Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           11/02/2017 - 16:24 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                                Week 11  11/02/2017                                 
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 8  Women 400 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Angeline Blackburn           SOUTH CANBER             55.33   20                
  2 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             57.34   18                
  3 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            58.76   16                
  4 Ruby Buchanan                FLINDERS - SA            60.12   18                
  5 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             60.37   15                
  6 Rachael Disney               PEMBROKE  - SA           60.92   16                
  7 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             61.16   18                
  8 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            61.28   14                
  9 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             61.51   20                
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             58.69   20                
  2 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             60.30   20                
  3 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       61.01   20                
  4 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       62.50   16                
  5 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA           62.75   12                
  6 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             63.39   15                
  7 Lily Drummond                WESTERN DIST             63.96   14                
  8 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           67.44   16                
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             61.32   13                
  2 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             66.56   18                
  3 Stella Batelaan              WESTERN DIST             67.01   13                
  4 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            68.06   14                
  5 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             68.66   13                
  6 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           69.11   12                
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             68.59   12                
  2 Kiera Ross *                 PEMBROKE  - SA           70.44   11                
  3 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       70.76   10                
  4 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA             78.21    9                
  5 Lana Schwerdt                PEMBROKE  - SA           78.61    8                
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           66.89   15                
  2 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            74.29   15                
  3 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         1:22.95    7                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Angeline Blackburn           SOUTH CANBER             55.33   1  20             
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             58.69   2  20             
  1 Lauren Payne                 NORTHERN DIS             60.30   2  20             
  1 Hailey Siebert               PORT ADELAIDE - SA       61.01   2  20             
  1 Karen Long                   MASTERS - SA             61.51   1  20             
  2 Jessica Kemp                 SAINTS  - SA             57.34   1  18             
  2 Ruby Buchanan                FLINDERS - SA            60.12   1  18             
  2 Olivia Hastings              WESTERN DIST             61.16   1  18             
  2 Katelyn Young                WESTERN DIST             66.56   3  18             
  3 Saraid Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            58.76   1  16             
  3 Rachael Disney               PEMBROKE  - SA           60.92   1  16             
  3 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       62.50   2  16             
  3 Zahli Clarke                 PEMBROKE  - SA           67.44   2  16             
  4 Genevieve Brooks             SAINTS  - SA             60.37   1  15             
  4 Sophie Bonner                WESTERN DIST             63.39   2  15             
  4 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           66.89   5  15             
  4 Imogen Schubert              FLINDERS - SA            74.29   5  15             
  5 Teagan Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            61.28   1  14             
  5 Lily Drummond                WESTERN DIST             63.96   2  14             
  5 Keeley Kustermann            FLINDERS - SA            68.06   3  14             
  6 Tayla Philis                 WESTERN DIST             61.32   3  13             
  6 Stella Batelaan              WESTERN DIST             67.01   3  13             
  6 Demelza Metha                HILLS DISTRI             68.66   3  13             
  7 Annabel Kitto                PEMBROKE  - SA           62.75   2  12             
  7 Sakura Tatewaki              WESTERN DIST             68.59   4  12             
  7 Laura Price                  PEMBROKE  - SA           69.11   3  12             
  8 Kiera Ross *                 PEMBROKE  - SA           70.44   4  11             
  9 Eliza Woolley                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       70.76   4  10             
 10 Noa Goddard                  SAINTS  - SA             78.21   4   9             
 11 Lana Schwerdt                PEMBROKE  - SA           78.61   4   8             
 12 Eloise Sandow                PEMBROKE  - SA         1:22.95   5   7