Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                25/02/2017 - 15:02 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 25/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                   Week 12 25/02/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 19  Men 60 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.0                                                                 
  1 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA            6.8h   20                     
  2 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST              6.9h   20                     
  3 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA              7.1h   17                     
  4 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST              7.1h   17                     
  5 Jack Panuccio                WESTERN DIST              7.1h   17                     
  6 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR              7.1h   17                     
  7 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA              7.3h   15                     
  8 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS              7.4h   14                     
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                                 
  1 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR              7.44   20                     
  2 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA              7.53   15                     
  2 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA             7.53   16                     
  2 Angus Brock                  SAINTS  - SA              7.53   12                     
  5 Noah Miles                   WESTERN DIST              7.54   15                     
  6 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA             7.55   14                     
  7 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.61   12.50                  
  8 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST              7.67   11                     
  9 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST              7.72   13                     
Section  3     Wind: 2.7                                                                 
  1 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST              7.49   18                     
  2 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL              7.52   13                     
  3 Jacob Armitage               SAINTS  - SA              7.61   14                     
  3 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST              7.61   12.50                  
  5 Ryan Dorrian                 NORTHERN DIS              7.91   10                     
  6 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS              7.94    9                     
  7 Jason Davis                  PEMBROKE  - SA            8.16   20                     
  8 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.58   15                     
Section  4     Wind: 1.9                                                                 
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST              7.62   11                     
  2 Daniel Claridge              FLINDERS - SA             7.74   10                     
  3 Thomas Cusack                ENFIELD HARR              7.85   12                     
  4 Mitchell Wood                WESTERN DIST              7.91   10                     
  5 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA              8.04   20                     
  6 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA              8.05    7.50                  
  7 Omar El-awad                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.16    6                     
  8 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS              8.19   18                     
  9 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST              8.27    4                     
Section  5     Wind: -1.2                                                                
  1 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA              7.88   11                     
  2 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA              8.26    8                     
  3 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST              8.31    2                     
  4 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.34    8                     
  5 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA              8.42   18                     
  6 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS              8.46    7                     
  7 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS              8.47    7                     
  8 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST              8.50   15                     
  9 Elias Arcondoulis            SAINTS  - SA              8.55    6                     
Section  6     Wind: 1.6                                                                 
  1 Alex Del Fabbro              SAINTS  - SA              8.03    9                     
  2 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS  - SA              8.05    7.50                  
  3 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GUL              8.20    9                     
  4 Jordan Tran                  SAINTS  - SA              8.24    5                     
  5 Cameron Mcleod T20           HILLS DISTRI              8.49    1                     
  6 Lachlan Bellifemine          SAINTS  - SA              8.59    1                     
  7 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA              9.23    4                     
  8 Nick Bowes                   SAINTS  - SA              9.40   11                     
Section  7     Wind: 1.1                                                                 
  1 Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS  - SA              8.29    3                     
  2 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA              8.33   16                     
  3 Liam Costello                SAINTS  - SA              8.48    6                     
  4 Hans van Bavel               SAINTS  - SA              9.03   16                     
  5 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR              9.10   14                     
  6 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST              9.13    5                     
  7 Sean Ooi                     SAINTS  - SA              9.14   13                     
  8 Alistair Jones               SAINTS  - SA              9.17   12                     
  9 Kosta Theodorakakos          SAINTS  - SA              9.62    1                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Liam Moss                    PEMBROKE  - SA            6.8h   1.0  1  20             
  1 Tomas Semmler                WESTERN DIST              6.9h   1.0  1  20             
  1 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR              7.44   1.8  2  20             
  1 Aidan Murphy                 SAINTS  - SA              8.04   1.9  4  20             
  1 Jason Davis                  PEMBROKE  - SA            8.16   2.7  3  20             
  2 Jack Panuccio                WESTERN DIST              7.1h   1.0  1  17             
  2 Andre Ortiz                  ADELAIDE HAR              7.1h   1.0  1  17             
  2 Alexander Chan               SAINTS  - SA              7.1h   1.0  1  17             
  2 Jack Stolarski               WESTERN DIST              7.1h   1.0  1  17             
  2 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST              7.49   2.7  3  18             
  2 Jesse Allan                  NORTHERN DIS              8.19   1.9  4  18             
  2 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA              8.42  -1.2  5  18             
  3 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA             7.53   1.8  2  16             
  3 Keshav Shrestha              SAINTS  - SA              8.33   1.1  7  16             
  3 Hans van Bavel               SAINTS  - SA              9.03   1.1  7  16             
  4 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA              7.3h   1.0  1  15             
  4 Samuel Barnfield             SAINTS  - SA              7.53   1.8  2  15             
  4 Noah Miles                   WESTERN DIST              7.54   1.8  2  15             
  4 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST              8.50  -1.2  5  15             
  4 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA        9.58   2.7  3  15             
  5 Tyler Ford                   NORTHERN DIS              7.4h   1.0  1  14             
  5 Hayden Moore                 SOUTHERN - SA             7.55   1.8  2  14             
  5 Jacob Armitage               SAINTS  - SA              7.61   2.7  3  14             
  5 Prabhnoor Singh              ENFIELD HARR              9.10   1.1  7  14             
  6 Tomas Liivamagi              TEA TREE GUL              7.52   2.7  3  13             
  6 cooper daly                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA        7.61   1.8  2  12.50          
  6 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST              7.61   2.7  3  12.50          
  6 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST              7.72   1.8  2  13             
  6 Sean Ooi                     SAINTS  - SA              9.14   1.1  7  13             
  7 Angus Brock                  SAINTS  - SA              7.53   1.8  2  12             
  7 Thomas Cusack                ENFIELD HARR              7.85   1.9  4  12             
  7 Alistair Jones               SAINTS  - SA              9.17   1.1  7  12             
  8 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST              7.62   1.9  4  11             
  8 Christopher Seal             WESTERN DIST              7.67   1.8  2  11             
  8 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA              7.88  -1.2  5  11             
  8 Nick Bowes                   SAINTS  - SA              9.40   1.6  6  11             
  9 Daniel Claridge              FLINDERS - SA             7.74   1.9  4  10             
  9 Ryan Dorrian                 NORTHERN DIS              7.91   2.7  3  10             
  9 Mitchell Wood                WESTERN DIST              7.91   1.9  4  10             
 10 Daniel Nguyen                NORTHERN DIS              7.94   2.7  3   9             
 10 Alex Del Fabbro              SAINTS  - SA              8.03   1.6  6   9             
 10 Joel Simunsen                TEA TREE GUL              8.20   1.6  6   9             
 11 Tom Disney                   SAINTS  - SA              8.05   1.9  4   7.50          
 11 Ashton Haseldine             SAINTS  - SA              8.05   1.6  6   7.50          
 11 Jesse Garvin                 SAINTS  - SA              8.26  -1.2  5   8             
 11 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST              8.34  -1.2  5   8             
 12 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS              8.46  -1.2  5   7             
 12 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS              8.47  -1.2  5   7             
 13 Omar El-awad                 PORT ADELAIDE - SA        8.16   1.9  4   6             
 13 Liam Costello                SAINTS  - SA              8.48   1.1  7   6             
 13 Elias Arcondoulis            SAINTS  - SA              8.55  -1.2  5   6             
 14 Jordan Tran                  SAINTS  - SA              8.24   1.6  6   5             
 14 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST              9.13   1.1  7   5             
 15 tyler moore                  WESTERN DIST              8.27   1.9  4   4             
 15 Laurie Brown                 SAINTS  - SA              9.23   1.6  6   4             
 16 Will Trotman-Dickenson       SAINTS  - SA              8.29   1.1  7   3             
 17 Zachary Hillam               WESTERN DIST              8.31  -1.2  5   2             
 18 Cameron Mcleod T20           HILLS DISTRI              8.49   1.6  6   1             
 19 Lachlan Bellifemine          SAINTS  - SA              8.59   1.6  6   1             
 20 Kosta Theodorakakos          SAINTS  - SA              9.62   1.1  7   1