SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                        25/02/2017 - 16:51 PM
               Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 25/02/2017 to 30/04/2017               
                               Week 12 25/02/2017                                
                        SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                         
 
Event 204  Girls 13&U High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             1.50m   20             
  2 Georgia Wyatt-Read           WESTERN DIST             1.45m   18             
  3 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             1.40m   15.50          
  3 Amee Jade Blair              HILLS DISTRI             1.40m   15.50          
  5 Elly Read                    PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.35m   14             
Event 204  Women 14-15 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             1.60m   20             
  2 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             1.55m   18             
  3 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             1.40m   15             
  3 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.40m   15             
  3 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             1.40m   15             
Event 204  Women 16-17 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             1.50m   20             
  2 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             1.35m   18             
 -- Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS                NH                  
Event 204  Women 18-34 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           1.45m   20             
Event 204  Women 35+ High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             1.25m   20