Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                      12/11/2016 - 15:36 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 12/11/2016 to 30/04/2017              
                              Week 3  12/11/2016                               
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           12.03   20           
  2 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             12.39   20           
  3 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.41   20           
  4 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.59   18           
  5 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.76   18           
  6 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             12.87   16           
  7 Shylah Fosdike               SAINTS  - SA             13.05   13           
  8 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.09   12           
  9 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             13.51    6           
 10 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.59    1           
Section  2     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.80   18           
  2 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.96   16           
  3 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             12.97   14.50        
  4 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST             13.10   15           
  5 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             13.11   20           
  6 Alicia Black                 SAINTS  - SA             13.15   14           
  7 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.30   14           
  8 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             13.38   16           
  9 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             13.74    3.50        
 10 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.84   10           
Section  3     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             12.85   16           
  2 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             12.97   14.50        
  3 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             13.21   15           
  4 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             13.34   10           
  5 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             13.35   13           
  6 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.37   18           
  7 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.42    9           
  8 Montana Clark                WESTERN DIST             13.44    7           
  9 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.46   15           
 10 Samantha Mills               WESTERN DIST             13.69   12           
Section  4     Wind: 4.0                                                       
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.12   20           
  2 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.43    8           
  3 Erin Chalmers                TEA TREE GUL             13.62   12           
  4 Jade Anderson                ENFIELD HARR             13.67   13           
  5 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             13.72   18           
  6 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             13.75   11           
  7 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             13.87    1.50        
  7 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             13.87    1.50        
  9 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             13.95   13           
 10 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.01   12           
Section  5     Wind: 2.3                                                       
  1 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS  - SA             13.25   11           
  2 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             13.55    5           
  3 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA             13.67   14           
  4 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.68   11           
  5 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.12   11           
  6 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             14.16    1           
  7 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.45    9           
  8 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA             14.80    9           
  9 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             15.14    4           
 10 Phoebe Worthley              SAINTS  - SA             15.87    8           
Section  6     Wind: 2.7                                                       
  1 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GUL             13.74    3.50        
  2 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.89   10           
  3 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            14.04    1           
  4 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             14.33    1           
  5 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             14.62    8           
  6 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             14.76    7           
  7 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             15.05    5           
  8 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             16.60    1           
Section  7     Wind: 2.1                                                       
  1 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL             14.29   10           
  2 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR             14.55   16           
  3 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             14.87    6           
  4 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            15.00    1           
  5 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.89   15           
  6 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.06    9           
  7 Courtney Lewis T/F13         WESTERN DIST             16.28    3           
  8 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.40   14           
  9 Natalie Martin               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.50    2           
Section  8     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA            13.75                
  2 Charlotte Farmer             ADELAIDE HAR             14.01    1           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           12.03   2.8  1  20   
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             12.39   2.8  1  20   
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.41   2.8  1  20   
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             13.11   1.6  2  20   
  1 Lucy Doney                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.12   4.0  4  20   
  2 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.59   2.8  1  18   
  2 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.76   2.8  1  18   
  2 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.80   1.6  2  18   
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.37   1.8  3  18   
  2 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             13.72   4.0  4  18   
  3 Isabel Redemski              SAINTS  - SA             12.85   1.8  3  16   
  3 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             12.87   2.8  1  16   
  3 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.96   1.6  2  16   
  3 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             13.38   1.6  2  16   
  3 Colleen Konecny              ENFIELD HARR             14.55   2.1  7  16   
  4 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             12.97   1.6  2  14.50
  4 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             12.97   1.8  3  14.50
  4 Kirsty Taylor                WESTERN DIST             13.10   1.6  2  15   
  4 Liana Wesselingh             HILLS DISTRI             13.21   1.8  3  15   
  4 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.46   1.8  3  15   
  4 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.89   2.1  7  15   
  5 Alicia Black                 SAINTS  - SA             13.15   1.6  2  14   
  5 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.30   1.6  2  14   
  5 Tori Redemski                SAINTS  - SA             13.67   2.3  5  14   
  5 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.40   2.1  7  14   
  6 Shylah Fosdike               SAINTS  - SA             13.05   2.8  1  13   
  6 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             13.35   1.8  3  13   
  6 Jade Anderson                ENFIELD HARR             13.67   4.0  4  13   
  6 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             13.95   4.0  4  13   
  7 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.09   2.8  1  12   
  7 Erin Chalmers                TEA TREE GUL             13.62   4.0  4  12   
  7 Samantha Mills               WESTERN DIST             13.69   1.8  3  12   
  7 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.01   4.0  4  12   
  8 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS  - SA             13.25   2.3  5  11   
  8 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.68   2.3  5  11   
  8 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA            13.75   1.9  8       
  8 Maya Lange                   NORTHERN DIS             13.75   4.0  4  11   
  8 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            14.12   2.3  5  11   
  9 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             13.34   1.8  3  10   
  9 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.89   2.7  6  10   
  9 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL             14.29   2.1  7  10   
 10 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.42   1.8  3   9   
 10 Casey Donehue                SAINTS  - SA             13.84   1.6  2  10   
 10 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.45   2.3  5   9   
 10 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA             14.80   2.3  5   9   
 11 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.43   4.0  4   8   
 11 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             14.62   2.7  6   8   
 11 Phoebe Worthley              SAINTS  - SA             15.87   2.3  5   8   
 11 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.06   2.1  7   9   
 12 Montana Clark                WESTERN DIST             13.44   1.8  3   7   
 12 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             14.76   2.7  6   7   
 13 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             13.51   2.8  1   6   
 13 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             14.87   2.1  7   6   
 14 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             13.55   2.3  5   5   
 14 Selina Veenvliet             ENFIELD HARR             15.05   2.7  6   5   
 15 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             13.74   1.6  2   3.50
 15 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GUL             13.74   2.7  6   3.50
 15 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             15.14   2.3  5   4   
 16 Courtney Lewis T/F13         WESTERN DIST             16.28   2.1  7   3   
 17 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             13.87   4.0  4   1.50
 17 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             13.87   4.0  4   1.50
 17 Natalie Martin               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.50   2.1  7   2   
 18 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             16.60   2.7  6   1   
 19 Charlotte Farmer             ADELAIDE HAR             14.01   1.9  8   1   
 20 Maddie Webster               SOUTHERN - SA            14.04   2.7  6   1   
 21 Tyne Bosko                   SAINTS  - SA             14.16   2.3  5   1   
 22 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             14.33   2.7  6   1   
 23 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            15.00   2.1  7   1   
 24 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       15.59   2.8  1   1