Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                 12/11/2016 - 15:59 PM
           Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 12/11/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                            Week 3  12/11/2016                            
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 7  Men 400 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sam Russell                  NORTHERN DIS             50.13   20      
  2 Harry May                    WESTERN DIST             50.41   18      
  3 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             51.41   16      
  4 Kai Pudney                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       51.57   20      
  5 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             52.02   18      
  6 Kostya Khudoshin             SAINTS  - SA             52.87   15      
  7 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST             55.31   18      
  8 Cameron James                TEA TREE GUL             63.23    6      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jean-Paul Williamson         SAINTS  - SA             53.94   14      
  2 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             54.17   20      
  3 Liam Johns                   NORTHERN DIS             55.48   16      
  4 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST             55.91   11      
  5 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             56.09   12      
  6 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             56.36   10      
  7 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST             56.42   11      
Section  3                                                                
  1 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA             53.66   16      
  2 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            53.93   15      
  3 Christopher Lipman           WESTERN DIST             54.29   14      
  4 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             55.78   12      
  5 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             55.83   13      
  6 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             56.07   14      
  7 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             62.58    6      
Section  4                                                                
  1 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             57.63    9      
  2 monir agha azimi             NORTHERN DIS             58.17    8      
  3 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             58.27    7      
  4 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             58.35   13      
  5 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             58.91   12      
  6 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             60.30    8      
  7 Archie Richardson            PEMBROKE  - SA           61.45   16      
Section  5                                                                
  1 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             55.66   15      
  2 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             57.22   10      
  3 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             58.02    9      
  4 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             58.81   20      
  5 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       59.68   10      
  6 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             59.80    6      
  7 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI             61.09    8      
  8 Jasper Carter                SAINTS  - SA             61.94    7      
  9 Ernie Brown                  WESTERN DIST             63.72    4      
Section  6                                                                
  1 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             54.65   13      
  2 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             59.33   11      
  3 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             60.20    5      
  4 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             61.40   18      
  5 Quinn Carmody                UNITED COLLE             62.49    7      
  6 Declan Fahey                 SAINTS  - SA             63.28    5      
  7 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE             63.64   15      
  8 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           66.03   10      
  9 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       66.77    3      
Section  7                                                                
  1 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             64.43    4      
  2 Adam Goddard                 SAINTS  - SA             66.00   11      
  3 Timon Sideris T/F20          HILLS DISTRI             69.01    3      
Section  8                                                                
  1 David Daniel                 SAINTS  - SA             61.07    9      
  2 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             64.69   14      
  3 Zac Connell                  SAINTS  - SA             65.42   13      
  4 Jay Watson                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.64   12      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sam Russell                  NORTHERN DIS             50.13   1  20   
  1 Kai Pudney                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       51.57   1  20   
  1 Morgan Miller                HILLS DISTRI             54.17   2  20   
  1 Bradley Hilton               HILLS DISTRI             58.81   5  20   
  2 Harry May                    WESTERN DIST             50.41   1  18   
  2 Lachlan Randello             SAINTS  - SA             52.02   1  18   
  2 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST             55.31   1  18   
  2 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA             61.40   6  18   
  3 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             51.41   1  16   
  3 William Sellars              SAINTS  - SA             53.66   3  16   
  3 Liam Johns                   NORTHERN DIS             55.48   2  16   
  3 Archie Richardson            PEMBROKE  - SA           61.45   4  16   
  4 Kostya Khudoshin             SAINTS  - SA             52.87   1  15   
  4 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            53.93   3  15   
  4 William Hargrave             WESTERN DIST             55.66   5  15   
  4 Harry Whitford               UNITED COLLE             63.64   6  15   
  5 Jean-Paul Williamson         SAINTS  - SA             53.94   2  14   
  5 Christopher Lipman           WESTERN DIST             54.29   3  14   
  5 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             56.07   3  14   
  5 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             64.69   8  14   
  6 Nick McGill                  SAINTS  - SA             54.65   6  13   
  6 Aaron Williams               SAINTS  - SA             55.83   3  13   
  6 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST             58.35   4  13   
  6 Zac Connell                  SAINTS  - SA             65.42   8  13   
  7 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             55.78   3  12   
  7 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             56.09   2  12   
  7 Nathan Visciglio             TEA TREE GUL             58.91   4  12   
  7 Jay Watson                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.64   8  12   
  8 Lachlan Burrows              WESTERN DIST             55.91   2  11   
  8 Calern Adams                 WESTERN DIST             56.42   2  11   
  8 Cameron Stark                UNITED COLLE             59.33   6  11   
  8 Adam Goddard                 SAINTS  - SA             66.00   7  11   
  9 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             56.36   2  10   
  9 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             57.22   5  10   
  9 Anthony De Ruvo              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       59.68   5  10   
  9 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           66.03   6  10   
 10 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             57.63   4   9   
 10 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             58.02   5   9   
 10 David Daniel                 SAINTS  - SA             61.07   8   9   
 11 monir agha azimi             NORTHERN DIS             58.17   4   8   
 11 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             60.30   4   8   
 11 Mitchell Bray                HILLS DISTRI             61.09   5   8   
 12 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             58.27   4   7   
 12 Jasper Carter                SAINTS  - SA             61.94   5   7   
 12 Quinn Carmody                UNITED COLLE             62.49   6   7   
 13 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             59.80   5   6   
 13 Tyson Veenvliet              ENFIELD HARR             62.58   3   6   
 13 Cameron James                TEA TREE GUL             63.23   1   6   
 14 Brayden Davidson  T36        HILLS DISTRI             60.20   6   5   
 14 Declan Fahey                 SAINTS  - SA             63.28   6   5   
 15 Ernie Brown                  WESTERN DIST             63.72   5   4   
 15 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS             64.43   7   4   
 16 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       66.77   6   3   
 16 Timon Sideris T/F20          HILLS DISTRI             69.01   7   3