Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                                16/02/2017 - 13:38 PM
                   Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                   
                                   Week 11  11/02/2017                                   
                            SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.9                                                                 
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.36   20                     
  2 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             12.45   20                     
  3 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.54   18                     
  4 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             12.63   20                     
  5 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             12.74   16                     
  6 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.90   18                     
  7 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.97   18                     
  8 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.98   15                     
  9 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             13.64    6                     
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                                 
  1 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.01   14                     
  2 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             13.02   13                     
  3 Ruby Buchanan                FLINDERS - SA            13.13   16                     
  4 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.22   16                     
  5 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           13.24   15                     
  6 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             13.25   20                     
  7 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.39   10                     
  8 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             13.45   14                     
  9 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             13.97    4.50                  
Section  3     Wind: 1.7                                                                 
  1 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.20   20                     
  1 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.20   12                     
  3 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.21   15                     
  4 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             13.28   18                     
  5 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.40   13                     
  5 Montana Clark                WESTERN DIST             13.40    8.50                  
  7 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.58   15                     
  8 Briana Heinjus               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.70   12                     
Section  4     Wind: 2.8                                                                 
  1 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             13.21   11                     
  2 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.25   14                     
  3 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS  - SA             13.40    8.50                  
  4 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             13.70   13                     
  5 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.83   11                     
  6 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             13.97   18                     
  7 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.24   14                     
  8 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.29   13                     
Section  5     Wind: 2.7                                                                 
  1 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST             13.57   16                     
  2 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GUL             13.63    7                     
  3 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             13.97    4.50                  
  4 Pippa Stolarski              WESTERN DIST             14.46   12                     
  5 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             15.35   11                     
  6 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             16.47    9                     
Section  6     Wind: 1.5                                                                 
  1 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            14.61    3                     
  2 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.67   16                     
  3 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA             15.96   10                     
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.12   15                     
  5 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.29   12                     
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             12.36   1.9  1  20             
  1 Melarn Murphy                SAINTS  - SA             12.45   1.9  1  20             
  1 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             12.63   1.9  1  20             
  1 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.20   1.7  3  20             
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             13.25   1.2  2  20             
  2 Tiara Hatchard               SAINTS  - SA             12.54   1.9  1  18             
  2 Helena Schwerdt              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       12.90   1.9  1  18             
  2 Anya Kalu                    WESTERN DIST             12.97   1.9  1  18             
  2 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             13.28   1.7  3  18             
  2 Cassie Neubauer              TEA TREE GUL             13.97   2.8  4  18             
  3 Emilaya Ellis                TEA TREE GUL             12.74   1.9  1  16             
  3 Ruby Buchanan                FLINDERS - SA            13.13   1.2  2  16             
  3 Kelly Heintze                ENFIELD HARR             13.22   1.2  2  16             
  3 Zoe Smith                    WESTERN DIST             13.57   2.7  5  16             
  3 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             15.67   1.5  6  16             
  4 Abbey Matsen                 SAINTS  - SA             12.98   1.9  1  15             
  4 Amelia Orchard               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.21   1.7  3  15             
  4 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           13.24   1.2  2  15             
  4 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             13.58   1.7  3  15             
  4 Sabine Orchard-Simonides     PORT ADELAIDE - SA       16.12   1.5  6  15             
  5 Lily Mackereth               WESTERN DIST             13.01   1.2  2  14             
  5 Shiran Sitrin                WESTERN DIST             13.25   2.8  4  14             
  5 Lucy Holland-Smith           SAINTS  - SA             13.45   1.2  2  14             
  5 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       14.24   2.8  4  14             
  6 Lara Mullins                 WESTERN DIST             13.02   1.2  2  13             
  6 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             13.40   1.7  3  13             
  6 Imogen Hardacre              SAINTS  - SA             13.70   2.8  4  13             
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             14.29   2.8  4  13             
  7 Andrea Stefanopoulos         SAINTS  - SA             13.20   1.7  3  12             
  7 Briana Heinjus               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       13.70   1.7  3  12             
  7 Pippa Stolarski              WESTERN DIST             14.46   2.7  5  12             
  7 Sophie Patton  T/F36         WESTERN DIST             16.29   1.5  6  12             
  8 Lucy Elsworthy               WESTERN DIST             13.21   2.8  4  11             
  8 Lily Bills                   PEMBROKE  - SA           13.83   2.8  4  11             
  8 Kalina Pusonjic              ENFIELD HARR             15.35   2.7  5  11             
  9 Bridget McCullough           WESTERN DIST             13.39   1.2  2  10             
  9 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA             15.96   1.5  6  10             
 10 Montana Clark                WESTERN DIST             13.40   1.7  3   8.50          
 10 Kaylee Whitehead             SAINTS  - SA             13.40   2.8  4   8.50          
 10 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             16.47   2.7  5   9             
 12 Claire Ferguson              TEA TREE GUL             13.63   2.7  5   7             
 13 Tara Edwards                 WESTERN DIST             13.64   1.9  1   6             
 14 Kellie Francis               WESTERN DIST             13.97   1.2  2   4.50          
 14 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             13.97   2.7  5   4.50          
 16 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            14.61   1.5  6   3