Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           25/02/2017 - 15:21 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 25/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                                 Week 12 25/02/2017                                 
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 10  Women 800 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:17.51   20                
  2 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:22.43   20                
  3 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:28.26   18                
  4 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:28.27   20                
  5 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:28.57   18                
  6 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:36.72   16                
  7 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA           2:42.97   20                
  8 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:44.92   15                
  9 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:52.96   14                
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:33.49   20                
  2 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:43.75   18                
  3 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST           2:44.20   16                
  4 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA         2:50.62   15                
  5 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:50.81   14                
  6 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRI           2:56.50   16                
  7 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           3:33.85   18                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         2:17.51   1  20             
  1 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:22.43   1  20             
  1 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:28.27   1  20             
  1 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           2:33.49   2  20             
  1 Natalie Brooks               SAINTS  - SA           2:42.97   1  20             
  2 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           2:28.26   1  18             
  2 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:28.57   1  18             
  2 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:43.75   2  18             
  2 Felicity Alexander           HILLS DISTRI           3:33.85   2  18             
  3 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA         2:36.72   1  16             
  3 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST           2:44.20   2  16             
  3 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRI           2:56.50   2  16             
  4 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA          2:44.92   1  15             
  4 Elina Sheeba Jose            PEMBROKE  - SA         2:50.62   2  15             
  5 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA     2:50.81   2  14             
  5 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         2:52.96   1  14