Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                  5/11/2016 - 17:18 PM
            Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 5/11/2016 to 30/04/2017            
                             Week 2 5/10/2016                             
                     SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                     
 
Event 10  Girls 13&U 800 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1   787 Saraid Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:20.90   20      
  2   760 Teagan Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:25.24   18      
  3   601 Lulu Brumby            HILLS DISTRI           2:28.09   20      
  4   322 Erin Randall           SOUTHERN - SA          2:28.56   16      
  5   319 Zahli Clarke           PEMBROKE  - SA         2:30.38   18      
  6   588 Keeley Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:33.64   20      
  7   782 Anna Cernev            HILLS DISTRI           2:37.36   16      
  8   411 Caitlin Slobedman      HILLS DISTRI           2:37.43   18      
  9   638 Aimee Hacquoil         PEMBROKE  - SA         2:39.16   16      
Section  2                                                                
  1   474 Annabel Kitto          PEMBROKE  - SA         2:22.93           
  2   784 Olivia Buchanan        HILLS DISTRI           2:44.05   20      
  3   636 Abby Bruce             WESTERN DIST           2:47.99   15      
  4   483 Malia Touli            PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:51.64   15      
  5   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:20.56   20      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   787 Saraid Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:20.90   1  20   
  1   601 Lulu Brumby            HILLS DISTRI           2:28.09   1  20   
  1   588 Keeley Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:33.64   1  20   
  1   784 Olivia Buchanan        HILLS DISTRI           2:44.05   2  20   
  1   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:20.56   2  20   
  2   474 Annabel Kitto          PEMBROKE  - SA         2:22.93   2       
  2   319 Zahli Clarke           PEMBROKE  - SA         2:30.38   1  18   
  2   411 Caitlin Slobedman      HILLS DISTRI           2:37.43   1  18   
  3   760 Teagan Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:25.24   1  18   
  3   782 Anna Cernev            HILLS DISTRI           2:37.36   1  16   
  3   638 Aimee Hacquoil         PEMBROKE  - SA         2:39.16   1  16   
  4   322 Erin Randall           SOUTHERN - SA          2:28.56   1  16   
  4   636 Abby Bruce             WESTERN DIST           2:47.99   2  15   
  4   483 Malia Touli            PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:51.64   2  15   
Event 10  Women 14-15 800 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   601 Lulu Brumby            HILLS DISTRI           2:28.09   1  20   
  2   319 Zahli Clarke           PEMBROKE  - SA         2:30.38   1  18   
  3   782 Anna Cernev            HILLS DISTRI           2:37.36   1  16   
  4   483 Malia Touli            PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:51.64   2  15   
Event 10  Women 16-17 800 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   784 Olivia Buchanan        HILLS DISTRI           2:44.05   2  20   
Event 10  Women 18-34 800 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   787 Saraid Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:20.90   1  20   
  2   474 Annabel Kitto          PEMBROKE  - SA         2:22.93   2       
  3   760 Teagan Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA          2:25.24   1  18   
  4   322 Erin Randall           SOUTHERN - SA          2:28.56   1  16   
Event 10  Women 35+ 800 Metre
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA     3:20.56   2  20