Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                       5/11/2016 - 17:18 PM
              Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 5/11/2016 to 30/04/2017               
                               Week 2 5/10/2016                                
                       SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                        
 
Event 4  Girls 13&U 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1     6 Lynette Viney          COASTAL DIST             25.22   20           
  2   382 Jacqueline Thring      NORTHERN DIS             26.12   20           
  3   579 Melarn Murphy          SAINTS  - SA             26.44   20           
  4   340 Tiara Hatchard         SAINTS  - SA             26.94   18           
  5   323 Lara Mullins           WESTERN DIST             27.21   16           
  6   656 Rachael Disney         PEMBROKE  - SA           27.30   16           
  7   193 Abbey Matsen           SAINTS  - SA             27.48   15           
  8   697 Lily Mackereth         WESTERN DIST             28.32   14           
  9   726 Scarlett Robinson      WESTERN DIST             33.26    8           
Section  2     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1   421 Kirsty Taylor          WESTERN DIST             26.92   18           
  2   706 Lucy Holland-Smith     SAINTS  - SA             27.45   20           
  3   787 Saraid Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA            27.69   18           
  4   302 Kelly Heintze          ENFIELD HARR             27.83   16           
  5    25 Liana Wesselingh       HILLS DISTRI             27.88   15           
  6   456 Anya Kalu              WESTERN DIST             28.07   14           
  7   408 Alicia Black           SAINTS  - SA             28.10   15           
  8   441 Tara Edwards           WESTERN DIST             28.57   12           
Section  3     Wind: -0.9                                                      
  1   393 Lucy Doney             PEMBROKE  - SA           27.61   20           
  2   322 Erin Randall           SOUTHERN - SA            28.26   13           
  3   434 Andrea Stefanopoul     SAINTS  - SA             28.57   12           
  4   185 Zoe Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA             28.70   10           
  5   487 Kellie Francis         WESTERN DIST             28.84    9           
  6   308 Claire Ferguson        TEA TREE GUL             29.39    7           
  7   189 Tali Cargin-Rowe       ENFIELD HARR             29.55   18           
  8   342 Taleala McCarthy       NORTHERN DIS             31.33   12           
Section  4     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1   786 Sophie Bonner          WESTERN DIST             28.37   14           
  2   542 Lucy Elsworthy         WESTERN DIST             28.57   12           
  3   690 Katelyn Young          WESTERN DIST             29.19    8           
  4   547 Maddie Webster         SOUTHERN - SA            29.54    6           
  5   658 Taya Howden            SOUTHERN - SA            29.84   16           
  6   588 Keeley Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA            30.47   14           
  7   670 Elina Sheeba Jose      PEMBROKE  - SA           31.50    3           
  8   665 Narelle Pusonjic       ENFIELD HARR             32.73   18           
  9   666 Kalina Pusonjic        ENFIELD HARR             32.78   10           
Section  5     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1   747 Maddy Stephenson       WESTERN DIST             30.27   15           
  2   782 Anna Cernev            HILLS DISTRI             30.92    4           
  3   708 Selina Veenvliet       ENFIELD HARR             31.40   13           
  4   597 Alana Lishmund         ENFIELD HARR             32.24   12           
  5   583 Kiera Ross             PEMBROKE  - SA           32.68   11           
  6   525 Adrienne Konecny       ENFIELD HARR             33.00    9           
  7   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       35.10   15           
Section  6     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1   685 Scarlett Arnold-Oa     WESTERN DIST             28.84   13           
  2   550 Quillen Economou       PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.67    5           
  3   483 Malia Touli            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.65    2           
  4   680 Colleen Konecny        ENFIELD HARR             33.13   16           
  5    88 Sophie Patton  T/F     WESTERN DIST             35.46   12           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1     6 Lynette Viney          COASTAL DIST             25.22   1.5  1  20   
  1   382 Jacqueline Thring      NORTHERN DIS             26.12   1.5  1  20   
  1   579 Melarn Murphy          SAINTS  - SA             26.44   1.5  1  20   
  1   706 Lucy Holland-Smith     SAINTS  - SA             27.45   1.0  2  20   
  1   393 Lucy Doney             PEMBROKE  - SA           27.61  -0.9  3  20   
  2   421 Kirsty Taylor          WESTERN DIST             26.92   1.0  2  18   
  2   340 Tiara Hatchard         SAINTS  - SA             26.94   1.5  1  18   
  2   787 Saraid Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA            27.69   1.0  2  18   
  2   189 Tali Cargin-Rowe       ENFIELD HARR             29.55  -0.9  3  18   
  2   665 Narelle Pusonjic       ENFIELD HARR             32.73  -1.2  4  18   
  3   323 Lara Mullins           WESTERN DIST             27.21   1.5  1  16   
  3   656 Rachael Disney         PEMBROKE  - SA           27.30   1.5  1  16   
  3   302 Kelly Heintze          ENFIELD HARR             27.83   1.0  2  16   
  3   658 Taya Howden            SOUTHERN - SA            29.84  -1.2  4  16   
  3   680 Colleen Konecny        ENFIELD HARR             33.13   0.7  6  16   
  4   193 Abbey Matsen           SAINTS  - SA             27.48   1.5  1  15   
  4    25 Liana Wesselingh       HILLS DISTRI             27.88   1.0  2  15   
  4   408 Alicia Black           SAINTS  - SA             28.10   1.0  2  15   
  4   747 Maddy Stephenson       WESTERN DIST             30.27  -0.5  5  15   
  4   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       35.10  -0.5  5  15   
  5   456 Anya Kalu              WESTERN DIST             28.07   1.0  2  14   
  5   697 Lily Mackereth         WESTERN DIST             28.32   1.5  1  14   
  5   786 Sophie Bonner          WESTERN DIST             28.37  -1.2  4  14   
  5   588 Keeley Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA            30.47  -1.2  4  14   
  6   322 Erin Randall           SOUTHERN - SA            28.26  -0.9  3  13   
  6   542 Lucy Elsworthy         WESTERN DIST             28.57  -1.2  4  12   
  6   441 Tara Edwards           WESTERN DIST             28.57   1.0  2  12   
  6   434 Andrea Stefanopoul     SAINTS  - SA             28.57  -0.9  3  12   
  6   685 Scarlett Arnold-Oa     WESTERN DIST             28.84   0.7  6  13   
  6   708 Selina Veenvliet       ENFIELD HARR             31.40  -0.5  5  13   
  7   342 Taleala McCarthy       NORTHERN DIS             31.33  -0.9  3  12   
  7   597 Alana Lishmund         ENFIELD HARR             32.24  -0.5  5  12   
  7    88 Sophie Patton  T/F     WESTERN DIST             35.46   0.7  6  12   
  8   583 Kiera Ross             PEMBROKE  - SA           32.68  -0.5  5  11   
  9   185 Zoe Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA             28.70  -0.9  3  10   
  9   666 Kalina Pusonjic        ENFIELD HARR             32.78  -1.2  4  10   
 10   487 Kellie Francis         WESTERN DIST             28.84  -0.9  3   9   
 10   525 Adrienne Konecny       ENFIELD HARR             33.00  -0.5  5   9   
 11   690 Katelyn Young          WESTERN DIST             29.19  -1.2  4   8   
 11   726 Scarlett Robinson      WESTERN DIST             33.26   1.5  1   8   
 12   308 Claire Ferguson        TEA TREE GUL             29.39  -0.9  3   7   
 13   547 Maddie Webster         SOUTHERN - SA            29.54  -1.2  4   6   
 14   550 Quillen Economou       PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.67   0.7  6   5   
 15   782 Anna Cernev            HILLS DISTRI             30.92  -0.5  5   4   
 16   670 Elina Sheeba Jose      PEMBROKE  - SA           31.50  -1.2  4   3   
 17   483 Malia Touli            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.65   0.7  6   2   
Event 4  Women 14-15 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   579 Melarn Murphy          SAINTS  - SA             26.44   1.5  1  20   
  2   340 Tiara Hatchard         SAINTS  - SA             26.94   1.5  1  18   
  3   323 Lara Mullins           WESTERN DIST             27.21   1.5  1  16   
  4   193 Abbey Matsen           SAINTS  - SA             27.48   1.5  1  15   
  5   697 Lily Mackereth         WESTERN DIST             28.32   1.5  1  14   
  6   542 Lucy Elsworthy         WESTERN DIST             28.57  -1.2  4  12   
  6   434 Andrea Stefanopoul     SAINTS  - SA             28.57  -0.9  3  12   
  6   441 Tara Edwards           WESTERN DIST             28.57   1.0  2  12   
  9   185 Zoe Wilmshurst         SAINTS  - SA             28.70  -0.9  3  10   
 10   487 Kellie Francis         WESTERN DIST             28.84  -0.9  3   9   
 11   690 Katelyn Young          WESTERN DIST             29.19  -1.2  4   8   
 12   308 Claire Ferguson        TEA TREE GUL             29.39  -0.9  3   7   
 13   547 Maddie Webster         SOUTHERN - SA            29.54  -1.2  4   6   
 14   550 Quillen Economou       PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.67   0.7  6   5   
 15   782 Anna Cernev            HILLS DISTRI             30.92  -0.5  5   4   
 16   670 Elina Sheeba Jose      PEMBROKE  - SA           31.50  -1.2  4   3   
 17   483 Malia Touli            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.65   0.7  6   2   
Event 4  Women 16-17 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   382 Jacqueline Thring      NORTHERN DIS             26.12   1.5  1  20   
  2   421 Kirsty Taylor          WESTERN DIST             26.92   1.0  2  18   
  3   656 Rachael Disney         PEMBROKE  - SA           27.30   1.5  1  16   
  4   408 Alicia Black           SAINTS  - SA             28.10   1.0  2  15   
  5   786 Sophie Bonner          WESTERN DIST             28.37  -1.2  4  14   
  6   685 Scarlett Arnold-Oa     WESTERN DIST             28.84   0.7  6  13   
  7   342 Taleala McCarthy       NORTHERN DIS             31.33  -0.9  3  12   
Event 4  Women 18-34 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   706 Lucy Holland-Smith     SAINTS  - SA             27.45   1.0  2  20   
  2   787 Saraid Kustermann      FLINDERS - SA            27.69   1.0  2  18   
  3   302 Kelly Heintze          ENFIELD HARR             27.83   1.0  2  16   
  4    25 Liana Wesselingh       HILLS DISTRI             27.88   1.0  2  15   
  5   456 Anya Kalu              WESTERN DIST             28.07   1.0  2  14   
  6   322 Erin Randall           SOUTHERN - SA            28.26  -0.9  3  13   
  7    88 Sophie Patton  T/F     WESTERN DIST             35.46   0.7  6  12   
Event 4  Women 35+ 200 Metre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1     6 Lynette Viney          COASTAL DIST             25.22   1.5  1  20   
  2   665 Narelle Pusonjic       ENFIELD HARR             32.73  -1.2  4  18   
  3   680 Colleen Konecny        ENFIELD HARR             33.13   0.7  6  16   
  4   306 Sabine Orchard-Sim     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       35.10  -0.5  5  15