Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                25/02/2017 - 15:02 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 25/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                   Week 12 25/02/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 20  Women 60 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.0                                                                 
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA            7.59   20                     
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              7.85   20                     
  3 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA              7.86   20                     
  4 Holly Beecham                WESTERN DIST              7.92   18                     
  5 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI              8.14   16                     
  6 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.16   16                     
  7 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA              8.32   14                     
  8 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.40   13                     
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                                 
  1 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA            8.21   15                     
  2 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.23   14                     
  3 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.25   20                     
  4 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA              8.27   20                     
  5 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.32   12.50                  
  6 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.38   16                     
  7 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST              8.44   15                     
  8 Lily Drummond                WESTERN DIST              8.53   15                     
  9 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.59   11                     
Section  3     Wind: 1.3                                                                 
  1 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.21   15                     
  2 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST              8.32   12.50                  
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS              8.48   14                     
  4 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.54   18                     
  5 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA             8.59   12                     
  6 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR              8.98    8                     
  7 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS              9.51   14                     
Section  4     Wind: 2.7                                                                 
  1 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL              8.31   16                     
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.35   18                     
  3 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             8.62   13                     
  4 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.69   12                     
  5 Amee Jade Blair              HILLS DISTRI              8.71   11                     
  6 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.78   10                     
  7 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              8.91    9                     
  8 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.16    6                     
  9 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.28    5                     
Section  5     Wind: 1.7                                                                 
  1 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA              7.95   18                     
  2 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             X8.24                          
  3 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL              8.28   18                     
  4 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA            9.12    7                     
  4 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA             9.12   10                     
  6 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.54   16                     
  7 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.86   15                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA            7.59   1.0  1  20             
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS              7.85   1.0  1  20             
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA              7.86   1.0  1  20             
  1 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.25   1.1  2  20             
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA              8.27   1.1  2  20             
  2 Holly Beecham                WESTERN DIST              7.92   1.0  1  18             
  2 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA              7.95   1.7  5  18             
  2 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL              8.28   1.7  5  18             
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST              8.35   2.7  4  18             
  2 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL              8.54   1.3  3  18             
  3 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI              8.14   1.0  1  16             
  3 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST              8.16   1.0  1  16             
  3 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL              8.31   2.7  4  16             
  3 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST              8.38   1.1  2  16             
  3 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR              9.54   1.7  5  16             
  4 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA            8.21   1.1  2  15             
  4 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA              8.21   1.3  3  15             
  4 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST              8.44   1.1  2  15             
  4 Lily Drummond                WESTERN DIST              8.53   1.1  2  15             
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.86   1.7  5  15             
  5 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST              8.23   1.1  2  14             
  5 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA              8.32   1.0  1  14             
  5 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS              8.48   1.3  3  14             
  5 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS              9.51   1.3  3  14             
  6 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             X8.24   1.7  5                 
  6 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR              8.40   1.0  1  13             
  6 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA             8.62   2.7  4  13             
  7 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST              8.32   1.3  3  12.50          
  7 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST              8.32   1.1  2  12.50          
  7 Bethany Jones                FLINDERS - SA             8.59   1.3  3  12             
  7 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.69   2.7  4  12             
  8 Amee Jade Blair              HILLS DISTRI              8.71   2.7  4  11             
  9 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST              8.59   1.1  2  11             
  9 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.78   2.7  4  10             
 10 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI              8.91   2.7  4   9             
 10 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA             9.12   1.7  5  10             
 11 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR              8.98   1.3  3   8             
 12 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA            9.12   1.7  5   7             
 13 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR              9.16   2.7  4   6             
 14 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR              9.28   2.7  4   5