liam Johns                   NORTHERN DIS             25.53   0.5  6   7   
 13 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             24.10   1.3  2   6   
 13 Zac Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             24.76  -1.3  4   6   
 13 Jordan Tran                  SAINTS  - SA             25.70   1.1  8   6   
 14 Angus Brock                  SAINTS  - SA             24.12   1.3  2   5   
 14 Jack Faulkner                FLINDERS - SA            24.92  -1.3  4   5   
 14 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA             25.78  -0.8  9   5   
 15 Michael Nitschke             SAINTS  - SA             24.75  -1.3  4   4   
 15 Niko Pappas                  SAINTS  - SA             25.21   1.6  7   4   
 15 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             26.00   1.1  8   4   
 16 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             24.79  -1.6  5   3   
 16 Matt Lipman                  WESTERN DIST             25.27   0.5  6   3   
 16 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             26.04   0.5  6   3   
 17 Sam Jacobs                   WESTERN DIST             25.33   0.5  6   2   
 17 Patrick Templer              PEMBROKE  - SA           25.72   1.6  7   2   
 17 Adam Slimming                SAINTS  - SA             26.10   1.6  7   2   
 18 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             25.41  -1.3  4   1   
 18 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST             25.79  -1.6  5   1   
 18 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             26.19   1.6  7   1   
 19 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             25.85   1.6  7   1   
 19 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GUL             26.04  -0.8  9   1   
 19 Denzel Brooks                SAINTS  - SA             26.41   1.6  7   1   
 20 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             26.29   0.5  6   1   
 20 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI             26.45   1.6  7   1   
 20 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             27.09   1.6  7   1   
 21 Eddie Debenham               UNITED COLLE             26.60   0.5  6   1   
 21 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             27.23  -1.6  5   1   
 21 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             27.34  -0.8  9   1   
 22 Jordan Hall                  NORTHERN DIS             26.67  -0.8  9   1   
 22 Paul Leikas T/F20            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.69  -0.8  9   1   
 22 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA             28.21  -0.8  9   1   
 23 David Daniel                 SAINTS  - SA             26.84   1.1  8   1   
 23 Geoff McKechnie              TEA TREE GUL             28.01   1.0 10   1   
 23 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA             30.11   1.0 10   1   
 24 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             27.36  -0.8  9   1   
 24 Mohammad Jafari              SAINTS  - SA             28.74   1.0 10   1   
 24 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             39.03   1.1  8   1   
 25 Conor Dwyer                  SAINTS  - SA             27.54   1.0 10   1   
 -- Ben McGill                   SAINTS  - SA                NT   NWI 11       
 -- Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA          NT   NWI 11       
 -- Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS  - SA                NT   NWI 11       
 -- Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR                NT   NWI 11       
 -- Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST                NT   NWI 11       
 -- Bradley Bruniges             SOUTHERN - SA               NT   NWI 11       
 -- Ben O'Reilly                 FLINDERS - SA               DQ   NWI 11