Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                25/02/2017 - 16:10 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 25/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                   Week 12 25/02/2017                                    
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
 
Event 4  Women 200 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.5                                                                 
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           24.91   20                     
  2 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             24.99   20                     
  3 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             25.27   20                     
  4 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             25.42   18                     
  5 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             26.46   18                     
  6 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI             26.55   16                     
  7 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL             26.69   20                     
  8 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             26.70   15                     
  9 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             26.84   15                     
Section  2     Wind: 2.1                                                                 
  1 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             26.53   16                     
  2 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             26.72   14                     
  3 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             27.00   18                     
  4 Lily Drummond                WESTERN DIST             27.19   16                     
  5 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.20   18                     
  6 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             27.37   20                     
  7 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             27.60   13                     
  8 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             27.82   12                     
Section  3     Wind: 2.0                                                                 
  1 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             26.91   13                     
  2 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             27.46   16                     
  3 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             27.51   14                     
  4 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             27.64   10                     
  5 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             27.94   11                     
  6 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           27.97    9.50                  
  7 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA           28.17    8                     
  8 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             28.52    8                     
Section  4     Wind: 1.1                                                                 
  1 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           27.46   11                     
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             27.46   15                     
  3 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.54   12                     
  4 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             28.71    7                     
  5 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             28.80   11                     
  6 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.08   10                     
  7 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             29.45   18                     
Section  5     Wind: 2.1                                                                 
  1 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             28.33   15                     
  2 Madeline Roos                WESTERN DIST             28.46    9                     
  3 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             28.87    6                     
  4 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             29.21    9                     
  5 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.34    8                     
  6 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           29.37    7                     
  7 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            30.02    6                     
  8 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           30.86    5                     
Section  6     Wind: 2.7                                                                 
  1 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             27.15   12                     
  2 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE             27.97    9.50                  
  3 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL             28.34   14                     
  4 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.50   13                     
  5 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             28.92   14                     
  6 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             31.56   13                     
  7 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           32.33    4                     
Section  7     Wind: 2.4                                                                 
  1 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            30.63    5                     
  2 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.06    4                     
  3 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRI             32.27    7                     
  4 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             34.95    6                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Margaret Gayen               PEMBROKE  - SA           24.91   1.5  1  20             
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             24.99   1.5  1  20             
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             25.27   1.5  1  20             
  1 Tamsyn Murdoch               TEA TREE GUL             26.69   1.5  1  20             
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             27.37   2.1  2  20             
  2 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             25.42   1.5  1  18             
  2 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             26.46   1.5  1  18             
  2 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             27.00   2.1  2  18             
  2 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       27.20   2.1  2  18             
  2 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             29.45   1.1  4  18             
  3 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             26.53   2.1  2  16             
  3 Lauren Edwards               HILLS DISTRI             26.55   1.5  1  16             
  3 Lily Drummond                WESTERN DIST             27.19   2.1  2  16             
  3 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             27.46   2.0  3  16             
  4 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             26.70   1.5  1  15             
  4 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             26.84   1.5  1  15             
  4 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             27.46   1.1  4  15             
  4 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             28.33   2.1  5  15             
  5 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             26.72   2.1  2  14             
  5 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             27.51   2.0  3  14             
  5 Aleisha Coolen               TEA TREE GUL             28.34   2.7  6  14             
  5 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             28.92   2.7  6  14             
  6 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             26.91   2.0  3  13             
  6 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             27.60   2.1  2  13             
  6 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.50   2.7  6  13             
  6 Kendra Pring                 NORTHERN DIS             31.56   2.7  6  13             
  7 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             27.15   2.7  6  12             
  7 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             27.82   2.1  2  12             
  7 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       28.54   1.1  4  12             
  8 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           27.46   1.1  4  11             
  8 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             27.94   2.0  3  11             
  8 Tali Cargin-Rowe             ENFIELD HARR             28.80   1.1  4  11             
  9 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             27.64   2.0  3  10             
  9 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           27.97   2.0  3   9.50          
  9 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE             27.97   2.7  6   9.50          
  9 Ellie Whittingham            PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.08   1.1  4  10             
 10 Madeline Roos                WESTERN DIST             28.46   2.1  5   9             
 10 Maddy Stephenson             WESTERN DIST             29.21   2.1  5   9             
 11 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA           28.17   2.0  3   8             
 11 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             28.52   2.0  3   8             
 11 Phoebe Dickeson              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       29.34   2.1  5   8             
 12 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             28.71   1.1  4   7             
 12 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           29.37   2.1  5   7             
 12 Isabelle Tucker              HILLS DISTRI             32.27   2.4  7   7             
 13 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             28.87   2.1  5   6             
 13 Taya Howden                  SOUTHERN - SA            30.02   2.1  5   6             
 13 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             34.95   2.4  7   6             
 14 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            30.63   2.4  7   5             
 14 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           30.86   2.1  5   5             
 15 Malia Touli                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       32.06   2.4  7   4             
 15 Kiera Ross                   PEMBROKE  - SA           32.33   2.7  6   4