Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                        11/02/2017 - 14:34 PM
               Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/02/2017 to 30/04/2017               
                               Week 11  11/02/2017                               
                        SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                         
 
Event 12  Girls 13&U 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Molly Cook                   PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:18.71   20             
  2 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         5:37.57   18             
  3 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA          5:42.27   16             
  4 Lana Schwerdt                PEMBROKE  - SA         5:43.55   15             
  5 Jessica McManus              PORT ADELAIDE - SA     5:44.19   14             
Event 12  Women 14-15 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA         4:51.12   20             
  2 Lucy Mauviel                 PEMBROKE  - SA         5:11.96   18             
  3 Margo Muir                   PEMBROKE  - SA         5:34.75   16             
Event 12  Women 16-17 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia Buchanan              HILLS DISTRI           5:36.47   20             
Event 12  Women 18-34 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Adams                HILLS DISTRI           4:50.34   20             
  2 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA         5:08.83   18             
  3 Fleur Wellings               FLINDERS - SA          5:13.50   16             
  4 Amy Marin                    UNITED COLLE           5:25.14   15             
  5 Samantha Findlay             SOUTHERN - SA          5:54.70   14             
Event 12  Women 35+ 1500 Metre
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Chinner                MASTERS - SA           5:26.46   20