Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 12/11/2016 - 16:19 PM
           Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 12/11/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                            Week 3  12/11/2016                            
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 8  Women 400 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI             58.52   20      
  2 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             60.22   20      
  3 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             63.45   16      
  4 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             65.26   14      
  5 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.56   15      
  6 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       67.72    8      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST             59.80   18      
  2 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             60.29   20      
  3 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             60.49   20      
  4 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             62.06   18      
  5 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             63.18   16      
Section  3                                                                
  1 Erin Randall                 SOUTHERN - SA            62.65   18      
  2 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       63.62   18      
  3 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             64.55   15      
  4 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA             64.71   15      
  5 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             65.12   16      
  6 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       66.36   14      
  7 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            67.52    9      
  8 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             69.74   13      
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             64.15   16      
  2 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           66.38   13      
  3 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       67.06   11      
  4 Olivia Sandery               PEMBROKE  - SA           67.12   10      
  5 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             68.16   14      
  6 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             70.94   13      
  7 Phoebe Worthley              SAINTS  - SA             76.23   15      
Section  5                                                                
  1 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            67.05   12      
  2 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             69.18    7      
  3 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           71.83    6      
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     1:21.64   20      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sarah Eckel                  HILLS DISTRI             58.52   1  20   
  1 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             60.22   1  20   
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             60.29   2  20   
  1 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             60.49   2  20   
  1 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     1:21.64   5  20   
  2 Natassia Messent             WESTERN DIST             59.80   2  18   
  2 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             62.06   2  18   
  2 Erin Randall                 SOUTHERN - SA            62.65   3  18   
  2 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       63.62   3  18   
  3 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             63.18   2  16   
  3 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             63.45   1  16   
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             64.15   4  16   
  3 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             65.12   3  16   
  4 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             64.55   3  15   
  4 Brooke Hines                 SAINTS  - SA             64.71   3  15   
  4 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.56   1  15   
  4 Phoebe Worthley              SAINTS  - SA             76.23   4  15   
  5 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             65.26   1  14   
  5 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       66.36   3  14   
  5 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             68.16   4  14   
  6 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           66.38   4  13   
  6 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             69.74   3  13   
  6 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             70.94   4  13   
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            67.05   5  12   
  8 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       67.06   4  11   
  9 Olivia Sandery               PEMBROKE  - SA           67.12   4  10   
 10 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            67.52   3   9   
 11 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       67.72   1   8   
 12 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             69.18   5   7   
 13 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           71.83   5   6