Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License               5/11/2016 - 17:18 PM
          Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 5/11/2016 to 30/04/2017           
                           Week 2 5/10/2016                            
                   SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                    
 
Event 13  Men 13&U 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1   595 Aidan Ross             FLINDERS - SA          9:48.51   20   
  2   110 Mitchell Wyatt         FLINDERS - SA         10:08.82   18   
  3   102 Cael Mulholland        ADELAIDE HAR          10:15.36   16   
  4   630 Zac Connell            SAINTS  - SA          10:27.04   15   
  5   779 Will Ravenscroft       HILLS DISTRI          11:29.97   14   
Event 13  Men 14-15 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Joe Cross              PEMBROKE  - SA         9:37.83   20   
  2   301 Jack Atherton          PEMBROKE  - SA        10:03.82   18   
Event 13  Men 16-17 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   745 Cameron Clohesy        FLINDERS - SA          9:10.91   20   
  2   400 Harrison Bagley        TEA TREE GUL           9:29.81   18   
  3   552 Edward Shepherdson     HILLS DISTRI           9:36.73   16   
  4   729 Charlie Hibbert        HILLS DISTRI           9:58.92   15   
Event 13  Men 18-34 3000 Metre
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    19 Rhys Jones             ADELAIDE HAR           8:36.53   20   
  2   716 Tommy Matoga           SAINTS  - SA          10:34.86   18   
  3    37 Timon Sideris T/F2     HILLS DISTRI          11:02.04   16