Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License              12/11/2016 - 14:49 PM
          Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 12/11/2016 to 30/04/2017          
                          Week 3  12/11/2016                           
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 12  Girls 13&U 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     4:53.75   20   
  2 Caitlin Slobedman            HILLS DISTRI           5:27.37   18   
  3 Victoria Upton               SOUTHERN - SA          5:54.98   16   
  4 Kitarni Upton                SOUTHERN - SA          6:07.26   15   
Event 12  Women 14-15 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         4:59.96   20   
  2 Charlotte Ruddenklau         WESTERN DIST           5:09.57   18   
  3 Anna Cernev                  HILLS DISTRI           5:32.87   16   
  4 Margo Muir                   PEMBROKE  - SA         5:35.36   15   
  5 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:55.88   14   
  6 Chloe Upton                  SOUTHERN - SA          6:19.20   13   
Event 12  Women 16-17 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke McGregor              HILLS DISTRI           5:07.22   20   
  2 Sophie Morphett              PEMBROKE  - SA         5:30.26   18   
  3 Bethany Cross                PEMBROKE  - SA         5:51.97   16   
Event 12  Women 18-34 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA           4:45.11   20   
  2 Erin Randall                 SOUTHERN - SA          5:27.07   18   
Event 12  Women 35+ 1500 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherie Rothery               HILLS DISTRI           6:21.90   20   
  2 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     7:07.02   18