Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                       5/11/2016 - 17:18 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 5/11/2016 to 30/04/2017               
                               Week 2 5/10/2016                                
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 19  Men 13&U 60 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   558 Tomas Semmler          WESTERN DIST              7.18   20           
  2   551 Harrison Hunt          NORTHERN DIS              7.27   18           
  3   435 Alex Condello          SAINTS  - SA              7.38   16           
  4   379 Alexander Mammone      SOUTHERN - SA             7.47   20           
  5   529 Michael Yunupingu      SAINTS  - SA              7.55   18           
  6   320 Hayden Moore           SOUTHERN - SA             7.59   12.50        
  7   103 Ossi Tyler-Dowd        FLINDERS - SA             7.74    6           
  8   604 Daniel Claridge        FLINDERS - SA             7.81   13           
  9    35 Cam Rudge              NORTHERN DIS              7.96   12           
 10   759 Harrison Kolpak        SAINTS  - SA              8.38    5.50        
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   587 Eden Snaith            TEA TREE GUL              7.40   15           
  2   368 Noah Miles             WESTERN DIST              7.44   19           
  3   298 Blake Jones            WESTERN DIST              7.56   15           
  4   109 Dean Pastrello         WESTERN DIST              7.59   12.50        
  5   186 Zac Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA              7.67   10.50        
  6   462 Harrison Ruth          WESTERN DIST              7.69    9           
  7   437 Christopher Seal       WESTERN DIST              7.70    8           
  8   756 Daniel Nguyen          NORTHERN DIS              7.99   11           
  9   541 Emrys Hackett          WESTERN DIST              8.12   10           
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   140 Lahie Amat             ENFIELD HARR              7.55   16           
  2   497 Samuel Barnfield       SAINTS  - SA              7.58   14           
  3   661 Nick McGill            SAINTS  - SA              7.67   10.50        
  4   387 William Hargrave       WESTERN DIST              7.68   14           
  5   752 Samuel Druce           SAINTS  - SA              7.72    7           
  6   617 Niko Pappas            SAINTS  - SA              7.79    4           
  7   479 Samuel Subramaniam     SAINTS  - SA              7.89   12           
  7   573 Matt Lipman            WESTERN DIST              7.89    3           
  9   504 Nikolaos Flabouris     SAINTS  - SA              8.19    8           
 10    50 Paul Leikas T/F20      PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.61    7           
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   566 Cale Hocking           SAINTS  - SA              7.61   15.50        
  1    49 Nathan Woods T20       WESTERN DIST              7.61   15.50        
  3   799 William Sellars        SAINTS  - SA              7.78    5           
  4   594 Jacob Armitage         SAINTS  - SA              7.81   13           
  5   610 Adam Slimming          SAINTS  - SA              7.93   11           
  6   560 Jordan Tran            SAINTS  - SA              8.02   10           
  7   662 Shane Grimwade         TEA TREE GUL              8.09   20           
  8   771 Richard Yunupingu      SAINTS  - SA              8.23    8           
  9   153 Chris Leikas           PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.63   16           
 10   163 Geoff McKechnie        TEA TREE GUL              8.83    4           
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   352 Sid Narayan            ENFIELD HARR              7.67   14           
  2   632 Angus Urry             SAINTS  - SA              8.48    4           
  3   648 Allan Dundas           MASTERS - SA              8.55   18           
  4   715 Luke Hall              NORTHERN DIS              8.69    6           
  5   428 Mark Secomb            SOUTHERN - SA             8.75    5           
  6   721 Maurice Schievenin     WESTERN DIST              8.89   15           
  7   611 Laurie Brown           SAINTS  - SA              8.93    1           
  8   634 Lachlan Bellifemin     SAINTS  - SA              8.97    1           
  9   447 Bradley Bruniges       SOUTHERN - SA             9.56   15           
 10   472 George Panagiotidi     WESTERN DIST              9.58    1           
Section  6     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   628 Tom Disney             SAINTS  - SA              8.11    9           
  2   415 Zachary Hillam         WESTERN DIST              8.30    7           
  3   578 Aidan Murphy           SAINTS  - SA              8.55   18           
  4   216 Angus Winter           PEMBROKE  - SA            8.56   16           
  5   618 Conor Dwyer            SAINTS  - SA              8.67    3           
  6   565 cameron mcleod         HILLS DISTRI              8.77    2           
  7   105 Kym Miller             ENFIELD HARR              9.08   14           
  8   621 Jack Randello          SAINTS  - SA             10.01    1           
Section  7     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1   773 Henry Vandenberg       SAINTS  - SA              7.37                
  2   711 Lachlan Robertson      ATHLETICS SA              7.44   19           
  3   469 Tomas Liivamagi        TEA TREE GUL              7.95                
  4   683 Ben O'Reilly           FLINDERS - SA             8.02    2           
  5   599 James Hackett          WESTERN DIST              8.12   20           
  6   425 Liam Sanders           NORTHERN DIS              8.17    9           
  7   500 Douglas Westover       SAINTS  - SA              8.38    5.50        
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1   558 Tomas Semmler          WESTERN DIST              7.18   NWI  1  20   
  1   773 Henry Vandenberg       SAINTS  - SA              7.37   NWI  7       
  1   711 Lachlan Robertson      ATHLETICS SA              7.44   NWI  7  19   
  1   368 Noah Miles             WESTERN DIST              7.44   NWI  2  19   
  1   662 Shane Grimwade         TEA TREE GUL              8.09   NWI  4  20   
  1   599 James Hackett          WESTERN DIST              8.12   NWI  7  20   
  2   551 Harrison Hunt          NORTHERN DIS              7.27   NWI  1  18   
  2   379 Alexander Mammone      SOUTHERN - SA             7.47   NWI  1  20   
  2   648 Allan Dundas           MASTERS - SA              8.55   NWI  5  18   
  2   578 Aidan Murphy           SAINTS  - SA              8.55   NWI  6  18   
  3   435 Alex Condello          SAINTS  - SA              7.38   NWI  1  16   
  3   529 Michael Yunupingu      SAINTS  - SA              7.55   NWI  1  18   
  3   140 Lahie Amat             ENFIELD HARR              7.55   NWI  3  16   
  3   216 Angus Winter           PEMBROKE  - SA            8.56   NWI  6  16   
  3   153 Chris Leikas           PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.63   NWI  4  16   
  4   587 Eden Snaith            TEA TREE GUL              7.40   NWI  2  15   
  4   298 Blake Jones            WESTERN DIST              7.56   NWI  2  15   
  4   566 Cale Hocking           SAINTS  - SA              7.61   NWI  4  15.50
  4    49 Nathan Woods T20       WESTERN DIST              7.61   NWI  4  15.50
  4   721 Maurice Schievenin     WESTERN DIST              8.89   NWI  5  15   
  4   447 Bradley Bruniges       SOUTHERN - SA             9.56   NWI  5  15   
  5   497 Samuel Barnfield       SAINTS  - SA              7.58   NWI  3  14   
  5   387 William Hargrave       WESTERN DIST              7.68   NWI  3  14   
  5   105 Kym Miller             ENFIELD HARR              9.08   NWI  6  14   
  6   109 Dean Pastrello         WESTERN DIST              7.59   NWI  2  12.50
  6   320 Hayden Moore           SOUTHERN - SA             7.59   NWI  1  12.50
  6   352 Sid Narayan            ENFIELD HARR              7.67   NWI  5  14   
  6   594 Jacob Armitage         SAINTS  - SA              7.81   NWI  4  13   
  7   604 Daniel Claridge        FLINDERS - SA             7.81   NWI  1  13   
  7   479 Samuel Subramaniam     SAINTS  - SA              7.89   NWI  3  12   
  8   661 Nick McGill            SAINTS  - SA              7.67   NWI  3  10.50
  8   186 Zac Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA              7.67   NWI  2  10.50
  8   610 Adam Slimming          SAINTS  - SA              7.93   NWI  4  11   
  8   469 Tomas Liivamagi        TEA TREE GUL              7.95   NWI  7       
  9    35 Cam Rudge              NORTHERN DIS              7.96   NWI  1  12   
  9   560 Jordan Tran            SAINTS  - SA              8.02   NWI  4  10   
 10   462 Harrison Ruth          WESTERN DIST              7.69   NWI  2   9   
 10   756 Daniel Nguyen          NORTHERN DIS              7.99   NWI  2  11   
 10   628 Tom Disney             SAINTS  - SA              8.11   NWI  6   9   
 11   437 Christopher Seal       WESTERN DIST              7.70   NWI  2   8   
 11   541 Emrys Hackett          WESTERN DIST              8.12   NWI  2  10   
 11   771 Richard Yunupingu      SAINTS  - SA              8.23   NWI  4   8   
 12   752 Samuel Druce           SAINTS  - SA              7.72   NWI  3   7   
 12   425 Liam Sanders           NORTHERN DIS              8.17   NWI  7   9   
 12   415 Zachary Hillam         WESTERN DIST              8.30   NWI  6   7   
 13   103 Ossi Tyler-Dowd        FLINDERS - SA             7.74   NWI  1   6   
 13   504 Nikolaos Flabouris     SAINTS  - SA              8.19   NWI  3   8   
 13   759 Harrison Kolpak        SAINTS  - SA              8.38   NWI  1   5.50
 13   500 Douglas Westover       SAINTS  - SA              8.38   NWI  7   5.50
 14   799 William Sellars        SAINTS  - SA              7.78   NWI  4   5   
 14    50 Paul Leikas T/F20      PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.61   NWI  3   7   
 15   617 Niko Pappas            SAINTS  - SA              7.79   NWI  3   4   
 15   632 Angus Urry             SAINTS  - SA              8.48   NWI  5   4   
 15   715 Luke Hall              NORTHERN DIS              8.69   NWI  5   6   
 16   573 Matt Lipman            WESTERN DIST              7.89   NWI  3   3   
 16   618 Conor Dwyer            SAINTS  - SA              8.67   NWI  6   3   
 16   428 Mark Secomb            SOUTHERN - SA             8.75   NWI  5   5   
 17   683 Ben O'Reilly           FLINDERS - SA             8.02   NWI  7   2   
 17   565 cameron mcleod         HILLS DISTRI              8.77   NWI  6   2   
 17   163 Geoff McKechnie        TEA TREE GUL              8.83   NWI  4   4   
 18   611 Laurie Brown           SAINTS  - SA              8.93   NWI  5   1   
 18   634 Lachlan Bellifemin     SAINTS  - SA              8.97   NWI  5   1   
 19   472 George Panagiotidi     WESTERN DIST              9.58   NWI  5   1   
 19   621 Jack Randello          SAINTS  - SA             10.01   NWI  6   1   
Event 19  Men 14-15 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   368 Noah Miles             WESTERN DIST              7.44   NWI  2  19   
  1   711 Lachlan Robertson      ATHLETICS SA              7.44   NWI  7  19   
  3   140 Lahie Amat             ENFIELD HARR              7.55   NWI  3  16   
  4   298 Blake Jones            WESTERN DIST              7.56   NWI  2  15   
  5   387 William Hargrave       WESTERN DIST              7.68   NWI  3  14   
  6   594 Jacob Armitage         SAINTS  - SA              7.81   NWI  4  13   
  7   479 Samuel Subramaniam     SAINTS  - SA              7.89   NWI  3  12   
  8   610 Adam Slimming          SAINTS  - SA              7.93   NWI  4  11   
  9   560 Jordan Tran            SAINTS  - SA              8.02   NWI  4  10   
 10   628 Tom Disney             SAINTS  - SA              8.11   NWI  6   9   
 11   771 Richard Yunupingu      SAINTS  - SA              8.23   NWI  4   8   
 12   415 Zachary Hillam         WESTERN DIST              8.30   NWI  6   7   
 13   759 Harrison Kolpak        SAINTS  - SA              8.38   NWI  1   5.50
 13   500 Douglas Westover       SAINTS  - SA              8.38   NWI  7   5.50
 15   632 Angus Urry             SAINTS  - SA              8.48   NWI  5   4   
 16   618 Conor Dwyer            SAINTS  - SA              8.67   NWI  6   3   
 17   565 cameron mcleod         HILLS DISTRI              8.77   NWI  6   2   
 18   634 Lachlan Bellifemin     SAINTS  - SA              8.97   NWI  5   1   
 19   621 Jack Randello          SAINTS  - SA             10.01   NWI  6   1   
Event 19  Men 16-17 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   558 Tomas Semmler          WESTERN DIST              7.18   NWI  1  20   
  2   551 Harrison Hunt          NORTHERN DIS              7.27   NWI  1  18   
  3   435 Alex Condello          SAINTS  - SA              7.38   NWI  1  16   
  4   587 Eden Snaith            TEA TREE GUL              7.40   NWI  2  15   
  5   497 Samuel Barnfield       SAINTS  - SA              7.58   NWI  3  14   
  6   320 Hayden Moore           SOUTHERN - SA             7.59   NWI  1  12.50
  6   109 Dean Pastrello         WESTERN DIST              7.59   NWI  2  12.50
  8   661 Nick McGill            SAINTS  - SA              7.67   NWI  3  10.50
  8   186 Zac Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA              7.67   NWI  2  10.50
 10   462 Harrison Ruth          WESTERN DIST              7.69   NWI  2   9   
 11   437 Christopher Seal       WESTERN DIST              7.70   NWI  2   8   
 12   752 Samuel Druce           SAINTS  - SA              7.72   NWI  3   7   
 13   103 Ossi Tyler-Dowd        FLINDERS - SA             7.74   NWI  1   6   
 14   799 William Sellars        SAINTS  - SA              7.78   NWI  4   5   
 15   617 Niko Pappas            SAINTS  - SA              7.79   NWI  3   4   
 16   573 Matt Lipman            WESTERN DIST              7.89   NWI  3   3   
 17   683 Ben O'Reilly           FLINDERS - SA             8.02   NWI  7   2   
 18   611 Laurie Brown           SAINTS  - SA              8.93   NWI  5   1   
 19   472 George Panagiotidi     WESTERN DIST              9.58   NWI  5   1   
Event 19  Men 18-34 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   773 Henry Vandenberg       SAINTS  - SA              7.37   NWI  7       
  2   379 Alexander Mammone      SOUTHERN - SA             7.47   NWI  1  20   
  3   529 Michael Yunupingu      SAINTS  - SA              7.55   NWI  1  18   
  4   566 Cale Hocking           SAINTS  - SA              7.61   NWI  4  15.50
  4    49 Nathan Woods T20       WESTERN DIST              7.61   NWI  4  15.50
  6   352 Sid Narayan            ENFIELD HARR              7.67   NWI  5  14   
  7   604 Daniel Claridge        FLINDERS - SA             7.81   NWI  1  13   
  8   469 Tomas Liivamagi        TEA TREE GUL              7.95   NWI  7       
  9    35 Cam Rudge              NORTHERN DIS              7.96   NWI  1  12   
 10   756 Daniel Nguyen          NORTHERN DIS              7.99   NWI  2  11   
 11   541 Emrys Hackett          WESTERN DIST              8.12   NWI  2  10   
 12   425 Liam Sanders           NORTHERN DIS              8.17   NWI  7   9   
 13   504 Nikolaos Flabouris     SAINTS  - SA              8.19   NWI  3   8   
 14    50 Paul Leikas T/F20      PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.61   NWI  3   7   
 15   715 Luke Hall              NORTHERN DIS              8.69   NWI  5   6   
 16   428 Mark Secomb            SOUTHERN - SA             8.75   NWI  5   5   
 17   163 Geoff McKechnie        TEA TREE GUL              8.83   NWI  4   4   
Event 19  Men 35+ 60 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   662 Shane Grimwade         TEA TREE GUL              8.09   NWI  4  20   
  2   648 Allan Dundas           MASTERS - SA              8.55   NWI  5  18   
  3   153 Chris Leikas           PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.63   NWI  4  16   
  4   721 Maurice Schievenin     WESTERN DIST              8.89   NWI  5  15   
  5   105 Kym Miller             ENFIELD HARR              9.08   NWI  6  14