SA Athletics Stadium - Site License                         4/02/2017 - 16:45 PM
               Athletics SA   2016-2017 - 4/02/2017 to 30/04/2017                
                               Week 10 04/02/2017                                
                        SA Athletic Stadium  Mile End SA                         
 
Event 199  Men 13&U High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Alex Menzel                  WESTERN DIST             1.65m   20             
  2 Fetu'taiala Mapu             ENFIELD HARR             1.45m   18             
Event 199  Men 14-15 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Downey                  WESTERN DIST             1.75m   20             
Event 199  Men 16-17 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Fairall             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.95m   20             
  2 Jadyn Elsworthy              WESTERN DIST             1.90m   18             
  3 Spencer Holdback             SAINTS  - SA             1.80m   16             
  4 Ryan Dorrian                 NORTHERN DIS             1.75m   15             
  5 George Panagiotidis          WESTERN DIST             1.50m   14             
Event 199  Men 18-34 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Cam Rudge                    NORTHERN DIS             1.80m   20             
  2 Joshua Love                  SAINTS  - SA             1.65m   18             
Event 199  Men 35+ High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Gregory Anderson             PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.50m   20             
  2 Christopher Minchin          SAINTS  - SA             1.45m   17             
  2 Andrew Schatz                PORT ADELAIDE - SA       1.45m   17             
  4 Kym Miller                   ENFIELD HARR             1.35m   15