SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                         4/02/2017 - 16:45 PM
               Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 4/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                
                               Week 10 04/02/2017                                
                        SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                         
 
Event 204  Girls 13&U High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Georgia Wyatt-Read           WESTERN DIST             1.45m   19             
  1 Jade Walas                   NORTHERN DIS             1.45m   19             
  3 Tess Houtman                 SAINTS  - SA             1.40m   16             
  4 Jordan McMillan              PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.35m   14             
  4 Aimee Hacquoil               PEMBROKE  - SA           1.35m   14             
  4 Adrienne Konecny             ENFIELD HARR             1.35m   14             
  7 Tiana Scholz                 ENFIELD HARR             1.30m   11.50          
  7 Elly Read                    PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.30m   11.50          
  9 Leticia Scholz               ENFIELD HARR             1.20m   10             
Event 204  Women 14-15 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Bentley               WESTERN DIST             1.60m   20             
  2 Ruby Sulicich                WESTERN DIST             1.55m   18             
  3 Quillen Economou             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.50m   16             
  4 Milly Wood                   WESTERN DIST             1.40m   15             
  5 Kelly Thatcher               WESTERN DIST             1.35m   14             
  6 Zoe Wilmshurst               SAINTS  - SA             1.30m   13             
Event 204  Women 16-17 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Thring            NORTHERN DIS             1.50m   20             
  2 Scarlett Arnold-Oakes        WESTERN DIST             1.40m   18             
  3 Taleala McCarthy             NORTHERN DIS             1.35m   16             
Event 204  Women 18-34 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Jade Anderson                ENFIELD HARR             1.50m   20             
  2 Christine Gayen              PEMBROKE  - SA           1.45m   18             
Event 204  Women 35+ High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Narelle Pusonjic             ENFIELD HARR             1.20m   20