SA Athletics Stadium - Site License               5/11/2016 - 17:18 PM
          Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 5/11/2016 to 30/04/2017           
                           Week 2 5/10/2016                            
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 204  Girls 13&U High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1   705 Georgia Wyatt-Read     WESTERN DIST             1.55m   20   
  2   218 Jade Walas             NORTHERN DIS             1.45m   17   
  2   687 Kalani Aston           SAINTS  - SA             1.45m   17   
  4   684 Tess Houtman           SAINTS  - SA             1.40m   14   
  4   577 Amee Jade Blair        HILLS DISTRI             1.40m   14   
  4   525 Adrienne Konecny       ENFIELD HARR             1.40m   14   
  7   358 Elly Read              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.35m   12   
  8   445 Leticia Scholz         ENFIELD HARR             1.30m   11   
  9   708 Selina Veenvliet       ENFIELD HARR             1.25m   10   
 10   666 Kalina Pusonjic        ENFIELD HARR             1.20m    8.50
 10   597 Alana Lishmund         ENFIELD HARR             1.20m    8.50
Event 204  Women 14-15 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   487 Kellie Francis         WESTERN DIST             1.55m   19   
  1   419 Kaylee Whitehead       SAINTS  - SA             1.55m   19   
  3   639 Kelly Thatcher         WESTERN DIST             1.40m   15.50
  3   697 Lily Mackereth         WESTERN DIST             1.40m   15.50
  5   542 Lucy Elsworthy         WESTERN DIST             1.30m   14   
  6   690 Katelyn Young          WESTERN DIST             1.25m   13   
Event 204  Women 16-17 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   635 Olivia Dukalskis       SAINTS  - SA             1.50m   19   
  1   382 Jacqueline Thring      NORTHERN DIS             1.50m   19   
  3   685 Scarlett Arnold-Oa     WESTERN DIST             1.45m   16   
  4   342 Taleala McCarthy       NORTHERN DIS             1.40m   15   
Event 204  Women 35+ High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   680 Colleen Konecny        ENFIELD HARR             1.30m   20   
  2   665 Narelle Pusonjic       ENFIELD HARR             1.20m   18