Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    
    

 SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                           11/02/2017 - 16:13 PM
                Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 11/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                 
                                Week 11  11/02/2017                                 
                          SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                          
 
Event 7  Men 400 Metre
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Clay Watkins                 WESTERN DIST             47.57   20                
  2 Dylan Stenson                SAINTS  - SA             48.53   18                
  3 Brett Fisk                   HILLS DISTRI             48.95   16                
  4 Connor Verrall               WESTERN DIST             50.21   15                
  5 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             51.01   20                
  6 Shantan De Silva             WESTERN DIST             51.19   18                
  7 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             51.58   14                
  8 Andrew Giam                  SAINTS  - SA             51.77   13                
  9 Kostya Khudoshin             SAINTS  - SA             53.02    9                
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Casey Buchanan               FLINDERS - SA            52.71   20                
  2 Jonathon Sinclair            TEA TREE GUL             52.84   11                
  3 Dan Jervis-Bardy             PEMBROKE  - SA           52.99   10                
  4 Chan Mayol                   WESTERN DIST             53.42    8                
  5 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            53.90   14                
  6 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             55.02   12                
  7 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST             56.03   13                
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             52.76   12                
  2 Jean-Paul Williamson         SAINTS  - SA             53.10   16                
  3 Tom Lancaster                FLINDERS - SA            53.62    7                
  4 Jadyn Elsworthy              WESTERN DIST             53.66   15                
  5 Jack saunders                HILLS DISTRI             53.77   18                
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             54.43   16                
  2 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             54.57   13                
  3 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             55.10   11                
  4 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            55.46   14                
  5 Gino Geracitano              MASTERS - SA             55.48   20                
  6 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             56.26   12                
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             54.90   15                
  2 Denzel Brooks                SAINTS  - SA             56.60   11                
  3 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             57.97   10                
  4 Isaac Heyne                  PEMBROKE  - SA           58.49    9                
  5 Hayden Petherick             COASTAL DIST             59.21    4                
  6 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             61.04    8                
  7 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             64.03    1                
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             57.18    5                
  2 Archie Richardson            PEMBROKE  - SA           57.83   18                
  3 Bailey Griffiths             WESTERN DIST             58.08   16                
  4 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             59.11    8                
  5 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             59.38    3                
  6 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             60.40    2                
  7 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             60.71    1                
Section  7                                                                          
  1 nickolas berry               COASTAL DIST             56.82    6                
  2 Lewis Saint                  ENFIELD HARR             57.16   20                
  3 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           58.91   15                
  4 Toby Cook                    PEMBROKE  - SA           59.37    9                
  5 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             61.56    7                
  6 Jack Hobbs                   NORTHERN DIS             62.30    6                
  7 William Crayford             SAINTS  - SA             64.82    4                
  8 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.17    3                
  9 Quinn Carmody                UNITED COLLE             65.59    2                
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA             58.43   10                
  2 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             61.56   14                
  3 Will Abbott                  ENFIELD HARR             61.62   13                
  4 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             63.13   18                
  5 Nicholas Egarr               SAINTS  - SA             63.57    5                
Section  9                                                                          
  1 Mathew Bruniges              SOUTHERN - SA            67.90    1                
  2 Liam Costello                SAINTS  - SA             68.40   12                
  3 Sebastian Coffey             UNITED COLLE             75.07   11                
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Clay Watkins                 WESTERN DIST             47.57   1  20             
  1 Hamish Petherick             COASTAL DIST             51.01   1  20             
  1 Casey Buchanan               FLINDERS - SA            52.71   2  20             
  1 Gino Geracitano              MASTERS - SA             55.48   4  20             
  1 Lewis Saint                  ENFIELD HARR             57.16   7  20             
  2 Dylan Stenson                SAINTS  - SA             48.53   1  18             
  2 Shantan De Silva             WESTERN DIST             51.19   1  18             
  2 Jack saunders                HILLS DISTRI             53.77   3  18             
  2 Archie Richardson            PEMBROKE  - SA           57.83   6  18             
  2 Allan Dundas                 MASTERS - SA             63.13   8  18             
  3 Brett Fisk                   HILLS DISTRI             48.95   1  16             
  3 Jean-Paul Williamson         SAINTS  - SA             53.10   3  16             
  3 Tristan Camilleri            COASTAL DIST             54.43   4  16             
  3 Bailey Griffiths             WESTERN DIST             58.08   6  16             
  4 Connor Verrall               WESTERN DIST             50.21   1  15             
  4 Jadyn Elsworthy              WESTERN DIST             53.66   3  15             
  4 Lahie Amat                   ENFIELD HARR             54.90   5  15             
  4 Angus Winter                 PEMBROKE  - SA           58.91   7  15             
  5 Michael Yunupingu            SAINTS  - SA             51.58   1  14             
  5 Nicholas Dallimore           FLINDERS - SA            53.90   2  14             
  5 Dane Proepster               SOUTHERN - SA            55.46   4  14             
  5 Lewis Brown                  WESTERN DIST             61.56   8  14             
  6 Andrew Giam                  SAINTS  - SA             51.77   1  13             
  6 Miles Weder                  SAINTS  - SA             54.57   4  13             
  6 Blake Jones                  WESTERN DIST             56.03   2  13             
  6 Will Abbott                  ENFIELD HARR             61.62   8  13             
  7 Matthew Thompson             ENFIELD HARR             52.76   3  12             
  7 Dean Pastrello               WESTERN DIST             55.02   2  12             
  7 Kyle Waters                  WESTERN DIST             56.26   4  12             
  7 Liam Costello                SAINTS  - SA             68.40   9  12             
  8 Jonathon Sinclair            TEA TREE GUL             52.84   2  11             
  8 Harrison Ruth                WESTERN DIST             55.10   4  11             
  8 Denzel Brooks                SAINTS  - SA             56.60   5  11             
  8 Sebastian Coffey             UNITED COLLE             75.07   9  11             
  9 Dan Jervis-Bardy             PEMBROKE  - SA           52.99   2  10             
  9 Harrison Bagley              TEA TREE GUL             57.97   5  10             
  9 Samuel Subramaniam           SAINTS  - SA             58.43   8  10             
 10 Kostya Khudoshin             SAINTS  - SA             53.02   1   9             
 10 Isaac Heyne                  PEMBROKE  - SA           58.49   5   9             
 10 Toby Cook                    PEMBROKE  - SA           59.37   7   9             
 11 Chan Mayol                   WESTERN DIST             53.42   2   8             
 11 Bradley Thring               NORTHERN DIS             59.11   6   8             
 11 Anton Scott                  WESTERN DIST             61.04   5   8             
 12 Tom Lancaster                FLINDERS - SA            53.62   3   7             
 12 Douglas Westover             SAINTS  - SA             61.56   7   7             
 13 nickolas berry               COASTAL DIST             56.82   7   6             
 13 Jack Hobbs                   NORTHERN DIS             62.30   7   6             
 14 Nathan Woods T20             WESTERN DIST             57.18   6   5             
 14 Nicholas Egarr               SAINTS  - SA             63.57   8   5             
 15 Hayden Petherick             COASTAL DIST             59.21   5   4             
 15 William Crayford             SAINTS  - SA             64.82   7   4             
 16 Henry Davis                  WESTERN DIST             59.38   6   3             
 16 Suraj Pumpa                  PORT ADELAIDE - SA       65.17   7   3             
 17 Nikolaos Flabouris           SAINTS  - SA             60.40   6   2             
 17 Quinn Carmody                UNITED COLLE             65.59   7   2             
 18 Liam Sanders                 NORTHERN DIS             60.71   6   1             
 18 Mathew Bruniges              SOUTHERN - SA            67.90   9   1             
 19 Emrys Hackett                WESTERN DIST             64.03   5   1