Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                       5/11/2016 - 17:18 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 5/11/2016 to 30/04/2017               
                               Week 2 5/10/2016                                
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 20  Girls 13&U 60 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1    12 Margaret Gayen         PEMBROKE  - SA            7.67   20           
  2   579 Melarn Murphy          SAINTS  - SA              8.06   20           
  3   442 Emilaya Ellis          TEA TREE GUL              8.18   18           
  4   323 Lara Mullins           WESTERN DIST              8.27   16           
  5   706 Lucy Holland-Smith     SAINTS  - SA              8.28   18           
  6   340 Tiara Hatchard         SAINTS  - SA              8.31   15           
  7   325 Lauren Payne           NORTHERN DIS              8.63   11           
  8   603 Bethany Jones          FLINDERS - SA             8.66   15           
  9   327 Emma Cotgrove          NORTHERN DIS              9.41   11           
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   382 Jacqueline Thring      NORTHERN DIS              8.14   20           
  2   421 Kirsty Taylor          WESTERN DIST              8.29   18           
  3   193 Abbey Matsen           SAINTS  - SA              8.37   14           
  4   302 Kelly Heintze          ENFIELD HARR              8.39   16           
  5   697 Lily Mackereth         WESTERN DIST              8.59   12.50        
  6   185 Zoe Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA              8.68   10           
  7   501 Madeline Roos          WESTERN DIST              8.78    9           
  8   547 Maddie Webster         SOUTHERN - SA             9.09    8           
  9   666 Kalina Pusonjic        ENFIELD HARR              9.57   10           
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   218 Jade Walas             NORTHERN DIS              8.56   20           
  2   747 Maddy Stephenson       WESTERN DIST              9.23   16           
  3   680 Colleen Konecny        ENFIELD HARR              9.27   20           
  4   480 Lexi Panagiotidis      WESTERN DIST              9.28   15           
  5   708 Selina Veenvliet       ENFIELD HARR              9.36   13.50        
  6   665 Narelle Pusonjic       ENFIELD HARR              9.60   18           
  6   525 Adrienne Konecny       ENFIELD HARR              9.60    9           
  8   444 Tiana Scholz           ENFIELD HARR              9.62    8           
  9   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.31   16           
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   434 Andrea Stefanopoul     SAINTS  - SA              8.59   12.50        
  2   658 Taya Howden            SOUTHERN - SA             9.06   18           
  3   445 Leticia Scholz         ENFIELD HARR              9.36   13.50        
  4   597 Alana Lishmund         ENFIELD HARR              9.38   12           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1    12 Margaret Gayen         PEMBROKE  - SA            7.67   NWI  1  20   
  1   579 Melarn Murphy          SAINTS  - SA              8.06   NWI  1  20   
  1   382 Jacqueline Thring      NORTHERN DIS              8.14   NWI  2  20   
  1   218 Jade Walas             NORTHERN DIS              8.56   NWI  3  20   
  1   680 Colleen Konecny        ENFIELD HARR              9.27   NWI  3  20   
  2   442 Emilaya Ellis          TEA TREE GUL              8.18   NWI  1  18   
  2   706 Lucy Holland-Smith     SAINTS  - SA              8.28   NWI  1  18   
  2   421 Kirsty Taylor          WESTERN DIST              8.29   NWI  2  18   
  2   658 Taya Howden            SOUTHERN - SA             9.06   NWI  4  18   
  2   665 Narelle Pusonjic       ENFIELD HARR              9.60   NWI  3  18   
  3   323 Lara Mullins           WESTERN DIST              8.27   NWI  1  16   
  3   302 Kelly Heintze          ENFIELD HARR              8.39   NWI  2  16   
  3   747 Maddy Stephenson       WESTERN DIST              9.23   NWI  3  16   
  3   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.31   NWI  3  16   
  4   340 Tiara Hatchard         SAINTS  - SA              8.31   NWI  1  15   
  4   603 Bethany Jones          FLINDERS - SA             8.66   NWI  1  15   
  4   480 Lexi Panagiotidis      WESTERN DIST              9.28   NWI  3  15   
  5   193 Abbey Matsen           SAINTS  - SA              8.37   NWI  2  14   
  5   445 Leticia Scholz         ENFIELD HARR              9.36   NWI  4  13.50
  5   708 Selina Veenvliet       ENFIELD HARR              9.36   NWI  3  13.50
  6   434 Andrea Stefanopoul     SAINTS  - SA              8.59   NWI  4  12.50
  6   697 Lily Mackereth         WESTERN DIST              8.59   NWI  2  12.50
  7   597 Alana Lishmund         ENFIELD HARR              9.38   NWI  4  12   
  8   325 Lauren Payne           NORTHERN DIS              8.63   NWI  1  11   
  8   327 Emma Cotgrove          NORTHERN DIS              9.41   NWI  1  11   
  9   185 Zoe Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA              8.68   NWI  2  10   
  9   666 Kalina Pusonjic        ENFIELD HARR              9.57   NWI  2  10   
 10   501 Madeline Roos          WESTERN DIST              8.78   NWI  2   9   
 10   525 Adrienne Konecny       ENFIELD HARR              9.60   NWI  3   9   
 11   547 Maddie Webster         SOUTHERN - SA             9.09   NWI  2   8   
 11   444 Tiana Scholz           ENFIELD HARR              9.62   NWI  3   8   
Event 20  Women 14-15 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   579 Melarn Murphy          SAINTS  - SA              8.06   NWI  1  20   
  2   442 Emilaya Ellis          TEA TREE GUL              8.18   NWI  1  18   
  3   323 Lara Mullins           WESTERN DIST              8.27   NWI  1  16   
  4   340 Tiara Hatchard         SAINTS  - SA              8.31   NWI  1  15   
  5   193 Abbey Matsen           SAINTS  - SA              8.37   NWI  2  14   
  6   434 Andrea Stefanopoul     SAINTS  - SA              8.59   NWI  4  12.50
  6   697 Lily Mackereth         WESTERN DIST              8.59   NWI  2  12.50
  8   325 Lauren Payne           NORTHERN DIS              8.63   NWI  1  11   
  9   185 Zoe Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA              8.68   NWI  2  10   
 10   501 Madeline Roos          WESTERN DIST              8.78   NWI  2   9   
 11   547 Maddie Webster         SOUTHERN - SA             9.09   NWI  2   8   
Event 20  Women 16-17 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   382 Jacqueline Thring      NORTHERN DIS              8.14   NWI  2  20   
  2   421 Kirsty Taylor          WESTERN DIST              8.29   NWI  2  18   
Event 20  Women 18-34 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    12 Margaret Gayen         PEMBROKE  - SA            7.67   NWI  1  20   
  2   706 Lucy Holland-Smith     SAINTS  - SA              8.28   NWI  1  18   
  3   302 Kelly Heintze          ENFIELD HARR              8.39   NWI  2  16   
  4   603 Bethany Jones          FLINDERS - SA             8.66   NWI  1  15   
Event 20  Women 35+ 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   680 Colleen Konecny        ENFIELD HARR              9.27   NWI  3  20   
  2   665 Narelle Pusonjic       ENFIELD HARR              9.60   NWI  3  18   
  3   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       10.31   NWI  3  16